Josef Seibel Fergey 56

Manufacturer: Josef Seibel
Josef Seibel Fergey 56
from £65.00to £192.0051 offersManufacturer: Josef Seibel
• Sneaker
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Leather, Textile
• Sole Material: Leather, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Fergey 56
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

51 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Womens Women Low shoe Fergey 56 in multicolor - Multicolour Leather - Size EU 36 019ddfb4-94c4-7f4d-a2fd-db3f5c94aa52
Introducing the JOSEF SEIBEL Fergey 56, a vibrant masterpiece in multicolor, designed for women who appreciate timeless elegance. This low cut shoe, crafted from premium goatskin leather, embodies the spirit of nature with its unique hand-sewn construction. The patterned design adds a touch of flair, making it perfect for casualwear and free time adventures. With a Rubflex outsole, it offers unparalleled comfort and durability, ideal for daily use and outdoor activities. The leather insole ensures a soft, luxurious feel with every step. Embrace the essence of slow fashion with a shoe that combines style and functionality, perfect for the summer season.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£65.00
£67.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Womens Women Low shoe Fergey 56 in multicolor - Multicolour - Size EU 39 019e744f-d337-7984-891c-0bd1b99f016d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£65.00
£67.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Josef Seibel FERGEY 56 Womens Casual Shoes Hibiscus - Red - Size: 6.5 pvi_01lvmni27grsa2
Josef Seibel FERGEY 56 Womens Casual Shoes Hibiscus Shoe Style: Comfort Shoes Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Leather Sole Material: TPE Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort,Breathable Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0 KGProduct Code: 59656-509450
prodImage
£68.70
Shipping: Free
Women's Josef Seibel FERGEY 56 Womens Casual Shoes Hibiscus - Red - Size: 6 pvi_000fv88wtemfa7
Josef Seibel FERGEY 56 Womens Casual Shoes Hibiscus Shoe Style: Comfort Shoes Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Leather Sole Material: TPE Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort,Breathable Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0 KGProduct Code: 59656-509450
prodImage
£68.70
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women Low-Tops Fergey 56, Ladies Trainers,Width G (Regular),Removable Insole,Street Shoe,lace up Shoe,Beige (Creme-Multi),41 EU / 7 UK A-41Cream045484
Product type: Trainers,Low-Tops,low shoe,street shoe,lace up shoe,sports shoe,leisure Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Lining mix, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: leather Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Lace-Up Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 2 cm, Plateau hight: 1.5 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£81.69
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women Low-Tops Fergey 56, Ladies Trainers,Width G (Regular),Removable Insole,Low Shoe,Street Shoe,Sports Shoe,Blue (Ocean),39 EU / 6 UK
Product type: Trainers,Low-Tops,low shoe,street shoe,lace up shoe,sports shoe,leisure Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Lining mix, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: leather Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Lace-Up Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 2 cm, Plateau hight: 1.5 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£89.99
£94.47
Shipping: £4.48
with shipping: £4.48
Josef Seibel Fergey 56 Womens Trainers
Josef Seibel Fergey 56 Womens Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Flats
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Josef Seibel Womens Women Low shoe Fergey 56 in multicolor - Multicolour Leather - Size EU 37 019ddfc1-cd68-760f-85c7-4dff3226c68e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£65.00
£67.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Womens Women Low shoe Fergey 56 in multicolor - Multicolour - Size EU 42 019e744f-d517-76c3-9077-c68d79679f55
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£65.00
£67.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Womens Women Low shoe Fergey 56 in multicolor - Multicolour - Size EU 38 019e744f-3fc6-7fe7-a0df-c0736e96f2f2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£65.00
£67.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Womens Women Low shoe Fergey 56 in multicolor - Multicolour - Size EU 40 019e7450-816f-7f20-a021-bb7a9cf09fce
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£65.00
£67.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Josef Seibel FERGEY 56 Womens Casual Shoes Hibiscus - Red - Size: 5 pvi_01kaexesg09cvx
Josef Seibel FERGEY 56 Womens Casual Shoes Hibiscus Shoe Style: Comfort Shoes Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Leather Sole Material: TPE Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort,Breathable Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0 KGProduct Code: 59656-509450
prodImage
£68.70
Shipping: Free
Women's Josef Seibel FERGEY 56 Womens Casual Shoes Hibiscus - Red - Size: 4 pvi_03w1ul33u3xdst
Josef Seibel FERGEY 56 Womens Casual Shoes Hibiscus Shoe Style: Comfort Shoes Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Leather Sole Material: TPE Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort,Breathable Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0 KGProduct Code: 59656-509450
prodImage
£68.70
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Fergey 56 Womens Casual Shoes Hibiscus - Red Leather - Size UK 6 0197ef29-ad1c-7e5a-8418-69ec3ffaf2a0
These casual women's shoes feature a leather upper and lining with a breathable design. They have a round toe, low top shaft, lace-up closure, and a lightweight TPE sole for all-day comfort
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£68.70
£71.69
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Fergey 56 Womens Casual Shoes Hibiscus - Red Leather - Size UK 4.5 0197ef29-c288-79d5-85bd-b9adf450403a
These casual women's shoes feature a leather upper and lining with a breathable design. They have a round toe, low top shaft, lace-up closure, and a lightweight TPE sole for all-day comfort
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£68.70
£71.69
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Fergey 56 Womens Casual Shoes Hibiscus - Red Leather - Size UK 5 0197ef2c-2cad-7c30-8932-092d70cf463a
These casual women's shoes feature a leather upper and lining with a breathable design. They have a round toe, low top shaft, lace-up closure, and a lightweight TPE sole for all-day comfort
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£68.70
£71.69
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Fergey 56 Womens Casual Shoes Hibiscus - Red Leather - Size UK 6.5 0197ef2c-5e67-7e3d-beec-d1fa3988b9da
These casual women's shoes feature a leather upper and lining with a breathable design. They have a round toe, low top shaft, lace-up closure, and a lightweight TPE sole for all-day comfort
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£68.70
£71.69
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Womens Fergey 67 0199e859-9d7c-7800-a6ce-56e299ce8ebe
The JOSEF SEIBEL Fergey 67 ankle boot in an eye-catching red colour is a real eye-catcher for women. Made from high-quality cowhide nubuck leather, it epitomises the traditional craftsmanship of the German shoe industry. The hand stitching, a rare and elaborate production method, gives the shoe a special touch and symbolises genuine German industrial culture. The flexible and durable Rubflex sole in brown ensures a comfortable fit, while the removable leather sole offers the option of using your own orthopaedic footbed. These ankle boots are ideal for autumn and go perfectly with a relaxed casual look. Whether you're walking in the park or strolling through town, the Fergey 67 offers you style and comfort in one. The laces allow for an individual fit, while the microfibre inside ensures a pleasant foot climate. As part of the Spirit of Nature collection, this shoe stands for slow fashion and design with a strong character. Experience the combination of tradition and modern design with the Fergey 67 ankle boot from JOSEF SEIBEL.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.92
£78.91
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Women Low-Tops Fergey 56, Ladies Trainers,Width G (Regular),Removable Insole,Sports Shoe,Low Shoe,Beige (Creme-Multi),40 EU / 6.5 UK
Product type: Trainers,Low-Tops,low shoe,street shoe,lace up shoe,sports shoe,leisure Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Lining mix, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: leather Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Lace-Up Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 2 cm, Plateau hight: 1.5 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£89.99
£94.47
Shipping: £4.48
with shipping: £4.48
Josef Seibel Women Low-Tops Fergey 56, Ladies Trainers,Width G (Regular),Removable Insole,lace up Shoe,Sports Shoe,Leisure,Blue (Ocean),38 EU / 5 UK
Product type: Trainers,Low-Tops,low shoe,street shoe,lace up shoe,sports shoe,leisure Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Lining mix, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: leather Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Lace-Up Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 2 cm, Plateau hight: 1.5 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£89.99
£94.47
Shipping: £4.48
with shipping: £4.48
Josef Seibel Women Low-Tops Fergey 56, Ladies Trainers,Width G (Regular),Removable Insole,Leisure,Low Shoe,Beige (Creme-Multi),38 EU / 5 UK
Product type: Trainers,Low-Tops,low shoe,street shoe,lace up shoe,sports shoe,leisure Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Lining mix, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: leather Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Lace-Up Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 2 cm, Plateau hight: 1.5 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£89.99
£94.47
Shipping: £4.48
with shipping: £4.48
Josef Seibel Women Low-Tops Fergey 56, Ladies Trainers,Width G (Regular),Removable Insole,Street Shoe,lace up Shoe,Beige (Creme-Multi),39 EU / 6 UK
Product type: Trainers,Low-Tops,low shoe,street shoe,lace up shoe,sports shoe,leisure Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Lining mix, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: leather Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Lace-Up Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 2 cm, Plateau hight: 1.5 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£89.99
£94.47
Shipping: £4.48
with shipping: £4.48
Josef Seibel Women's Fergey 56 Womens Casual Shoes - Yellow - Size: 7 pvi_0313spl75fjt4g
JOSEF SEIBEL, Fergey 56. Understated, versatile, and cool are just some words to describe this everyday style. Made from high-quality, soft leather with hand-stitch detailing and signature motif.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fergey 56 Womens Casual Shoes - Brown - Size: 4 pvi_0085fomp1zstp0
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fergey 56 Womens Trainers - Mint Lea - Size: 4 pvi_02e48aekzf2wzp
The Josef Seibel Fergey 56 women's trainers feature high-quality leather uppers with hand stitch detailing which rest upon rubber soles. Secure with the lace fastening and style with jeans or trousers for a casual look.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fergey 56 Womens Casual Shoes - Brown - Size: 3 pvi_01vmjsitn4hmqh
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fergey 56 Womens Trainers - Mint Lea - Size: 5 pvi_01ar32e7ahtnjx
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fergey 56 Womens Casual Shoes - Yellow - Size: 9 pvi_039ybhkjtbin2e
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fergey 56 Womens Casual Shoes - Brown - Size: 6 pvi_008a27n7wi6zk2
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fergey 56 Womens Trainers - Navy - Size: 4 pvi_03eehdj2mgkozr
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather, Textile
Sole Material:Leather, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Fergey 56
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£55.20
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 47 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 39
£67.20
Josef Seibel Fiona 39Compare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29Compare 50 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£52.74
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Max
£58.06
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 42 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 76
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 76Compare 2 Prices
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48
£74.75
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48Compare 12 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.40
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 85 Prices
Josef Seibel Fergey 18
£59.78
Josef Seibel Fergey 18Compare 8 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 01
£64.94
Josef Seibel Fiona 01Compare 30 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Reebok Walk Ultra 7.0 DMX Max Men
£55.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Mono Leather
£60.75
Compare Prices
29 offers
Caterpillar Apa
£65.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Adidas NMD_R1 Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
NIKE Court Vintage Premium Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Max Excee Men
£65.01
Compare Prices
30 offers
Adidas La Trainer Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
47 offers
Ballop Serengeti
£72.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Court Vintage Premium Women
£64.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Josef Seibel Fergey 56
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£68.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel