Skechers Parallel Lite - Summer Invite

Manufacturer: Skechers
from £63.00to £100.9924 offersManufacturer: Skechers
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Textile
• Closure Type: Slip
Show all product details
Best Prices
£63.00
Shipping: £4.95
Best Prices
£63.00
Shipping: £4.95

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skechers Parallel Lite Summer Invite Slip-Ins Sandals women's
Head to the beach and more in the Parallel Lite Summer Invite Slip-Ins sandals from Skechers, featuring a scalloped knit design and cushioned Luxe Foam footbed for dreamy comfort. Perfect for casual days out, holidays or summer strolls, their slip-on style makes them effortless to wear. Pair these sandals with flowing maxi dresses or cropped trousers for a chic, laid-back look that's ready for sunshine.
prodImage
£63.00
£67.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Skechers Parallel Lite Summer Invite Slip-Ins Sandals
prodImage
£63.00
£67.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Skechers Women's Slip-in Scalloped Knit Sandals with Yoga Foam B0FP2GPX1Z
EFFORTLESS SLIP-IN DESIGN: Integrated slip-in construction allows for hands-free on and off - just slide your feet in. LIGHTWEIGHT KNIT UPPER: Breathable knit fabric upper with scalloped detailing provides a comfortable, flexible fit. CUSHIONED YOGA FOAM FOOTBED: Cushioned Yoga Foam footbed delivers pillow-soft comfort with every step. FLEXIBLE TRACTION: Flexible rubber outsole offers reliable grip on a variety of surfaces. VEGAN AND MACHINE WASHABLE: These womens slip on shoes are vegan-friendly and machine washable for easy care.
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Slip-in Scalloped Knit Sandals with Yoga Foam B0FP2D9H69
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Slip-ins: Parallel Lite - Summer Invite Wedge in Mocha, Size 5 | Textile, Vegan, Machine Washable 199025821698-MOC
Slip into warm-weather style and everyday comfort with Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins®: Parallel Lite - Summer Invite. Designed with our Heel Pillow®, this vegan slip-on sandal features a knit upper, Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins® back heel, and a cushioned Luxe Foam® footbed. | Skechers Women's Slip-ins: Parallel Lite - Summer Invite Wedge in Mocha, Size 5 | Textile, Vegan, Machine Washable
5-7 business days
prodImage
£65.00
£71.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Women's Slip-in Scalloped Knit Sandals with Yoga Foam B0FP2F39CX
prodImage
£65.18
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Slip-in Scalloped Knit Sandals with Yoga Foam B0FP2KJWVX
prodImage
£65.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Skechers Women's Slip-in Scalloped Knit Sandals with Yoga Foam B0FP2CJ68L
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Slip-in Scalloped Knit Sandals with Yoga Foam B0FP2GWY2J
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Slip-in Scalloped Knit Sandals with Yoga Foam B0FP2KJWVX
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Slip-in Scalloped Knit Sandals with Yoga Foam B0FP2G6TGT
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Slip-in Scalloped Knit Sandals with Yoga Foam B0FP2F39CX
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Slip-in Scalloped Knit Sandals with Yoga Foam B0FP2H3RYC
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Slip-in Scalloped Knit Sandals with Yoga Foam B0FP2DX917
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Slip-in Scalloped Knit Sandals with Yoga Foam B0FP2GBBGP
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Slip-in Scalloped Knit Sandals with Yoga Foam B0FP2DF96X
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Slip-in Scalloped Knit Sandals with Yoga Foam B0FP2GGBR1
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Slip-in Scalloped Knit Sandals with Yoga Foam B0FP2DHQ3B
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Slip-in Scalloped Knit Sandals with Yoga Foam B0FP2DFFRG
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Slip-in Scalloped Knit Sandals with Yoga Foam B0FP2FN1MZ
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Slip-in Scalloped Knit Sandals with Yoga Foam B0FP1J6DQ7
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Slip-in Scalloped Knit Sandals with Yoga Foam B0FP2GMB35
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Slip-in Scalloped Knit Sandals with Yoga Foam Black B0FP2KJWVX
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Parallel Lite-Summer Invite Hands Free Slip-ins Wedge Sandal, Black/Black, 5 32655_4
Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins back heel Lightweight comfort wedge Machine Washable Luxe Foam cushioned comfort footbed Flexible traction outsole
prodImage
£100.99
£120.98
Shipping: £19.99
with shipping: £19.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Textile

More from Skechers

Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in Men
£45.61
Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in MenCompare 129 Prices
Skechers D'Lites - Biggest Fan
£29.12
Skechers D'Lites - Biggest FanCompare 158 Prices
Skechers Work: Squad SR
£30.60
Skechers Work: Squad SRCompare 249 Prices
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro Women
£33.95
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro WomenCompare 198 Prices
Skechers Uno - Shimmer Away
£43.41
Skechers Uno - Shimmer AwayCompare 244 Prices
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in Men
£44.76
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in MenCompare 607 Prices
Skechers Graceful - Get Connected
£26.73
Skechers Graceful - Get ConnectedCompare 231 Prices
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely Luv
£29.06
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely LuvCompare 95 Prices
Skechers Summits Men
£29.99
Skechers Summits MenCompare 268 Prices
Skechers Uno - Highlight Love
£62.99
Skechers Uno - Highlight LoveCompare 26 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Teva Terra Fi Lite Leather Men's
£63.24
Compare Prices
31 offers
Panama Jack Sulia Shine
£63.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
Teva Terra Fi 2 Men
£71.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.40
Compare Prices
86 offers
Birkenstock Arizona ESD Birko-Flor
£63.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 92
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£61.80
Compare Prices
13 offers
Pikolinos Algar (W0X-0556)
£64.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Josef Seibel Sage
£75.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Men
£65.00
Compare Prices
33 offers
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel