Viking Foxy

Price History
• Rubber Boots
• Upper Material: Natural rubber
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
• Liner Material: Canvas, Polyester
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Viking Foxy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Viking Foxy Herausnehmbare Einlegesohle, Huntinggreen, 39 B0B21NKD22
Natural rubber Rubber outsole Quick-drying inner lining Adjustable buckle for a perfect fit Removable insole
prodImage
£24.45
Shipping: Free
Viking Women's Foxy Rain Boot Black 3.5 UK B00C6W2A5I
A great boot to take you to a festival or outdoor event Classic sole pattern with a heel and grip tread pattern
prodImage
£41.41
Shipping: Free
Viking Women's Foxy Rain Boot Black 6.5 UK B00C6W2A7G
A great boot to take you to a festival or outdoor event Classic sole pattern with a heel and grip tread pattern
prodImage
£55.69
Shipping: Free
Viking Women's Foxy Rain Boot Black 5 UK B00C6W2AB2
A great boot to take you to a festival or outdoor event Classic sole pattern with a heel and grip tread pattern
prodImage
£56.03
Shipping: Free
Viking Women's Foxy Rain Boot Black 7.5 UK B00C6W2ELI
A great boot to take you to a festival or outdoor event Classic sole pattern with a heel and grip tread pattern
prodImage
£57.75
Shipping: Free
Viking Foxy Rain Boot Women's, Black, 4 UK B00C6W2A62
A great boot to take you to a festival or outdoor event Classic sole pattern with a heel and grip tread pattern
prodImage
£62.43
Shipping: Free
Viking Women's Foxy Rain Boot Black 8 UK B00C6W2EK4
100% waterproof Made from natural rubber PVC-free Vegan Removable insole
prodImage
£62.67
Shipping: Free
Viking Women's Foxy Rain Boot Black 5.5 UK B00C6W2A8K
A great boot to take you to a festival or outdoor event Classic sole pattern with a heel and grip tread pattern
prodImage
£62.97
Shipping: Free
Viking Women's Foxy Rain Boot, Huntinggreen., 43 EU B0B21QSDJ8
Natural rubber Rubber outsole Quick-drying inner lining Adjustable buckle for a perfect fit Removable insole
prodImage
£64.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Material
Upper Material:Natural rubber
Liner Material:Canvas, Polyester
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Viking Foxy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/04/2021
|
Super
Very satisfied
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/04/2021
|
Excellent comfort and quality
Good grip
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/02/2021
|
They are easy to step into and have good grips under fir walking in mud
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/02/2021
|
Great rainboots. They are tall and skinny. I got one size bigger and they are perfect. Very pretty too. I will continue to buy them.
Great wellies
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/02/2021
|
Comfy sturdy
With reviews from

Viking Foxy Review Summary

3.6out of 5
Based on 13 reviews
5
8
4
0
3
0
2
1
3

More from Viking (Footwear)

Viking Ultra 2.0
£28.04
Viking Ultra 2.0Compare 15 Prices
Viking Hedda
£29.89
Viking HeddaCompare 13 Prices
Viking Touring III
£17.63
Viking Touring IIICompare 20 Prices
Viking Terrain II
£53.72
Viking Terrain IICompare 6 Prices
Viking Hunter GTX
£179.07
Viking Hunter GTXCompare 2 Prices
Viking Trophy Icefighter Mid Warm
£73.95
Viking Trophy Icefighter Mid WarmCompare 1 Prices
Viking Storm Jr.
£41.01
Viking Storm Jr.Compare 2 Prices
Viking Icefighter 2 Warm
£77.08
Viking Icefighter 2 WarmCompare 8 Prices
Viking Gyda
£34.12
Viking GydaCompare 19 Prices
Viking Kadett
£26.23
Viking KadettCompare 10 Prices
Viking Foxy
prodImage
£24.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel