Crocs Classic Clog Kids

Price History
• Children's Shoe
• Shoe Size: Bathing shoes, Sandals
• Upper Material: Plastic
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Liner Material: Plastic
• Sole Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Classic Clog Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

732 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Blue Calcite, 4 UK
Pivoting heel straps for a more secure fit Easy to clean Customizable with Jibbitz charms Iconic Crocs Comfort: Lightweight. Flexible. 360-degree comfort.
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Blue Calcite, 5 UK Child B0C4G2FG28
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Blue Calcite, 6 UK B0C4G78ZP5
Designed to enhance breathability Easy to clean and quick to dry Lightweight and flexible
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Linen, 3 UK
prodImage
£53.55
£65.55
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Quartz, 2 UK
Ventilation ports add breathability and help water and debris drain away Heel strap offers a secure fit Easy to clean and quick to dry Lightweight, non-marking soles Suitable shoe for beach or boat
prodImage
£58.23
£70.23
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Slate Grey, 1 1 UK Child, Grey 204536_001
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Slate Grey, 1 1 UK Child, Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Shoes
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Wheat001, 13 UK 13 Child, Wheat001 206991-209
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Wheat001, 13 UK 13 Child, Wheat001, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Shoes
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Wheat, 11 UK Child 11 Child, Wheat 206991-209
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Wheat, 11 UK Child 11 Child, Wheat, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Shoes
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Bone, 11 UK Child 11 Child, Bone 206991-2Y2-C11
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Bone, 11 UK Child 11 Child, Bone, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Shoes
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Moss, 4 UK
prodImage
£70.91
£77.16
Shipping: £6.25
with shipping: £6.25
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Pond, 4 UK
Ventilation ports add breathability and help water and debris drain away Heel strap offers a secure fit Easy to clean and quick to dry Lightweight, non-marking soles Suitable shoe for beach or boat
prodImage
£71.95
£78.29
Shipping: £6.34
with shipping: £6.34
Crocs Unisex Kids Baya Clog K Clog, White 00, 3 UK
Pick the perfect Crocs size: Crocs use US sizing on the sole; UK sizes follow a one-size conversion (e.g., US C3 corresponds to UK 3), if your child typically wear a half size, go up to the next dual size (e.g., UK 4) Shopping for your little one junior size UK three and up can dive into the world of adult sizes Get the Right Fit: Crocs go by US sizes on the sole, make sure you are on point with the conversion check our size chart below DURABILITY: These innovative Crocs clogs for your little one offer a durable build with advanced ventilation and breathability; design helps drain water and debris when kickin' around in wet conditions MAKE EACH PAIR UNIQUE: Customise your pair of Crocs with fun Jibbitz charms that can be inserted into the ventilation ports, so you can personalise them to your specific style
prodImage
£77.29
£89.29
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Product Details
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Upper Material:Plastic
Liner Material:Plastic
Sole Material:Plastic
Shoe Size
Bathing shoes, Sandals

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Classic Clog Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

798 Reviews

Latest
Great buy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/12/2019
|
Perfect little slip on shoe my almost 2 year old can put on herself. Love the teal color.
Good material
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/12/2019
|
My daughter love it
Cute
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/12/2019
|
Granddaughter loves them
Great buy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/12/2019
|
Cute
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/12/2019
|
Granddaughter loves them
With reviews from

Crocs Classic Clog Kids Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 798 reviews
5
662
4
72
3
22
2
12
1
30

More from Crocs

Crocs Bayaband Clog
£22.40
Crocs Bayaband ClogCompare 78 Prices
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)
£15.36
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)Compare 1717 Prices
Crocs Literide 360 Clog
£48.69
Crocs Literide 360 ClogCompare 7 Prices
Crocs Getaway Strappy
£27.64
Crocs Getaway StrappyCompare 113 Prices
Crocs Crocband Clog
£24.99
Crocs Crocband ClogCompare 273 Prices
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal Women
£22.40
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal WomenCompare 60 Prices
Crocs Crocband Flip
£14.75
Crocs Crocband FlipCompare 209 Prices
Crocs Kadee II Flip Women
£18.60
Crocs Kadee II Flip WomenCompare 24 Prices
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide Clog
£35.99
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide ClogCompare 27 Prices
Crocs Offroad Sport
£26.56
Crocs Offroad SportCompare 35 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crocs Classic Slide Kids
£15.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geox Pavel
£15.74
Compare Prices
93 offers
Havaianas Brasil Logo Kids
£12.59
Compare Prices
38 offers
Skechers Skech stepz 2.0 - Easy Peasy
£15.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Aigle Lolly Pop
£15.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Adidas RunFalcon 3 Lace Child
£16.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Aigle Baby Flac
£15.00
Compare Prices
38 offers
Dunlop Blizzard Kids
£14.98
Compare Prices
92 offers
Puma Future Cat M1 Junior
£15.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lico Bioline Flower Kids
£16.70
Compare Prices
11 offers
Crocs Classic Clog Kids
prodImage
£15.68
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £4.49
strideway
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
strideway
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel