Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Platform Leather (561675C)

Price History
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Leather sneakers
• Ankle-length, rounded toe
• Platform sole, flat rubber sole
• Brand logo on the sides
• Tested by experienced experts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Platform Leather (561675C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Converse All Star Lift Hi Platform Trainers Black White White Leather - 5 UK B07BT7PL12
Black White White Leather
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
Converse All Star Lift Hi Platform Trainers Black White White Leather - 4 UK B07BTGXDLR
Premium leather upper Raised outsole 90s inspired EVA insole for cushioning
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN LEATHER HI 561675C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN LEATHER HI Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4,5,6,6.5,7.5,2.5,8.5,4.5,3.5,6.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN LEATHER HI 561675C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN LEATHER HI Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN LEATHER HI 561675C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN LEATHER HI Black Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Converse All Star Lift Hi Platform Trainers Black White White Leather - 6.5 UK
Upper material: smooth leather Inner material: textile OrthoLite insole for safety and comfort Sole: vulcanized rubber sole Platform:4cm
prodImage
£79.75
£85.75
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Converse All Star Lift Hi Platform Trainers Black White White Leather - 4.5 UK
Black White White Leather
prodImage
£79.95
£85.95
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
(UK 6) Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Womens Black Lift Clean Hi Trainers
The Lift Clean from Converse retains the iconic 90's inspired hi-top silhouette adding to the height with a double stacked rubber sole.
prodImage
£80.74
Shipping: Free
(UK 5) Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Womens Black Lift Clean Hi Trainers
prodImage
£80.74
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Platform Leather High-Top Black Women - Sneakers Converse - Black - 561675C-4.5 - Size: 4.5
Inspired by the iconic looks of '90s girl bands, the Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Clean Platform Leather High Top sneaker is sure to turn heads. Premium leather gives off an edgy vibe, while a double-stacked sole takes you higher. Get Platformed. PRODUCT DETAILS Luxe leather upper provides a superior feel. High profile for a classic look. Elevated platform for added height. Lace-up style for an adjustable fit. Iconic Star ankle patch. Nothing beats a healthy dose of girl power and the Chuck Taylor All Star Platform Clean is adding to the vibe. These super dope kicks are inspired by the girl bands of the ‘90s and ‘00s who rocked classic looks all while rocking the stage. With a premium leather upper, elevated classic rubber outsole and EVA insole for cushioning, these sneakers are made to help you kick things up a notch whenever you lace them up.
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Platform Leather High-Top Black Women - Sneakers Converse - Black - 561675C-6.5 - Size: 6.5
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
Converse 561675C A-Ct As Lift Hi Lace Up Platf In Black White Size UK 3 - 9
Converse 561675C A-Ct As Lift Hi Lace Up Platf In Black White Size UK 3 - 9, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Converse 561675C A-Ct As Lift Hi Lace Up Platf In Black White Size UK 3 - 9
Converse 561675C A-Ct As Lift Hi Lace Up Platf In Black White Size UK 3 - 9, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Converse All Star Lift Hi Platform Trainers Black White White Leather - 6 UK B07BTJQ45W
Colour: Black / White (black) Model: Chuck Taylor All Star Lift HI Inner material: textile Upper material: textile Insole: textile
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Converse All Star Lift Hi Trainers Black White White Leather - 7.5 UK B07BTF1PKC
Black White White Leather
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Converse All Star Lift Hi Platform Trainers Black White White Leather - 7 UK B07BTB59FG
Black White White Leather
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Converse All Star Lift Hi Platform Trainers Black White White Leather - 5.5 UK B07BTG97DJ
Black White White Leather
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN LEATHER HI 561675C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN LEATHER HI Black Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN LEATHER HI 561675C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN LEATHER HI Black Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN LEATHER HI 561675C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN LEATHER HI Black Available in women's sizes. 4.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN LEATHER HI 561675C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN LEATHER HI Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN LEATHER HI 561675C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN LEATHER HI Black Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN LEATHER HI 561675C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN LEATHER HI Black Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN LEATHER HI 561675C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN LEATHER HI Black Available in women's sizes. 2.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN LEATHER HI 561675C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN LEATHER HI Black Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN LEATHER HI 561675C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN LEATHER HI Black Available in women's sizes. 8.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
(UK 7) Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Womens Black Lift Clean Hi Trainers
prodImage
£80.74
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Platform Leather High-Top Black Women - Sneakers Converse - Black - 561675C-5 - Size: 5
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Platform Leather High-Top Black Women - Sneakers Converse - Black - 561675C-4 - Size: 4
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Platform Leather High-Top Black Women - Sneakers Converse - Black - 561675C-6 - Size: 6
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Leather sneakers
Ankle-length, rounded toe
Platform sole, flat rubber sole
Brand logo on the sides
Tested by experienced experts
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women

Price History

1M 3M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Platform Leather (561675C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Women's Uno Rugged Boots
source: Skechers
Skechers Women's Uno Rugged Boots
£61.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lacoste L003 EVO Sneakers
source: rubbersole
Lacoste L003 EVO Sneakers
£61.26
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vans Rowley XLT Elite LS
£60.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Clarks Hale Lace
£61.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Camper Peu Rambla II Women Sneaker
source: Spartoo
Camper Peu Rambla II Women Sneaker
£61.10
Compare Prices
45 offers
Skechers Uno - Highlight Love
£61.75
Compare Prices
21 offers
Nike Quest 5 Sneaker
source: Amazon
Nike Quest 5 Sneaker
£61.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nike Cortez Txt Shoes
source: Amazon
Nike Cortez Txt Shoes
£61.08
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland 2 Vent Low M
£60.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Under Armour Flex Trainers
source: Under Armour
Under Armour Flex Trainers
£61.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Platform Leather (561675C)
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel