Adidas Samba OG Kid

Price History
• Children's Shoes
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Leather, Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Samba OG Kid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

148 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Samba OG Junior Black IE3676 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IE3676-5.5 - Size: 5.5
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£81.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior Black IE3676 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IE3676-5 - Size: 5
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£81.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior White IE3675 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IE3675-3 - Size: 3
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£81.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior White IE3675 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IE3675-4 - Size: 4
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£81.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior Light Pink Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Pink - JP9502-3.5 - Size: 3.5
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior Light Pink Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Pink - JP9502-6.5 - Size: 6.5
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior Light Pink Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Pink - JP9502-4 - Size: 4
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior Light Pink Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Pink - JP9502-6 - Size: 6
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior Collegiate Green Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - JP9501-5.5 - Size: 5.5
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior Collegiate Green Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - JP9501-3.5 - Size: 3.5
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior Light Pink Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Pink - JP9502-5.5 - Size: 5.5
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior Collegiate Green Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - JP9501-4 - Size: 4
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior Collegiate Green Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - JP9501-6 - Size: 6
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior Collegiate Green Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - JP9501-4.5 - Size: 4.5
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior Collegiate Green Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - JP9501-5 - Size: 5
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior Light Pink Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Pink - JP9502-3 - Size: 3
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior Collegiate Green Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - JP9501-3 - Size: 3
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior Collegiate Green Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - JP9501-6.5 - Size: 6.5
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior Light Pink Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Pink - JP9502-5 - Size: 5
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Junior Light Pink Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Pink - JP9502-4.5 - Size: 4.5
LEGENDARY FOOTBALL SHOES FOR EFFORTLESS EVERYDAY STYLE. These juniors' adidas Samba shoes are a timeless classic. The serrated 3-Stripes and T-toe design keep the iconic look of the 1950s football original. A cushioned sockliner provides comfort with every step, whether you're walking the halls at school or exploring the neighbourhood with friends. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining OrthoLite® sockliner Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG W Offwhite JR8166 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - offwhite - JR8166-10 - Size: 10
TIMELESS SHOES IN WEARABLE COLOUR AND HIGH-STYLE MATERIALS. For those who set trends rather than follow them, the adidas Samba OG shoes are a must-have. Originally made for indoor football, these kicks have long transcended their sporty beginnings. A premium leather upper and nubuck overlays come together to form an iconic silhouette that's perfect for stepping out in style. Gold accents and signature 3-Stripes down the side give a subtle nod to adidas heritage. A true classic redefined for today's tastemaker. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG W Grey JR8831 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - JR8831-4 - Size: 4
TIMELESS SHOES IN WEARABLE COLOUR AND HIGH-STYLE MATERIALS. For those who set trends rather than follow them, the adidas Samba OG shoes are a must-have. Originally made for indoor football, these kicks have long transcended their sporty beginnings. A premium leather upper and nubuck overlays come together to form an iconic silhouette that's perfect for stepping out in style. Gold accents and signature 3-Stripes down the side give a subtle nod to adidas heritage. A true classic redefined for today's tastemaker. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG W Grey JR8831 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - JR8831-6.5 - Size: 6.5
TIMELESS SHOES IN WEARABLE COLOUR AND HIGH-STYLE MATERIALS. For those who set trends rather than follow them, the adidas Samba OG shoes are a must-have. Originally made for indoor football, these kicks have long transcended their sporty beginnings. A premium leather upper and nubuck overlays come together to form an iconic silhouette that's perfect for stepping out in style. Gold accents and signature 3-Stripes down the side give a subtle nod to adidas heritage. A true classic redefined for today's tastemaker. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba Og Mens Fashion Trainers in Olive White - 7 UK JR0890
adidas Samba Og Mens Fashion Trainers in Olive White - 7 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£86.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba Og Mens Fashion Trainers in Olive White - 8.5 UK JR0890
adidas Samba Og Mens Fashion Trainers in Olive White - 8.5 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£86.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba Og Mens Fashion Trainers in Olive White - 8 UK JR0890
adidas Samba Og Mens Fashion Trainers in Olive White - 8 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£86.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba Og Mens Fashion Trainers in Olive White - 9.5 UK JR0890
adidas Samba Og Mens Fashion Trainers in Olive White - 9.5 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£86.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba Og Mens Fashion Trainers in Olive White - 11.5 UK JR0890
adidas Samba Og Mens Fashion Trainers in Olive White - 11.5 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£86.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba Og Mens Fashion Trainers in Brown Off White - 11.5 UK JR0891
adidas Samba Og Mens Fashion Trainers in Brown Off White - 11.5 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£86.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba Og Mens Fashion Trainers in Olive White - 10 UK JR0890
adidas Samba Og Mens Fashion Trainers in Olive White - 10 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£86.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Suede
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Samba OG Kid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 424 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 651 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 896 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 170 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.10
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 128 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£39.49
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 334 Prices
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)
£20.00
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)Compare 7 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 122 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Villi Hiker Texapore Low K
£41.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skechers Uno Lite - Comfort Collar
£42.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
Hummel Winter Stadil Child
£51.60
Compare Prices
12 offers
Viking Storm Jr.
£41.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crocs Crocband Gum Clog Kids
£43.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kickers Kick Col
£33.31
Compare Prices
36 offers
Hush Puppies Amber Junior School Shoes
source: OnBuy
Hush Puppies Amber Junior School Shoes
£43.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Court Borough Low 2 older child
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Viking Zing
£48.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Skechers GOrun Ride Supreme
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Samba OG Kid
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
wynsors_shoes
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
wynsors_shoes
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel