Source Classic Sandal Men

Manufacturer: Source
Source Classic Sandal Men
from £65.94to £72.994 offersManufacturer: Source
• Sandal
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Source Classic Sandal Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Source Men's Classic Sandals, Brown, 38 B07JJMR4VK
The SOURCE Classic hiking and trekking sandal has been our classic for 20 years with small adjustments. The soles of the SOURCE sandals consist of three separate layers: one for foot contact, one for intermediate cushioning and one for ground contact. By connecting the heel strap to the front strap, the classic can be easily transformed into a "slip-on". The result is a perfect balance - the difference is quickly noticed. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£65.94
Shipping: Free
Source Men's classic sandals Black Size: 9.5 UK 12650182
The Source Classic hiking and trekking sandal has been our classic for 20 years with small adjustments The soles of the SOURCE sandals consist of three separate layers: one for foot contact, one for intermediate cushioning and one for ground contact This system guarantees high grip, perfect cushioning and durability with a particularly low weight By connecting the heel strap to the front strap, the classic can be easily transformed into a "slip-on" The result is a perfect balance - the difference can be felt quickly
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
SOURCE Men's Classic Sandals, Chess Black, 7 UK 12650180
The Source Classic hiking and trekking sandal has been our classic for 20 years with small adjustments The soles of the Source sandals consist of three separate layers: one for foot contact, one for intermediate cushioning and one for ground contact This system guarantees high grip, perfect cushioning and durability with a particularly low weight By connecting the heel strap to the front straps, the Classic can be easily transformed into a "slip-on" The result is a perfect balance - the difference can be felt quickly
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Source Men's classic sandals, Chess Black, 9 UK 12650181
The Source Classic hiking and trekking sandal has been our classic for 20 years with small adjustments The soles of the SOURCE sandals consist of three separate layers: one for foot contact, one for intermediate cushioning and one for ground contact This system guarantees high grip, perfect cushioning and durability with a particularly low weight By connecting the heel strap to the front strap, the classic can be easily transformed into a "slip-on" The result is a perfect balance - the difference can be felt quickly
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Source Classic Sandal Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Keen Newport Men
£66.05
Compare Prices
52 offers
Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor Nubuck
£65.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panama Jack Salton
£81.63
Compare Prices
28 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Nubuck
£65.25
Compare Prices
19 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Soft Bedding Oiled Leather
£72.80
Compare Prices
16 offers
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Men
£65.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28035-42
£64.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.40
Compare Prices
85 offers
Pikolinos Algar (W0X-0556)
£64.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Source Classic Sandal Men
prodImage
£65.94
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel