Tommy Hilfiger Cupsole sneaker (FW0FW06322)

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather, Polyurethane
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Polyester, Polyurethane
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details
Colour: White
Size:
3.5 UK4 UK5 UK

Price History

1M 3M
Tommy Hilfiger Cupsole sneaker (FW0FW06322)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tommy Hilfiger Shoes (Trainers) TOMMY HILFIGER SIGNATURE SNEAKER FW0FW06322-YBR-NOOS
Tommy Hilfiger Shoes (Trainers) TOMMY HILFIGER SIGNATURE SNEAKER White Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Shoes (Trainers) TOMMY HILFIGER SIGNATURE SNEAKER FW0FW06322-YBR-NOOS
Tommy Hilfiger Shoes (Trainers) TOMMY HILFIGER SIGNATURE SNEAKER White Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Shoes (Trainers) TOMMY HILFIGER SIGNATURE SNEAKER FW0FW06322-YBR-NOOS
Tommy Hilfiger Shoes (Trainers) TOMMY HILFIGER SIGNATURE SNEAKER White Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Women's Tommy Signature Cupsole Trainers, White (White), 3.5 B0BF53NP24
PREMIUM DESIGN: These elegant trainers make a statement thanks to their stylish design and high-quality leather. The Tommy Hilfiger logo on the side adds a finishing touch to the shoes. OPTIMAL FIT: These original Tommy Hilfiger lace-up trainers don't just look great – they also fit your feet perfectly. FOR EVERY OCCASION: These stylish trainers work just as well with elegant looks as they do with your everyday outfits. The premium quality material means they're comfortable to wear all day long. PREMIUM MATERIAL: The shoes are made from 100% leather. PROVEN QUALITY: The designer brand has been captivating the global fashion industry with its high-quality and lightweight designs in a wide range of styles in its famous dark blue, white and red colours since 1985.
prodImage
£69.49
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Women's Tommy Signature Cupsole Trainers, White (White), 5 B0B6F84S9V
prodImage
£69.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Polyurethane
Liner Material:Polyester, Polyurethane
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Tommy Hilfiger Cupsole sneaker (FW0FW06322)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tommy Hilfiger

Similar Priced Products

Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Sneaker
source: rubbersole
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Sneaker
£66.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Reebok Classic Leather L Women
£66.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Court Vintage Premium Women
£64.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Clarks Radwell Tie Trainers
source: Spartoo
Clarks Radwell Tie Trainers
£66.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Globe Tilt Prime Trainers
source: Spartoo
Globe Tilt Prime Trainers
£66.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Grandstand II Suede
£64.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hoff City Brussels Sneakers
source: OnBuy
Hoff City Brussels Sneakers
£66.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Air Max Verona Women
£65.99
Compare Prices
53 offers
Hoff Milano Trainers
source: OnBuy
Hoff Milano Trainers
£66.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Cupsole sneaker (FW0FW06322)
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel