Birkenstock Florida Birko-Flor Nubuck

Price History
• Mules
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Birko-Flor
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Cork, Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Florida Birko-Flor Nubuck
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Florida Soft Footbed 53881
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Florida Soft Footbed Brown Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4.5,5,5.5,7,7.5,8,9.Women > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Florida Soft Footbed 53881
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Florida Soft Footbed Brown Available in men's sizes. 3.5,4.5,5,5.5,7,7.5,8,9.Men > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Florida Soft Footbed 53881
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Florida Soft Footbed Brown Available in men's sizes. 3.5.Men > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Florida Soft Footbed 53881
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Florida Soft Footbed Brown Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Florida Sofr Footbed Birko-Flor Nubuck Regular Fit Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - Brown - 53881-2.5 - Size: 2.5
The BIRKENSTOCK Florida is the ideal sandal for anyone who spends a lot of time on their feet. This three-strap sandal offers good grip and maximum comfort. With its additional foam layer, the soft footbed offers extra comfort and pampers feet – all day long. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor® in a sophisticated nubuck look which boasts a texture and color that could almost be mistaken for real leather. Original BIRKENSTOCK soft footbed; anatomically shaped Upper: Birko-Flor® nubuck Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: three straps, each with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle; soft footbed “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Birko-Flor
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Cork, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Florida Birko-Flor Nubuck
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£21.92
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 448 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£36.54
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 644 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£66.19
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 207 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£31.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 17 Prices
Birkenstock Boston natural leather
£113.27
Birkenstock Boston natural leatherCompare 6 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
£31.50
Birkenstock Gizeh EVACompare 140 Prices
Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor
£40.19
Birkenstock Milano Birko-FlorCompare 54 Prices
Birkenstock Mayari
£36.54
Birkenstock MayariCompare 113 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh Big Buckle
£74.10
Birkenstock Gizeh Big BuckleCompare 52 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Unisa Castilla
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dr. Martens Nartilla
£98.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Birkenstock Arizona smooth leather
£91.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dr. Martens Gryphon Brando Men
£99.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Birkenstock Mayari Oiled
£87.69
Compare Prices
23 offers
Waldläufer Heliett (342002)
£89.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Birkenstock Sydney Cushion Buckle Birko-Flor
£103.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Unisa Caceres
£86.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Birkenstock Tatacoa Birko-Flor Men
£94.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Birkenstock Arizona prof Birko-Flor
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Birkenstock Florida Birko-Flor Nubuck
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel