Adidas Samba OG Kid

Manufacturer: Adidas
Adidas Samba OG Kid
from £43.90to £100.70139 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Children's Shoes
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Leather, Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Adidas Samba OG Kid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

139 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Samba OG Junior Black IE3676 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IE3676-3 - Size: 3
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£75.05
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior Black IE3676 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IE3676-4.5 - Size: 4.5
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£75.05
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior Black IE3676 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IE3676-5.5 - Size: 5.5
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£75.05
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior Black IE3676 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IE3676-5 - Size: 5
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£75.05
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior White IE3675 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IE3675-4.5 - Size: 4.5
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£75.05
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior White IE3675 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IE3675-5.5 - Size: 5.5
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£75.05
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior White IE3675 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IE3675-3 - Size: 3
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£75.05
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior White IE3675 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IE3675-5 - Size: 5
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£75.05
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior White IE3675 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IE3675-4 - Size: 4
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£75.05
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior White JQ2018 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JQ2018-3.5 - Size: 3.5
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior White JQ2018 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JQ2018-3 - Size: 3
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior White JQ2018 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JQ2018-5 - Size: 5
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior White JQ2018 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JQ2018-4 - Size: 4
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior White JQ2018 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JQ2018-5.5 - Size: 5.5
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG W Black JR8165 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JR8165-3 - Size: 3
TIMELESS SHOES IN WEARABLE COLOUR AND HIGH-STYLE MATERIALS. For those who set trends rather than follow them, the adidas Samba OG shoes are a must-have. Originally made for indoor football, these kicks have long transcended their sporty beginnings. A premium leather upper and nubuck overlays come together to form an iconic silhouette that's perfect for stepping out in style. Gold accents and signature 3-Stripes down the side give a subtle nod to adidas heritage. A true classic redefined for today's tastemaker. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG W Black JR8165 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JR8165-11.5 - Size: 11.5
TIMELESS SHOES IN WEARABLE COLOUR AND HIGH-STYLE MATERIALS. For those who set trends rather than follow them, the adidas Samba OG shoes are a must-have. Originally made for indoor football, these kicks have long transcended their sporty beginnings. A premium leather upper and nubuck overlays come together to form an iconic silhouette that's perfect for stepping out in style. Gold accents and signature 3-Stripes down the side give a subtle nod to adidas heritage. A true classic redefined for today's tastemaker. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG W Black JR8165 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JR8165-4 - Size: 4
TIMELESS SHOES IN WEARABLE COLOUR AND HIGH-STYLE MATERIALS. For those who set trends rather than follow them, the adidas Samba OG shoes are a must-have. Originally made for indoor football, these kicks have long transcended their sporty beginnings. A premium leather upper and nubuck overlays come together to form an iconic silhouette that's perfect for stepping out in style. Gold accents and signature 3-Stripes down the side give a subtle nod to adidas heritage. A true classic redefined for today's tastemaker. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG W Black JR8165 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JR8165-8 - Size: 8
TIMELESS SHOES IN WEARABLE COLOUR AND HIGH-STYLE MATERIALS. For those who set trends rather than follow them, the adidas Samba OG shoes are a must-have. Originally made for indoor football, these kicks have long transcended their sporty beginnings. A premium leather upper and nubuck overlays come together to form an iconic silhouette that's perfect for stepping out in style. Gold accents and signature 3-Stripes down the side give a subtle nod to adidas heritage. A true classic redefined for today's tastemaker. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG W Black JR8165 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JR8165-6.5 - Size: 6.5
TIMELESS SHOES IN WEARABLE COLOUR AND HIGH-STYLE MATERIALS. For those who set trends rather than follow them, the adidas Samba OG shoes are a must-have. Originally made for indoor football, these kicks have long transcended their sporty beginnings. A premium leather upper and nubuck overlays come together to form an iconic silhouette that's perfect for stepping out in style. Gold accents and signature 3-Stripes down the side give a subtle nod to adidas heritage. A true classic redefined for today's tastemaker. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG W Black JR8165 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JR8165-5 - Size: 5
TIMELESS SHOES IN WEARABLE COLOUR AND HIGH-STYLE MATERIALS. For those who set trends rather than follow them, the adidas Samba OG shoes are a must-have. Originally made for indoor football, these kicks have long transcended their sporty beginnings. A premium leather upper and nubuck overlays come together to form an iconic silhouette that's perfect for stepping out in style. Gold accents and signature 3-Stripes down the side give a subtle nod to adidas heritage. A true classic redefined for today's tastemaker. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG W Black JR8165 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JR8165-5.5 - Size: 5.5
TIMELESS SHOES IN WEARABLE COLOUR AND HIGH-STYLE MATERIALS. For those who set trends rather than follow them, the adidas Samba OG shoes are a must-have. Originally made for indoor football, these kicks have long transcended their sporty beginnings. A premium leather upper and nubuck overlays come together to form an iconic silhouette that's perfect for stepping out in style. Gold accents and signature 3-Stripes down the side give a subtle nod to adidas heritage. A true classic redefined for today's tastemaker. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG W Black JR8165 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JR8165-6 - Size: 6
TIMELESS SHOES IN WEARABLE COLOUR AND HIGH-STYLE MATERIALS. For those who set trends rather than follow them, the adidas Samba OG shoes are a must-have. Originally made for indoor football, these kicks have long transcended their sporty beginnings. A premium leather upper and nubuck overlays come together to form an iconic silhouette that's perfect for stepping out in style. Gold accents and signature 3-Stripes down the side give a subtle nod to adidas heritage. A true classic redefined for today's tastemaker. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG W Black JR8165 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JR8165-3.5 - Size: 3.5
TIMELESS SHOES IN WEARABLE COLOUR AND HIGH-STYLE MATERIALS. For those who set trends rather than follow them, the adidas Samba OG shoes are a must-have. Originally made for indoor football, these kicks have long transcended their sporty beginnings. A premium leather upper and nubuck overlays come together to form an iconic silhouette that's perfect for stepping out in style. Gold accents and signature 3-Stripes down the side give a subtle nod to adidas heritage. A true classic redefined for today's tastemaker. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG W Black JR8165 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JR8165-7.5 - Size: 7.5
TIMELESS SHOES IN WEARABLE COLOUR AND HIGH-STYLE MATERIALS. For those who set trends rather than follow them, the adidas Samba OG shoes are a must-have. Originally made for indoor football, these kicks have long transcended their sporty beginnings. A premium leather upper and nubuck overlays come together to form an iconic silhouette that's perfect for stepping out in style. Gold accents and signature 3-Stripes down the side give a subtle nod to adidas heritage. A true classic redefined for today's tastemaker. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG W Black JR8165 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JR8165-11 - Size: 11
TIMELESS SHOES IN WEARABLE COLOUR AND HIGH-STYLE MATERIALS. For those who set trends rather than follow them, the adidas Samba OG shoes are a must-have. Originally made for indoor football, these kicks have long transcended their sporty beginnings. A premium leather upper and nubuck overlays come together to form an iconic silhouette that's perfect for stepping out in style. Gold accents and signature 3-Stripes down the side give a subtle nod to adidas heritage. A true classic redefined for today's tastemaker. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG W Black JR8165 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JR8165-8.5 - Size: 8.5
TIMELESS SHOES IN WEARABLE COLOUR AND HIGH-STYLE MATERIALS. For those who set trends rather than follow them, the adidas Samba OG shoes are a must-have. Originally made for indoor football, these kicks have long transcended their sporty beginnings. A premium leather upper and nubuck overlays come together to form an iconic silhouette that's perfect for stepping out in style. Gold accents and signature 3-Stripes down the side give a subtle nod to adidas heritage. A true classic redefined for today's tastemaker. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG W Black JR8165 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JR8165-9.5 - Size: 9.5
TIMELESS SHOES IN WEARABLE COLOUR AND HIGH-STYLE MATERIALS. For those who set trends rather than follow them, the adidas Samba OG shoes are a must-have. Originally made for indoor football, these kicks have long transcended their sporty beginnings. A premium leather upper and nubuck overlays come together to form an iconic silhouette that's perfect for stepping out in style. Gold accents and signature 3-Stripes down the side give a subtle nod to adidas heritage. A true classic redefined for today's tastemaker. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG W Black JR8165 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JR8165-7 - Size: 7
TIMELESS SHOES IN WEARABLE COLOUR AND HIGH-STYLE MATERIALS. For those who set trends rather than follow them, the adidas Samba OG shoes are a must-have. Originally made for indoor football, these kicks have long transcended their sporty beginnings. A premium leather upper and nubuck overlays come together to form an iconic silhouette that's perfect for stepping out in style. Gold accents and signature 3-Stripes down the side give a subtle nod to adidas heritage. A true classic redefined for today's tastemaker. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG W Black JR8165 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JR8165-9 - Size: 9
TIMELESS SHOES IN WEARABLE COLOUR AND HIGH-STYLE MATERIALS. For those who set trends rather than follow them, the adidas Samba OG shoes are a must-have. Originally made for indoor football, these kicks have long transcended their sporty beginnings. A premium leather upper and nubuck overlays come together to form an iconic silhouette that's perfect for stepping out in style. Gold accents and signature 3-Stripes down the side give a subtle nod to adidas heritage. A true classic redefined for today's tastemaker. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG W Black JR8165 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JR8165-4.5 - Size: 4.5
TIMELESS SHOES IN WEARABLE COLOUR AND HIGH-STYLE MATERIALS. For those who set trends rather than follow them, the adidas Samba OG shoes are a must-have. Originally made for indoor football, these kicks have long transcended their sporty beginnings. A premium leather upper and nubuck overlays come together to form an iconic silhouette that's perfect for stepping out in style. Gold accents and signature 3-Stripes down the side give a subtle nod to adidas heritage. A true classic redefined for today's tastemaker. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Suede
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M
Adidas Samba OG Kid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.32
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 21 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£46.99
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 546 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 816 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 403 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.71
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 702 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 93 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£26.01
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 286 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 72 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giesswein Stans Slim Fit
£43.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trollkids Hafjell Winter Boot
£43.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Columbia Powderbug Plus II
£46.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Keen Moxie Sandal Youth
£43.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas ZX Flux child
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Viking Zing
£52.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Superfit Mike 3.0
£44.84
Compare Prices
10 offers
UGG Bixbee
£46.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Birkenstock Milano child
£33.25
Compare Prices
106 offers
Skechers Uno Lite - Comfort Collar
£40.59
Compare Prices
15 offers
Adidas Samba OG Kid
prodImage
£43.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£43.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel