Teva Original Universal C's

Price History
• Children's sandal
• Shoe Size: Sandals
• Upper Material: Polyester
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Teva Original Universal C's
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

47 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teva Kids Unisex Boys Girls Original Universal Junior Sandals - (Black) - Size UK 1 8bcfc049-511d-455c-a9ce-7a19b669f59e
Built for adventurers the original sandal from Teva is equipped for all your outdoor activities this summer. Featuring the pioneering Universal Strapping System™ made of recycled polyester webbing, they stand up to abuse and provide superior support to the feet whilst saving 4 plastic bottles from landfill. Complete with a hook-and-loop fastening for a secure fit and efficient on/off.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£28.52
£31.51
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Teva Kids Unisex Boys Girls Original Universal Junior Sandals - (Black) - Size UK 12 Kids 650a8800-6443-4d16-9ada-56e8ff75942e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£28.52
£31.51
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Teva Original Universal Girls Ankle Strap Sandals Fuchsia Pink - Size UK 2 019f6688-677a-7348-9417-24b67f2dbdde
Girls ankle strap sandals with polyester upper, textile lining, and rubber/EVA sole. Features open toe, touch fasten closure, flat heel under 2.5cm, and regular width
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£28.52
£31.51
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Boy's Teva Kids Original Universal Metallic Sandals - Quiet Green Multi - Size: 12K pvi_011oaf7p6kav1e
Quick-dry webbing made from 70% recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® and 30% metallic yarn supports your foot and stands up to abuse Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1131611C
prodImage
£29.00
£32.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Boy's Teva Kids Original Universal Metallic Sandals - Quiet Green Multi - Size: 13K pvi_01rxmlk1f7pfn1
Quick-dry webbing made from 70% recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® and 30% metallic yarn supports your foot and stands up to abuse Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1131611C
prodImage
£29.00
£32.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Boy's Teva Kids Original Universal Metallic Sandals - Quiet Green Multi - Size: 9K pvi_00ackwsw6adty7
Quick-dry webbing made from 70% recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® and 30% metallic yarn supports your foot and stands up to abuse Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1131611C
prodImage
£29.00
£32.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Boy's Teva Kids Original Universal Metallic Sandals - Quiet Green Multi - Size: 10K pvi_03cfctdu88qmgf
Quick-dry webbing made from 70% recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® and 30% metallic yarn supports your foot and stands up to abuse Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1131611C
prodImage
£29.00
£32.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Boy's Teva Kids Original Universal Metallic Sandals - Quiet Green Multi - Size: 8K pvi_02mkzgf13s5wem
Quick-dry webbing made from 70% recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® and 30% metallic yarn supports your foot and stands up to abuse Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1131611C
prodImage
£29.00
£32.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Boy's Teva Kids Original Universal Metallic Sandals - Quiet Green Multi - Size: 11K pvi_00828bmr7189p8
Quick-dry webbing made from 70% recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® and 30% metallic yarn supports your foot and stands up to abuse Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1131611C
prodImage
£29.00
£32.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Boy's Teva Kids Original Universal Metallic Sandals - Quiet Green Multi - Size: 1 uk pvi_029nic1me4azmi
Quick-dry webbing made from 70% recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® and 30% metallic yarn supports your foot and stands up to abuse Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1131611C
prodImage
£29.00
£32.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Boy's Teva Kids Original Universal Metallic Sandals - Pink - Size: 3 uk pvi_02o7x1yburkibn
Quick-dry webbing made from 70% recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® and 30% metallic yarn supports your foot and stands up to abuse Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1131611C
prodImage
£29.00
£32.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Boy's Teva Kids Original Universal Metallic Sandals - Pink - Size: 10K pvi_02zrnesk2g4q5z
Quick-dry webbing made from 70% recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® and 30% metallic yarn supports your foot and stands up to abuse Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1131611C
prodImage
£29.00
£32.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Boy's Teva Kids Original Universal Metallic Sandals - Pink - Size: 9K pvi_035pf7zaohosoi
Quick-dry webbing made from 70% recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® and 30% metallic yarn supports your foot and stands up to abuse Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1131611C
prodImage
£29.00
£32.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Boy's Teva Kids Original Universal Metallic Sandals - Pink - Size: 11K pvi_0160u8j1sjjon3
Quick-dry webbing made from 70% recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® and 30% metallic yarn supports your foot and stands up to abuse Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1131611C
prodImage
£29.00
£32.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Boy's Teva Kids Original Universal Metallic Sandals - Pink - Size: 1 uk pvi_024wam0rkx289w
Quick-dry webbing made from 70% recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® and 30% metallic yarn supports your foot and stands up to abuse Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1131611C
prodImage
£29.00
£32.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Boy's Teva Kids Original Universal Metallic Sandals - Pink - Size: 8K pvi_01kpy4uvjzoafb
Quick-dry webbing made from 70% recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® and 30% metallic yarn supports your foot and stands up to abuse Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1131611C
prodImage
£29.00
£32.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Boy's Teva Kids Original Universal Metallic Sandals - Pink - Size: 7K pvi_011jk954au0oj4
Quick-dry webbing made from 70% recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® and 30% metallic yarn supports your foot and stands up to abuse Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1131611C
prodImage
£29.00
£32.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Material
Upper Material:Polyester
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Sole Material:Rubber
Shoe Size
Sandals

Price History

1M
Teva Original Universal C's
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Teva

Teva Tirra Women
£35.11
Teva Tirra WomenCompare 111 Prices
Teva Tirra Leather Women
£55.20
Teva Tirra Leather WomenCompare 20 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede Women
£45.04
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede WomenCompare 32 Prices
Teva Olowahu W's
£18.38
Teva Olowahu W'sCompare 89 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite Leather Men's
£46.72
Teva Terra Fi Lite Leather Men'sCompare 32 Prices
Teva TirraTraveler Women
£52.00
Teva TirraTraveler WomenCompare 49 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite M's
£47.30
Teva Terra Fi Lite M'sCompare 32 Prices
Teva Verra W's
£42.50
Teva Verra W'sCompare 13 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
£30.46
Teva Terra Fi Lite W'sCompare 85 Prices
Teva Voya Flip W's
£16.12
Teva Voya Flip W'sCompare 37 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas RunFalcon 3 Lace Child
£24.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Crocs Starfish
£24.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skechers Go Run 600 - Baxtux
£24.81
Compare Prices
18 offers
Skechers GOwalk girl
£24.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Adidas Advantage Base 2.0 Children (IH8123)
£30.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Adidas Tensaur Sport Training Lace (IF1721)
£24.05
Compare Prices
19 offers
Reima Ankles
£24.04
Compare Prices
23 offers
Crocs Genna
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (GW6453)
£25.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Reima Nefar
£28.17
Compare Prices
10 offers
Teva Original Universal C's
prodImage
£24.53
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£24.53
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£28.52
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£28.52
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel