Birkenstock Kay Birko-Flor

Price History
• Children's clog
• Shoe Size: Sandals
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
• Liner Material: Cork, Leather
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Birkenstock Kay Birko-Flor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's clogs Birkenstock Kay Birko-Flor MAG7568106
A versatile and comfortable shoe! The Kay clog from BIRKENSTOCK can be worn flexibly and offers extra grip at the heel if required. Here we see the sandal with a shiny, silky finish. The color-coordinated footbed completes the shoe's sophisticated look. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a hard-wearing, skin-friendly synthetic material. This makes the Kay clog suitable for active children - there's little risk of misplacing the shoes. Anatomical cork-latex sole Upper: Birko-Flor®. Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal buckle - one can be folded up and used as an ankle strap; color-coordinated sole Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£47.49
£64.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's clogs Birkenstock Kay Birko-Flor MAG7568107
A versatile and comfortable shoe! The Kay clog from BIRKENSTOCK can be worn flexibly and offers extra grip at the heel if required. Here we see the sandal with a shiny, silky finish. The color-coordinated footbed completes the shoe's sophisticated look. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a hard-wearing, skin-friendly synthetic material. This makes the Kay clog suitable for active children - there's little risk of misplacing the shoes. Anatomical cork-latex sole Upper: Birko-Flor®. Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal buckle - one can be folded up and used as an ankle strap; color-coordinated sole Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£54.80
£71.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Material
Liner Material:Cork, Leather
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Shoe Size
Sandals

Price History

1M
Birkenstock Kay Birko-Flor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona leather
£60.17
Birkenstock Arizona leatherCompare 27 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£21.92
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 441 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£36.54
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 640 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£66.19
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 205 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£31.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 17 Prices
Birkenstock Boston natural leather
£113.27
Birkenstock Boston natural leatherCompare 6 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
£31.50
Birkenstock Gizeh EVACompare 139 Prices
Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor
£40.19
Birkenstock Milano Birko-FlorCompare 52 Prices
Birkenstock Mayari
£36.54
Birkenstock MayariCompare 113 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Shellista Extreme Child
£47.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Viking Zing
£48.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Villi Hiker Texapore Low K
£41.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
UGG Bixbee
£46.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Vl Court 3.0 (ID8795)
£49.50
Compare Prices
28 offers
Kamik Southpole4
£36.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Originals Samba XLG Kids
£45.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
Giesswein Stans Slim Fit
£45.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Crocs Crocband Gum Clog Kids
£43.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Free RN 5.0 Kids
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Birkenstock Kay Birko-Flor
prodImage
£47.49
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£54.80
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel