Vans Classic Slip-On

Price History
• Low Shoes
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Textile
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Classic Slip-On
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

154 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On VN000EYEBLK1=VEYEBLK
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On Black Available in men's sizes. 9.Men > Shoes > Slip ons
5 days
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On VN000EYEBLK1=VEYEBLK
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On Black Available in men's sizes. 14.Men > Shoes > Slip ons
5 days
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On VN000EYEBKA1=EYEBKA
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On Black Available in men's sizes. 9.5.Men > Shoes > Slip ons
5 days
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On VN000EYEBLK1=VEYEBLK
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On Black Available in men's sizes. 9.5.Men > Shoes > Slip ons
5 days
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On VN000EYEBLK1=VEYEBLK
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On Black Available in men's sizes. 3.Men > Shoes > Slip ons
5 days
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On VN000EYEBLK1=VEYEBLK
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On Black Available in men's sizes. 8.5.Men > Shoes > Slip ons
5 days
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On VN000EYEBLK1=VEYEBLK
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On Black Available in women's sizes. 15.Women > Shoes > Slip ons
5 days
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On VN000EYEBLK1=VEYEBLK
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On Black Available in men's sizes. 15.Men > Shoes > Slip ons
5 days
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On VN000EYEBLK1=VEYEBLK
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On Black Available in men's sizes. 8.Men > Shoes > Slip ons
5 days
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On VN000EYEBLK1=VEYEBLK
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On Black Available in men's sizes. 13.Men > Shoes > Slip ons
5 days
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On VN000EYEBKA1=EYEBKA
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On Black Available in men's sizes. 8.5.Men > Shoes > Slip ons
5 days
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On VN000EYEBLK1=VEYEBLK
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On Black Available in men's sizes. 4.5.Men > Shoes > Slip ons
5 days
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On VN000EYEBKA1=EYEBKA
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Slip ons
5 days
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On VN000EYEBLK1=VEYEBLK
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On Black Available in women's sizes. 3.Women > Shoes > Slip ons
5 days
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On VN000EYEBLK1=VEYEBLK
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On Black Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Slip ons
5 days
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On VN000EYEBLK1=VEYEBLK
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On Black Available in women's sizes. 8.5.Women > Shoes > Slip ons
5 days
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On VN000EYEBKA1=EYEBKA
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On Black Available in women's sizes. 8.5.Women > Shoes > Slip ons
5 days
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On VN000EYEBLK1=VEYEBLK
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On Black Available in women's sizes. 9.Women > Shoes > Slip ons
5 days
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On VN000EYEBLK1=VEYEBLK
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On Black Available in women's sizes. 4.5.Women > Shoes > Slip ons
5 days
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On VN000EYEBLK1=VEYEBLK
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On Black Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > Slip ons
5 days
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On VN000EYEBLK1=VEYEBLK
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On Black Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Slip ons
5 days
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On VN000EYEBKA1=EYEBKA
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On Black Available in women's sizes. 9.5.Women > Shoes > Slip ons
5 days
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On VN000EYEBLK1=VEYEBLK
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On Black Available in women's sizes. 9.5.Women > Shoes > Slip ons
5 days
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On VN000EYEBLK1=VEYEBLK
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On Black Available in women's sizes. 7.Women > Shoes > Slip ons
5 days
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On VN000EYEBLK1=VEYEBLK
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Slip ons
5 days
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On VN000EYEBKA1=EYEBKA
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On Black Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > Slip ons
5 days
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On VN000EYEBKA1=EYEBKA
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On Black Available in women's sizes. 15.Women > Shoes > Slip ons
5 days
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On VN000EYEBKA1=EYEBKA
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On Black Available in women's sizes. 3.Women > Shoes > Slip ons
5 days
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On VN000EYEBKA1=EYEBKA
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On Black Available in men's sizes. 12.Men > Shoes > Slip ons
5 days
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On VN000EYEBKA1=EYEBKA
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On Black Available in men's sizes. 6.Men > Shoes > Slip ons
5 days
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Classic Slip-On
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/10/2020
|
fit as expected, but they take a bit to break in to. also the box came beat up which was weird but the shoes are perfect :)
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/08/2020
|
good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/05/2020
|
Bought them for myself I have wide feet did not fit me at all but my 16 year old son loves them. They are not for a wide foot old guy!!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/02/2020
|
It was what we ordered. My son wears them, they were a perfect fit.
Ras
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
30/01/2020
|
Ras
With reviews from

Vans Classic Slip-On Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 34 reviews
5
25
4
2
3
2
1
3

More from Vans

Vans Knu Skool
£28.00
Vans Knu SkoolCompare 214 Prices
Vans SK8-Mid Reissue
£40.30
Vans SK8-Mid ReissueCompare 78 Prices
Vans Atwood men
£25.02
Vans Atwood menCompare 156 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Men
£19.04
Vans Sk8-Hi MenCompare 170 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered
£33.99
Vans Sk8-Hi TaperedCompare 66 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Vans Classic Slip-On CheckerboardCompare 85 Prices
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)
£46.49
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)Compare 82 Prices
Vans Half Cab
£35.99
Vans Half CabCompare 106 Prices
Vans Old Skool V child
£16.99
Vans Old Skool V childCompare 108 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Checkerboard
£69.99
Vans Sk8-Hi CheckerboardCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers On-the-GO 600 - Glistening
£28.38
Compare Prices
37 offers
Clarks Cotrell Edge Derby Shoes
source: OnBuy
Clarks Cotrell Edge Derby Shoes
£28.92
Compare Prices
73 offers
Clarks Havisham Oak Brogues
source: Amazon
Clarks Havisham Oak Brogues
£28.22
Compare Prices
12 offers
Clarks Un Aldric Lace
£29.07
Compare Prices
25 offers
Crocs Crocband Flat
£26.40
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hush Puppies Adam Lace Up Shoes
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Adam Lace Up Shoes
£27.99
Compare Prices
101 offers
Clarks Cotrell Walk Oxford
source: Amazon
Clarks Cotrell Walk Oxford
£27.86
Compare Prices
62 offers
Skechers Bobs Chill
£34.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hush Puppies Pele Lace Up Shoe
source: OnBuy
Hush Puppies Pele Lace Up Shoe
£27.48
Compare Prices
16 offers
Hush Puppies Bruce Lace Up Shoe
£29.99
Compare Prices
52 offers
Vans Classic Slip-On
prodImage
£28.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: £4.00
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel