Josef Seibel Fergey 56

Manufacturer: Josef Seibel
Josef Seibel Fergey 56
from £65.00to £192.0051 offersManufacturer: Josef Seibel
• Sneaker
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Leather, Textile
• Sole Material: Leather, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Fergey 56
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

51 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Women's Fergey 56 Womens Trainers - Navy - Size: 6.5 pvi_0120ur8l4jilmw
The Josef Seibel Fergey 56 women's trainers feature high-quality leather uppers with hand stitch detailing which rest upon rubber soles. Secure with the lace fastening and style with jeans or trousers for a casual look.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fergey 56 Womens Casual Shoes - Yellow - Size: 4 pvi_03t6ih0gjhwo8j
JOSEF SEIBEL, Fergey 56. Understated, versatile, and cool are just some words to describe this everyday style. Made from high-quality, soft leather with hand-stitch detailing and signature motif.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fergey 56 Womens Trainers - Navy - Size: 3 pvi_03qzt3jzz4midj
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fergey 56 Womens Trainers - Mint Lea - Size: 8 pvi_020wlf7ppsygij
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fergey 56 Womens Trainers - Navy - Size: 6 pvi_03ab94qxfq5rjv
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fergey 56 Womens Trainers - Mint Lea - Size: 6 pvi_03c0fwyeg6iovt
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fergey 56 Womens Casual Shoes - Yellow - Size: 3 pvi_02gwokthmk2x1t
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fergey 56 Womens Trainers - Navy - Size: 7 pvi_0275v2xki3ak4a
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fergey 56 Womens Casual Shoes - Brown - Size: 8 pvi_0304cgfmbbuwns
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fergey 56 Womens Trainers - Navy - Size: 5 pvi_01cmfntztct5mm
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fergey 56 Womens Casual Shoes - Brown - Size: 6.5 pvi_00y0subvojuni1
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fergey 56 Womens Casual Shoes - Brown - Size: 7 pvi_03t90ztrvxa5m7
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fergey 56 Womens Casual Shoes - Brown - Size: 5 pvi_01vw9mk0jml22f
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fergey 56 Womens Casual Shoes - Yellow - Size: 8 pvi_03n0mt8m1j5aj9
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fergey 56 Womens Casual Shoes - Yellow - Size: 6 pvi_00b3hx69efsmkc
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fergey 56 Womens Casual Shoes - Yellow - Size: 6.5 pvi_00hnnbe4aqi64g
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fergey 56 Womens Casual Shoes - Yellow - Size: 5 pvi_01pothhsdfi8if
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fergey 56 Womens Trainers - Mint Lea - Size: 3 pvi_025hkp0jnttasv
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fergey 56 Womens Trainers - Mint Lea - Size: 7 pvi_01gcpnlwsk7p5c
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fergey 56 Womens Trainers - Mint Lea - Size: 6.5 pvi_02gekoayjf9lrn
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women Low-Tops Fergey 56, Ladies Trainers,Width G (Regular),Removable Insole,Sports Shoe,Leisure,Beige (Creme-Multi),42 EU / 8 UK
Product type: Trainers,Low-Tops,low shoe,street shoe,lace up shoe,sports shoe,leisure Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Lining mix, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: leather Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Lace-Up Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 2 cm, Plateau hight: 1.5 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£192.00
£212.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather, Textile
Sole Material:Leather, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Fergey 56
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£55.20
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 48 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29Compare 52 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 39
£67.20
Josef Seibel Fiona 39Compare 21 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£52.74
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42Compare 30 Prices
Josef Seibel Max
£58.06
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 44 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 76
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 76Compare 2 Prices
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48
£74.75
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48Compare 10 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.42
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 86 Prices
Josef Seibel Fergey 18
£59.78
Josef Seibel Fergey 18Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Caterpillar Apa
£65.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Mono Leather
£60.75
Compare Prices
29 offers
Adidas NMD_R1 Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
NIKE Air Max Excee Men
£65.01
Compare Prices
32 offers
NIKE Court Vintage Premium Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas La Trainer Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
49 offers
NIKE Court Vintage Premium Women
£64.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Adidas ZX 600
£64.99
Compare Prices
68 offers
Adidas New York Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Josef Seibel Fergey 56
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£68.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel