Birkenstock Tatacoa Birko-Flor Men

Price History
• Sandals
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Birko-Flor, Mesh, Synthetic
• Closure Type: Heel strap, Hook-and-loop fastener
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Birkenstock Tatacoa Birko-Flor Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sandals Birkenstock Tatacoa Birko-Flor MAG3541424
Inspired by the classic Milano, the Tatacoa from BIRKENSTOCK is the perfect sandal for those who stand all day. Gone are the buckles, this shoe has hook and loop closures and a reinforced sole at the heel. Very functional, the Tatacoa model provides an extreme feeling of comfort. In the Adventure Crosscountry version, it takes on a sportier look for fans of BIRKENSTOCK looking for action and adventure. For that extra touch of refinement, this model comes with a color-coordinated footbed. The upper is made of Birko-Flor®, a soft and durable synthetic material that has been revisited to give it a futuristic look.Anatomical cork and latex footbedUpper: Birko-Flor® FuturaInsole: microfiberOutsole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) soleDetails: three adjustable straps with hook and loop closure; heel strap; color-coordinated footbed "Made in Germany "Upper: Birko-FlorBirko-Flor is made of a hygienic, easy-care PVC plastic; the inside is bonded with a soft, heat-activated non-woven layer. This h...
prodImage
£94.99
£111.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Sandals Birkenstock Tatacoa Birko-Flor MAG3541421
prodImage
£94.99
£111.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Tatacoa Birko-Flor MAG5443341
The BIRKENSTOCK Tatacoa is a variation of the classic Milano and is the perfect sandal for anyone who is on their feet all day. The pin buckles have been replaced by hook-and-loop fasteners and the heel of the sole has been reinforced. Perfect for all active and adventurous BIRKENSTOCK fans. The polyurethane sole is affixed to the footbed in two layers and therefore offers maximum flexibility, grip and durability. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor® which was reinterpreted with a futuristic look. Anatomical cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Futura Footbed Lining: Polyurethane (PU) Sole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) sole Details: two straps, each with individually adjustable hook and loop closure; ankle strap "Made of Allemagne
prodImage
£116.92
£133.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Tatacoa Birko-Flor MAG5443337
The BIRKENSTOCK Tatacoa is a variation of the classic Milano and is the perfect sandal for anyone who is on their feet all day. The pin buckles have been replaced by hook-and-loop fasteners and the heel of the sole has been reinforced. Perfect for all active and adventurous BIRKENSTOCK fans. The polyurethane sole is affixed to the footbed in two layers and therefore offers maximum flexibility, grip and durability. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor® which was reinterpreted with a futuristic look. Anatomical cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Futura Footbed Lining: Polyurethane (PU) Sole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) sole Details: two straps, each with individually adjustable hook and loop closure; ankle strap "Made of Allemagne
prodImage
£116.92
£133.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Tatacoa Birko-Flor MAG5443352
The BIRKENSTOCK Tatacoa is a variation of the classic Milano and is the perfect sandal for anyone who is on their feet all day. The pin buckles have been replaced by hook-and-loop fasteners and the heel of the sole has been reinforced. Perfect for all active and adventurous BIRKENSTOCK fans. The polyurethane sole is affixed to the footbed in two layers and therefore offers maximum flexibility, grip and durability. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor® which was reinterpreted with a futuristic look. Anatomical cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Futura Footbed Lining: Polyurethane (PU) Sole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) sole Details: two straps, each with individually adjustable hook and loop closure; ankle strap "Made of Allemagne
prodImage
£116.92
£133.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Tatacoa Birko-Flor MAG5443350
The BIRKENSTOCK Tatacoa is a variation of the classic Milano and is the perfect sandal for anyone who is on their feet all day. The pin buckles have been replaced by hook-and-loop fasteners and the heel of the sole has been reinforced. Perfect for all active and adventurous BIRKENSTOCK fans. The polyurethane sole is affixed to the footbed in two layers and therefore offers maximum flexibility, grip and durability. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor® which was reinterpreted with a futuristic look. Anatomical cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Futura Footbed Lining: Polyurethane (PU) Sole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) sole Details: two straps, each with individually adjustable hook and loop closure; ankle strap "Made of Allemagne
prodImage
£116.92
£133.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Tatacoa Birko-Flor MAG5443339
The BIRKENSTOCK Tatacoa is a variation of the classic Milano and is the perfect sandal for anyone who is on their feet all day. The pin buckles have been replaced by hook-and-loop fasteners and the heel of the sole has been reinforced. Perfect for all active and adventurous BIRKENSTOCK fans. The polyurethane sole is affixed to the footbed in two layers and therefore offers maximum flexibility, grip and durability. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor® which was reinterpreted with a futuristic look. Anatomical cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Futura Footbed Lining: Polyurethane (PU) Sole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) sole Details: two straps, each with individually adjustable hook and loop closure; ankle strap "Made of Allemagne
prodImage
£116.92
£133.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Tatacoa Birko-Flor MAG5443345
The BIRKENSTOCK Tatacoa is a variation of the classic Milano and is the perfect sandal for anyone who is on their feet all day. The pin buckles have been replaced by hook-and-loop fasteners and the heel of the sole has been reinforced. Perfect for all active and adventurous BIRKENSTOCK fans. The polyurethane sole is affixed to the footbed in two layers and therefore offers maximum flexibility, grip and durability. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor® which was reinterpreted with a futuristic look. Anatomical cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Futura Footbed Lining: Polyurethane (PU) Sole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) sole Details: two straps, each with individually adjustable hook and loop closure; ankle strap "Made of Allemagne
prodImage
£116.92
£133.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Tatacoa Birko-Flor MAG5443335
The BIRKENSTOCK Tatacoa is a variation of the classic Milano and is the perfect sandal for anyone who is on their feet all day. The pin buckles have been replaced by hook-and-loop fasteners and the heel of the sole has been reinforced. Perfect for all active and adventurous BIRKENSTOCK fans. The polyurethane sole is affixed to the footbed in two layers and therefore offers maximum flexibility, grip and durability. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor® which was reinterpreted with a futuristic look. Anatomical cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Futura Footbed Lining: Polyurethane (PU) Sole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) sole Details: two straps, each with individually adjustable hook and loop closure; ankle strap "Made of Allemagne
prodImage
£116.92
£133.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Tatacoa Birko-Flor MAG5443338
The BIRKENSTOCK Tatacoa is a variation of the classic Milano and is the perfect sandal for anyone who is on their feet all day. The pin buckles have been replaced by hook-and-loop fasteners and the heel of the sole has been reinforced. Perfect for all active and adventurous BIRKENSTOCK fans. The polyurethane sole is affixed to the footbed in two layers and therefore offers maximum flexibility, grip and durability. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor® which was reinterpreted with a futuristic look. Anatomical cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Futura Footbed Lining: Polyurethane (PU) Sole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) sole Details: two straps, each with individually adjustable hook and loop closure; ankle strap "Made of Allemagne
prodImage
£116.92
£133.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Tatacoa Birko-Flor MAG5443340
The BIRKENSTOCK Tatacoa is a variation of the classic Milano and is the perfect sandal for anyone who is on their feet all day. The pin buckles have been replaced by hook-and-loop fasteners and the heel of the sole has been reinforced. Perfect for all active and adventurous BIRKENSTOCK fans. The polyurethane sole is affixed to the footbed in two layers and therefore offers maximum flexibility, grip and durability. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor® which was reinterpreted with a futuristic look. Anatomical cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Futura Footbed Lining: Polyurethane (PU) Sole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) sole Details: two straps, each with individually adjustable hook and loop closure; ankle strap "Made of Allemagne
prodImage
£116.92
£133.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Tatacoa Birko-Flor MAG5443336
The BIRKENSTOCK Tatacoa is a variation of the classic Milano and is the perfect sandal for anyone who is on their feet all day. The pin buckles have been replaced by hook-and-loop fasteners and the heel of the sole has been reinforced. Perfect for all active and adventurous BIRKENSTOCK fans. The polyurethane sole is affixed to the footbed in two layers and therefore offers maximum flexibility, grip and durability. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor® which was reinterpreted with a futuristic look. Anatomical cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Futura Footbed Lining: Polyurethane (PU) Sole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) sole Details: two straps, each with individually adjustable hook and loop closure; ankle strap "Made of Allemagne
prodImage
£116.92
£133.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Tatacoa Birko-Flor MAG5443334
The BIRKENSTOCK Tatacoa is a variation of the classic Milano and is the perfect sandal for anyone who is on their feet all day. The pin buckles have been replaced by hook-and-loop fasteners and the heel of the sole has been reinforced. Perfect for all active and adventurous BIRKENSTOCK fans. The polyurethane sole is affixed to the footbed in two layers and therefore offers maximum flexibility, grip and durability. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor® which was reinterpreted with a futuristic look. Anatomical cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor® Futura Footbed Lining: Polyurethane (PU) Sole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) sole Details: two straps, each with individually adjustable hook and loop closure; ankle strap "Made of Allemagne
prodImage
£116.92
£133.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Tatacoa Birko-Flor MAG6871864
Inspired by the classic Milano, the Tatacoa from BIRKENSTOCK is the perfect sandal for those who stand all day. Gone are the barbed buckles, and this shoe features hook-and-loop fastenings and a reinforced sole at the heel. Ideal for action-loving BIRKENSTOCK fans. The polyurethane sole, made up of two individual layers, is molded to the footbed, ensuring great flexibility, good grip and long life. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft, hard-wearing synthetic material that has been revisited to give it a futuristic look look.Anatomical footbed in cork and latexUpper: Birko-Flor® FuturaInsole: polyurethane (PU)Outsole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) outsoleDetails: two adjustable straps with Velcro closure; heel strap"Made in Germany
prodImage
£116.92
£133.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Tatacoa Birko-Flor MAG6871857
Inspired by the classic Milano, the Tatacoa from BIRKENSTOCK is the perfect sandal for those who stand all day. Gone are the barbed buckles, and this shoe features hook-and-loop fastenings and a reinforced sole at the heel. Ideal for action-loving BIRKENSTOCK fans. The polyurethane sole, made up of two individual layers, is molded to the footbed, ensuring great flexibility, good grip and long life. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft, hard-wearing synthetic material that has been revisited to give it a futuristic look look.Anatomical footbed in cork and latexUpper: Birko-Flor® FuturaInsole: polyurethane (PU)Outsole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) outsoleDetails: two adjustable straps with Velcro closure; heel strap"Made in Germany
prodImage
£116.92
£133.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Tatacoa Birko-Flor MAG6871846
Inspired by the classic Milano, the Tatacoa from BIRKENSTOCK is the perfect sandal for those who stand all day. Gone are the barbed buckles, and this shoe features hook-and-loop fastenings and a reinforced sole at the heel. Ideal for action-loving BIRKENSTOCK fans. The polyurethane sole, made up of two individual layers, is molded to the footbed, ensuring great flexibility, good grip and long life. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft, hard-wearing synthetic material that has been revisited to give it a futuristic look look. Anatomical footbed in cork and latex Upper: Birko-Flor® Futura Insole: polyurethane (PU) Outsole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) outsole Details: two adjustable straps with Velcro closure; heel strap "Made in Germany
prodImage
£116.92
£133.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Tatacoa Birko-Flor MAG6871878
The BIRKENSTOCK Tatacoa is a variation on the classic Milano and is the perfect sandal for anyone on their feet all day. The pin buckles have been replaced by hook-and-loop fasteners and the heel of the sole has been reinforced. Perfect for all active and adventurous fans of BIRKENSTOCK. The polyurethane sole is attached to the footbed in two layers, offering maximum flexibility, grip and durability. The upper is made from Birko-Flor® , a hard-wearing, skin-friendly synthetic material that has been reinterpreted with a futuristic look. Anatomical cork-latex soleUpper: Birko-Flor® FuturaFootbed lining: polyurethane (PU)Sole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) soleDetails: two straps, each with individually adjustable hook-and-loop fastener; ankle strap"Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£116.92
£133.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Tatacoa Birko-Flor MAG6871850
Inspired by the classic Milano, the Tatacoa from BIRKENSTOCK is the perfect sandal for those who stand all day. Gone are the barbed buckles, and this shoe features hook-and-loop fastenings and a reinforced sole at the heel. Ideal for action-loving BIRKENSTOCK fans. The polyurethane sole, made up of two individual layers, is molded to the footbed, ensuring great flexibility, good grip and long life. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft, hard-wearing synthetic material that has been revisited to give it a futuristic look look. Anatomical footbed in cork and latex Upper: Birko-Flor® Futura Insole: polyurethane (PU) Outsole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) outsole Details: two adjustable straps with Velcro closure; heel strap "Made in Germany
prodImage
£116.92
£133.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Tatacoa Birko-Flor MAG6871866
Inspired by the classic Milano, the Tatacoa from BIRKENSTOCK is the perfect sandal for those who stand all day. Gone are the barbed buckles, and this shoe features hook-and-loop fastenings and a reinforced sole at the heel. Ideal for action-loving BIRKENSTOCK fans. The polyurethane sole, made up of two individual layers, is molded to the footbed, ensuring great flexibility, good grip and long life. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft, hard-wearing synthetic material that has been revisited to give it a futuristic look look.Anatomical footbed in cork and latexUpper: Birko-Flor® FuturaInsole: polyurethane (PU)Outsole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) outsoleDetails: two adjustable straps with Velcro closure; heel strap"Made in Germany
prodImage
£116.92
£133.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Tatacoa Birko-Flor MAG6871867
Inspired by the classic Milano, the Tatacoa from BIRKENSTOCK is the perfect sandal for those who stand all day. Gone are the barbed buckles, and this shoe features hook-and-loop fastenings and a reinforced sole at the heel. Ideal for action-loving BIRKENSTOCK fans. The polyurethane sole, made up of two individual layers, is molded to the footbed, ensuring great flexibility, good grip and long life. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft, hard-wearing synthetic material that has been revisited to give it a futuristic look look.Anatomical footbed in cork and latexUpper: Birko-Flor® FuturaInsole: polyurethane (PU)Outsole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) outsoleDetails: two adjustable straps with Velcro closure; heel strap"Made in Germany
prodImage
£116.92
£133.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Tatacoa Birko-Flor MAG6871879
The BIRKENSTOCK Tatacoa is a variation on the classic Milano and is the perfect sandal for anyone on their feet all day. The pin buckles have been replaced by hook-and-loop fasteners and the heel of the sole has been reinforced. Perfect for all active and adventurous fans of BIRKENSTOCK. The polyurethane sole is attached to the footbed in two layers, offering maximum flexibility, grip and durability. The upper is made from Birko-Flor® , a hard-wearing, skin-friendly synthetic material that has been reinterpreted with a futuristic look. Anatomical cork-latex soleUpper: Birko-Flor® FuturaFootbed lining: polyurethane (PU)Sole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) soleDetails: two straps, each with individually adjustable hook-and-loop fastener; ankle strap"Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£116.92
£133.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Tatacoa Birko-Flor MAG6871862
Inspired by the classic Milano, the Tatacoa from BIRKENSTOCK is the perfect sandal for those who stand all day. Gone are the barbed buckles, and this shoe features hook-and-loop fastenings and a reinforced sole at the heel. Ideal for action-loving BIRKENSTOCK fans. The polyurethane sole, made up of two individual layers, is molded to the footbed, ensuring great flexibility, good grip and long life. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft, hard-wearing synthetic material that has been revisited to give it a futuristic look look.Anatomical footbed in cork and latexUpper: Birko-Flor® FuturaInsole: polyurethane (PU)Outsole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) outsoleDetails: two adjustable straps with Velcro closure; heel strap"Made in Germany
prodImage
£116.92
£133.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Tatacoa Birko-Flor MAG6871871
Inspired by the classic Milano, the Tatacoa from BIRKENSTOCK is the perfect sandal for those who stand all day. Gone are the barbed buckles, and this shoe features hook-and-loop fastenings and a reinforced sole at the heel. Ideal for action-loving BIRKENSTOCK fans. The polyurethane sole, made up of two individual layers, is molded to the footbed, ensuring great flexibility, good grip and long life. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft, hard-wearing synthetic material that has been revisited to give it a futuristic look look.Anatomical footbed in cork and latexUpper: Birko-Flor® FuturaInsole: polyurethane (PU)Outsole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) outsoleDetails: two adjustable straps with Velcro closure; heel strap"Made in Germany
prodImage
£116.92
£133.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Tatacoa Birko-Flor MAG6871869
Inspired by the classic Milano, the Tatacoa from BIRKENSTOCK is the perfect sandal for those who stand all day. Gone are the barbed buckles, and this shoe features hook-and-loop fastenings and a reinforced sole at the heel. Ideal for action-loving BIRKENSTOCK fans. The polyurethane sole, made up of two individual layers, is molded to the footbed, ensuring great flexibility, good grip and long life. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft, hard-wearing synthetic material that has been revisited to give it a futuristic look look.Anatomical footbed in cork and latexUpper: Birko-Flor® FuturaInsole: polyurethane (PU)Outsole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) outsoleDetails: two adjustable straps with Velcro closure; heel strap"Made in Germany
prodImage
£116.92
£133.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Tatacoa Birko-Flor MAG6871849
Inspired by the classic Milano, the Tatacoa from BIRKENSTOCK is the perfect sandal for those who stand all day. Gone are the barbed buckles, and this shoe features hook-and-loop fastenings and a reinforced sole at the heel. Ideal for action-loving BIRKENSTOCK fans. The polyurethane sole, made up of two individual layers, is molded to the footbed, ensuring great flexibility, good grip and long life. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft, hard-wearing synthetic material that has been revisited to give it a futuristic look look. Anatomical footbed in cork and latex Upper: Birko-Flor® Futura Insole: polyurethane (PU) Outsole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) outsole Details: two adjustable straps with Velcro closure; heel strap "Made in Germany
prodImage
£116.92
£133.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Tatacoa Birko-Flor MAG6871853
Inspired by the classic Milano, the Tatacoa from BIRKENSTOCK is the perfect sandal for those who stand all day. Gone are the barbed buckles, and this shoe features hook-and-loop fastenings and a reinforced sole at the heel. Ideal for action-loving BIRKENSTOCK fans. The polyurethane sole, made up of two individual layers, is molded to the footbed, ensuring great flexibility, good grip and long life. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft, hard-wearing synthetic material that has been revisited to give it a futuristic look look. Anatomical footbed in cork and latex Upper: Birko-Flor® Futura Insole: polyurethane (PU) Outsole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) outsole Details: two adjustable straps with Velcro closure; heel strap "Made in Germany
prodImage
£116.92
£133.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Tatacoa Birko-Flor MAG6871855
Inspired by the classic Milano, the Tatacoa from BIRKENSTOCK is the perfect sandal for those who stand all day. Gone are the barbed buckles, and this shoe features hook-and-loop fastenings and a reinforced sole at the heel. Ideal for action-loving BIRKENSTOCK fans. The polyurethane sole, made up of two individual layers, is molded to the footbed, ensuring great flexibility, good grip and long life. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft, hard-wearing synthetic material that has been revisited to give it a futuristic look look.Anatomical footbed in cork and latexUpper: Birko-Flor® FuturaInsole: polyurethane (PU)Outsole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) outsoleDetails: two adjustable straps with Velcro closure; heel strap"Made in Germany
prodImage
£116.92
£133.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Tatacoa Birko-Flor MAG6871856
Inspired by the classic Milano, the Tatacoa from BIRKENSTOCK is the perfect sandal for those who stand all day. Gone are the barbed buckles, and this shoe features hook-and-loop fastenings and a reinforced sole at the heel. Ideal for action-loving BIRKENSTOCK fans. The polyurethane sole, made up of two individual layers, is molded to the footbed, ensuring great flexibility, good grip and long life. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft, hard-wearing synthetic material that has been revisited to give it a futuristic look look.Anatomical footbed in cork and latexUpper: Birko-Flor® FuturaInsole: polyurethane (PU)Outsole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) outsoleDetails: two adjustable straps with Velcro closure; heel strap"Made in Germany
prodImage
£116.92
£133.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Tatacoa Birko-Flor MAG6871865
Inspired by the classic Milano, the Tatacoa from BIRKENSTOCK is the perfect sandal for those who stand all day. Gone are the barbed buckles, and this shoe features hook-and-loop fastenings and a reinforced sole at the heel. Ideal for action-loving BIRKENSTOCK fans. The polyurethane sole, made up of two individual layers, is molded to the footbed, ensuring great flexibility, good grip and long life. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft, hard-wearing synthetic material that has been revisited to give it a futuristic look look.Anatomical footbed in cork and latexUpper: Birko-Flor® FuturaInsole: polyurethane (PU)Outsole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) outsoleDetails: two adjustable straps with Velcro closure; heel strap"Made in Germany
prodImage
£116.92
£133.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Tatacoa Birko-Flor MAG6871851
Inspired by the classic Milano, the Tatacoa from BIRKENSTOCK is the perfect sandal for those who stand all day. Gone are the barbed buckles, and this shoe features hook-and-loop fastenings and a reinforced sole at the heel. Ideal for action-loving BIRKENSTOCK fans. The polyurethane sole, made up of two individual layers, is molded to the footbed, ensuring great flexibility, good grip and long life. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft, hard-wearing synthetic material that has been revisited to give it a futuristic look look. Anatomical footbed in cork and latex Upper: Birko-Flor® Futura Insole: polyurethane (PU) Outsole: lightweight polyurethane (PU) outsole Details: two adjustable straps with Velcro closure; heel strap "Made in Germany
prodImage
£116.92
£133.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Heel strap, Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Birko-Flor, Mesh, Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Birkenstock Tatacoa Birko-Flor Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£21.92
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 448 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£36.54
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 643 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£66.19
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 207 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£31.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 17 Prices
Birkenstock Boston natural leather
£113.27
Birkenstock Boston natural leatherCompare 6 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
£31.50
Birkenstock Gizeh EVACompare 140 Prices
Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor
£40.19
Birkenstock Milano Birko-FlorCompare 54 Prices
Birkenstock Mayari
£36.54
Birkenstock MayariCompare 113 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh Big Buckle
£74.10
Birkenstock Gizeh Big BuckleCompare 52 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Unisa Castilla
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birkenstock Florida Birko-Flor Nubuck
£95.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mephisto Nerio
£107.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dr. Martens Nartilla
£98.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Birkenstock Arizona smooth leather
£91.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Josef Seibel Sage
£75.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dr. Martens Gryphon Brando Men
£99.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Waldläufer Heliett (342002)
£89.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dr. Martens Blaire Athena
£80.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Birkenstock Mayari Oiled
£87.69
Compare Prices
23 offers
Birkenstock Tatacoa Birko-Flor Men
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£116.92
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£116.92
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel