Crocs Classic Clog Kids

Price History
• Children's Shoe
• Shoe Size: Bathing shoes, Sandals
• Upper Material: Plastic
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Liner Material: Plastic
• Sole Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Classic Clog Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

732 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crocs Classic Kid EVA Unisex Kid's Pink Crush Clogs 38951-74863-09
Crocs Classic Kid EVA Unisex Kid's Pink Crush Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£36.87
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Kid EVA Unisex Kid's Pink Crush Clogs 38951-74863-11
Crocs Classic Kid EVA Unisex Kid's Pink Crush Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£36.87
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Kid EVA Unisex Kid's Pink Crush Clogs 38951-74863-13
Crocs Classic Kid EVA Unisex Kid's Pink Crush Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£36.87
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Kid EVA Unisex Kid's Pink Crush Clogs 38951-74863-08
Crocs Classic Kid EVA Unisex Kid's Pink Crush Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£36.87
Shipping: Free
(Green, 12 (Adults')) Crocs Kids' Classic Clog Thermoplastic Pond Loafers
Easy on, easy off! Just like the adult Classic, the kids version offers amazing comfort and support, thanks to the light, durable Croslite material...
prodImage
£36.87
Shipping: Free
(Green, 1 (Adults')) Crocs Kids' Classic Clog Thermoplastic Pond Loafers
prodImage
£36.87
Shipping: Free
(Green, 11 (Adults')) Crocs Kids' Classic Clog Thermoplastic Pond Loafers
prodImage
£36.87
Shipping: Free
(Blue, 12 (Adults')) Crocs Kids' Classic Clog Thermoplastic Blue Calcite Loafers
prodImage
£36.87
Shipping: Free
(Green, 13 (Adults')) Crocs Kids' Classic Clog Thermoplastic Pond Loafers
prodImage
£36.87
Shipping: Free
(, ) Crocs Classic Kid EVA Kid's Pink Crush Clogs 38951-74863
Easy on, easy off! Just like the adult Classic, the kids' version offers amazing comfort and support, thanks to the light, durable Croslite...
prodImage
£36.87
Shipping: Free
(, ) Crocs Classic Kid EVA Kid's Pink Crush Clogs 38951-74863
prodImage
£36.87
Shipping: Free
(, ) Crocs Classic Kid EVA Kid's Pink Crush Clogs 38951-74863
prodImage
£36.87
Shipping: Free
(, ) Crocs Classic Kid EVA Kid's Pink Crush Clogs 38951-74863
prodImage
£36.87
Shipping: Free
(, ) Crocs Classic Kid EVA Kid's Pink Crush Clogs 38951-74863
prodImage
£36.87
Shipping: Free
(, ) Crocs Classic Kid EVA Kid's Pink Crush Clogs 38951-74863
prodImage
£36.87
Shipping: Free
(Blue, 1 (Adults')) Crocs Kids' Classic Clog Thermoplastic Blue Calcite Loafers
prodImage
£36.87
Shipping: Free
Crocs Kids Unisex 206991-100 CLASSIC Clogs White - Size UK 12 01956260-08fc-7c5d-bc1b-1c3f88fc0c4a
Crocs 206991-100 KIDS CLASSIC Kids Clogs White Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Lightweight Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Clog Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 206991-100
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£36.87
£39.86
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog K 206991-530
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog K Purple Available in girl's sizes. 4 kid,6,11 kid,13 kid,1 kid,3 kid,5,12 kid,2 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC CLOG 206991-001
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC CLOG Black Available in girl's sizes. 4 kid,6,11 kid,13 kid,1 kid,3 kid,12 kid,2 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC CLOG 206991-001
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC CLOG Black Available in boy's sizes. 4 kid,6,11 kid,13 kid,1 kid,3 kid,12 kid,2 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog K 206991-1BE
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog K Pink Available in girl's sizes. 4 kid,6,11 kid,13 kid,1 kid,3 kid,5,12 kid,2 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog K 206991-4PD
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog K Blue Available in boy's sizes. 4 kid,6,11 kid,13 kid,1 kid,3 kid,12 kid,2 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog K 206991-4PD
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog K Blue Available in girl's sizes. 4 kid,6,11 kid,13 kid,1 kid,3 kid,12 kid,2 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog K 206991-2MC
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog K multicolour Available in girl's sizes. 4 kid,6,11 kid,13 kid,1 kid,3 kid,5,12 kid,2 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog K 206991-2MC
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog K multicolour Available in boy's sizes. 4 kid,6,11 kid,13 kid,1 kid,3 kid,5,12 kid,2 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC CLOG 206991-001
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC CLOG Black Available in girl's sizes. 12 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC CLOG 206991-001
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC CLOG Black Available in girl's sizes. 1 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC CLOG 206991-001
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC CLOG Black Available in boy's sizes. 12 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC CLOG 206991-001
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC CLOG Black Available in boy's sizes. 13 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC CLOG 206991-001
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC CLOG Black Available in boy's sizes. 1 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Upper Material:Plastic
Liner Material:Plastic
Sole Material:Plastic
Shoe Size
Bathing shoes, Sandals

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Classic Clog Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

798 Reviews

Latest
Great buy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/12/2019
|
Perfect little slip on shoe my almost 2 year old can put on herself. Love the teal color.
Good material
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/12/2019
|
My daughter love it
Cute
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/12/2019
|
Granddaughter loves them
Great buy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/12/2019
|
Cute
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/12/2019
|
Granddaughter loves them
With reviews from

Crocs Classic Clog Kids Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 798 reviews
5
662
4
72
3
22
2
12
1
30

More from Crocs

Crocs Bayaband Clog
£22.40
Crocs Bayaband ClogCompare 78 Prices
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)
£15.36
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)Compare 1719 Prices
Crocs Literide 360 Clog
£48.69
Crocs Literide 360 ClogCompare 7 Prices
Crocs Getaway Strappy
£27.64
Crocs Getaway StrappyCompare 113 Prices
Crocs Crocband Clog
£24.99
Crocs Crocband ClogCompare 273 Prices
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal Women
£22.40
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal WomenCompare 60 Prices
Crocs Crocband Flip
£14.75
Crocs Crocband FlipCompare 209 Prices
Crocs Kadee II Flip Women
£18.60
Crocs Kadee II Flip WomenCompare 24 Prices
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide Clog
£35.99
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide ClogCompare 27 Prices
Crocs Offroad Sport
£26.56
Crocs Offroad SportCompare 35 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crocs Classic Slide Kids
£15.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geox Pavel
£15.74
Compare Prices
93 offers
Havaianas Brasil Logo Kids
£12.59
Compare Prices
38 offers
Skechers Skech stepz 2.0 - Easy Peasy
£15.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Aigle Lolly Pop
£15.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Adidas RunFalcon 3 Lace Child
£16.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Aigle Baby Flac
£15.00
Compare Prices
38 offers
Dunlop Blizzard Kids
£14.98
Compare Prices
92 offers
Puma Future Cat M1 Junior
£15.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lico Bioline Flower Kids
£16.70
Compare Prices
11 offers
Crocs Classic Clog Kids
prodImage
£15.68
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £4.49
strideway
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
strideway
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel