Adidas Samba OG Kid

Manufacturer: Adidas
Adidas Samba OG Kid
from £43.90to £100.70141 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Children's Shoes
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Leather, Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Adidas Samba OG Kid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

141 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(White, 4 (Adults')) Adidas Originals Samba Og Boys' Trainers UK Size IE367
AdidasOriginalsSambaOgBoysTrainersInWhite JuniorBoysLeatherUpperTrainersByAdidas.LaceClosure.IconicThreeStripes. LeatherUpper FabricLining...
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
(White, 5.5 (Adults')) Adidas Originals Samba Og Boys' Trainers UK Size IE367
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior Light Brown JQ2842 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Light Brown - JQ2842-3.5 - Size: 3.5
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior White JQ2833 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JQ2833-5 - Size: 5
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior White JQ2843 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JQ2843-4 - Size: 4
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior White JQ2843 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JQ2843-5.5 - Size: 5.5
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior Light Brown JQ2842 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Light Brown - JQ2842-5.5 - Size: 5.5
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior White JQ2844 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JQ2844-5.5 - Size: 5.5
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior Light Brown JQ2842 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Light Brown - JQ2842-6 - Size: 6
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior Light Brown JQ2842 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Light Brown - JQ2842-5 - Size: 5
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior White JQ2831 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JQ2831-4 - Size: 4
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior Light Brown JQ2842 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Light Brown - JQ2842-4.5 - Size: 4.5
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior Grey JQ2853 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - JQ2853-4.5 - Size: 4.5
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior White JQ2831 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JQ2831-5.5 - Size: 5.5
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior White JQ2846 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JQ2846-3 - Size: 3
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior White JQ2833 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JQ2833-4.5 - Size: 4.5
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior White JQ2843 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JQ2843-6.5 - Size: 6.5
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior Light Pink Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Pink - JP9502-3.5 - Size: 3.5
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior Light Pink Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Pink - JP9502-6.5 - Size: 6.5
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior Light Pink Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Pink - JP9502-4 - Size: 4
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior Light Pink Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Pink - JP9502-6 - Size: 6
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior Collegiate Green Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - JP9501-5.5 - Size: 5.5
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior Collegiate Green Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - JP9501-3.5 - Size: 3.5
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior Light Pink Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Pink - JP9502-5.5 - Size: 5.5
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior Collegiate Green Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - JP9501-4 - Size: 4
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior Collegiate Green Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - JP9501-6 - Size: 6
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior Collegiate Green Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - JP9501-4.5 - Size: 4.5
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior Collegiate Green Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - JP9501-5 - Size: 5
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior Light Pink Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Pink - JP9502-3 - Size: 3
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior Collegiate Green Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - JP9501-3 - Size: 3
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Suede
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M
Adidas Samba OG Kid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£32.30
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 21 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£53.99
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 539 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 771 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 396 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 8 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 50 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£25.89
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 731 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 86 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£28.00
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 289 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 72 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giesswein Stans Slim Fit
£43.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Keen Moxie Sandal Youth
£43.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
Columbia Powderbug Plus II
£46.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas ZX Flux child
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trollkids Hafjell Winter Boot
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Viking Zing
£52.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Superfit Mike 3.0
£44.84
Compare Prices
10 offers
UGG Bixbee
£46.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Birkenstock Milano child
£33.25
Compare Prices
110 offers
Puma Drift Cat II
£47.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Samba OG Kid
prodImage
£43.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£43.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel