Giesswein Stans Slim Fit

Price History
• Children's Shoes
• Shoe Size: Slippers
• Upper Material: Cotton
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Liner Material: Cotton
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Giesswein Stans Slim Fit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giesswein Flip flops STANS SLIM FIT 63-10-44701-364
Giesswein Flip flops STANS SLIM FIT Pink Available in girl's sizes. 4 toddler,4.5 toddler,5 toddler,6 toddler,7 toddler,10.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops STANS SLIM FIT 63-10-44701-364
Giesswein Flip flops STANS SLIM FIT Pink Available in girl's sizes. 4.5 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops STANS SLIM FIT 63-10-44701-364
Giesswein Flip flops STANS SLIM FIT Pink Available in girl's sizes. 7 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Stans - Slim Fit, Girls’ Low-Top Slippers, (Dk.Blau 548), 5UK Child UK (22 EU)
100% cotton: the cute slippers for children are made of high-quality cotton and are therefore particularly breathable and skin-friendly. They ensure an all-round healthy and, above all, dry skin feeling for little children's feet Stable and non-slip: the solid rubber sole provides optimal grip and promises absolute foot safety – both during the first steps and when romping around in kindergarten Perfect fit: the slim-fit sole is rather narrow cut and is therefore perfect for narrower feet. The reinforced heel and Velcro closure ensure optimal grip, quick width adjustment and a custom fit
prodImage
£48.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Giesswein Flip flops STANS SLIM FIT 63-10-44701-364
Giesswein Flip flops STANS SLIM FIT Pink Available in girl's sizes. 6 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops STANS SLIM FIT 63-10-44701-364
Giesswein Flip flops STANS SLIM FIT Pink Available in girl's sizes. 5 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops STANS SLIM FIT 63-10-44701-364
Giesswein Flip flops STANS SLIM FIT Pink Available in girl's sizes. 10.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops STANS SLIM FIT 63-10-44701-364
Giesswein Flip flops STANS SLIM FIT Pink Available in girl's sizes. 4 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Material
Upper Material:Cotton
Liner Material:Cotton
Sole Material:Rubber
Shoe Size
Slippers

Price History

1M 3M
Giesswein Stans Slim Fit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giesswein

Giesswein Tino
£30.80
Giesswein TinoCompare 7 Prices
Giesswein Veitsch
£58.40
Giesswein VeitschCompare 30 Prices
Giesswein Hohenau
£42.00
Giesswein HohenauCompare 2 Prices
Giesswein Vent
£65.60
Giesswein VentCompare 36 Prices
Giesswein High Oberstaufen
£32.80
Giesswein High OberstaufenCompare 47 Prices
Giesswein Dannheim
£42.25
Giesswein DannheimCompare 51 Prices
Giesswein Weidach
£36.00
Giesswein WeidachCompare 2 Prices
Giesswein Freiburg
£48.00
Giesswein FreiburgCompare 3 Prices
Giesswein Neudau
£52.00
Giesswein NeudauCompare 13 Prices
Giesswein Kramsach Adult
£48.00
Giesswein Kramsach AdultCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Originals Samba XLG Kids
£45.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Child
£50.00
Compare Prices
51 offers
NIKE Court Borough Low 2 older child
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
UGG Bixbee
£46.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crocs Crocband Gum Clog Kids
£43.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Viking Ultra 2.0
£43.04
Compare Prices
14 offers
Adidas Terrex GTX Kids
£52.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Skechers Uno Lite - Comfort Collar
£42.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Birkenstock Kay Birko-Flor
£47.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giesswein Stans Slim Fit
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£48.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel