Crocs Classic Clog Kids

Price History
• Children's Shoe
• Shoe Size: Bathing shoes, Sandals
• Upper Material: Plastic
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Liner Material: Plastic
• Sole Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Classic Clog Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

729 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Orange Zing, 6 UK B0979GNHZ3
Pivoting heel straps for a more secure fit Easy to clean Customizable with Jibbitz charms Iconic Crocs Comfort: Lightweight. Flexible. 360-degree comfort.
prodImage
£34.79
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Quartz, 11 UK Child
Ventilation ports add breathability and help water and debris drain away Heel strap offers a secure fit Easy to clean and quick to dry Lightweight, non-marking soles Suitable shoe for beach or boat
prodImage
£34.94
£44.20
Shipping: £9.26
with shipping: £9.26
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Bone, 13 UK Child B09NMBSLHB
prodImage
£34.97
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Bone, 2 UK B09NMCH4CM
prodImage
£34.97
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Quartz, 11 UK Child B0CBQVQGQ6
Ventilation ports add breathability and help water and debris drain away Heel strap offers a secure fit Easy to clean and quick to dry Lightweight, non-marking soles Suitable shoe for beach or boat
prodImage
£34.98
£44.24
Shipping: £9.26
with shipping: £9.26
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Bone, 3 UK B09NM9Y957
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Bone, 11 UK Child B09NMDMWDD
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Bone, 4 UK B09NMBVRFB
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K, Bone, J6 UK B09NM97156
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Bone, 1 UK B09NMCP46G
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Pink Milk, 13 UK Child B0D2NW366G
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Pink Milk, 2 UK B0D2NWSZ6Y
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Pink Milk, 12 UK Child B0D2NP78Z3
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Pink Milk, 1 UK B0D2NWR49R
Designed to enhance breathability Easy to clean and quick to dry Lightweight and flexible
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Pink Milk, 4 UK B0D2NVGPRV
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Pink Milk, 3 UK B0D2NTNZ4G
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Pink Milk, 6 UK Child B0D2NWZKHK
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Pink Milk, 5 UK Child B0D2NWGN6N
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Toddler Trainers - White - Size 11 - Mesh/Synthetic 316477046904110
Playtime's Best Friend Crocs Classic Clog is the ultimate partner for your kids’ playful pursuits. Slip them on and off in an instant, perfect for those moments when adventure just can't wait. Made from an incredibly light Croslite material, they offer all-day comfort and support. These clogs are water-friendly, easy to clean, and dry in a flash. With a secure heel strap and countless options for customization, they can add a personal touch to their look. Give your kids the freedom to play all day with the Crocs Classic Clog. Crocs Classic Clog Features: * Incredibly light and fun to wear * Lightweight and buoyant * Water-friendly * Pivoting heel straps * Made with our innovative Croslite compound * Contains 25% bio-circular materials * Customizable with Jibbitz charms
2-6 days
prodImage
£34.99
£38.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Crocs Classic Kid's Sneakers - White - Size 4 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 316702875804040
Playtime Partner From playground races to lounging at home, the Crocs Classic Clog is engineered for nonstop fun. Lightweight, durable Croslite material forms a molded footbed that cushions every hop, skip, and jump, while pivoting heel straps switch from locked-in security to breezy slide mode in seconds. Fast to dry and tough enough for daily adventures, the Crocs Classic Clog lets your kids focus on fun in style. Crocs Classic Clog Features: * Pivoting heel straps * Customizable with Jibbitz charms * Iconic Crocs Comfort
2-6 days
prodImage
£34.99
£38.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Crocs Classic Kid's Sneakers - Black - Size 4 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 316702873304040
Playtime Partner From playground races to lounging at home, the Crocs Classic Clog is engineered for nonstop fun. Lightweight, durable Croslite material forms a molded footbed that cushions every hop, skip, and jump, while pivoting heel straps switch from locked-in security to breezy slide mode in seconds. Fast to dry and tough enough for daily adventures, the Crocs Classic Clog lets your kids focus on fun in style. Crocs Classic Clog Features: * Pivoting heel straps * Customizable with Jibbitz charms * Iconic Crocs Comfort
2-6 days
prodImage
£34.99
£38.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Crocs Classic Toddler Trainers - Black - Size 13 - Mesh/Synthetic 316477045104130
Playtime's Best Friend Crocs Classic Clog is the ultimate partner for your kids’ playful pursuits. Slip them on and off in an instant, perfect for those moments when adventure just can't wait. Made from an incredibly light Croslite material, they offer all-day comfort and support. These clogs are water-friendly, easy to clean, and dry in a flash. With a secure heel strap and countless options for customization, they can add a personal touch to their look. Give your kids the freedom to play all day with the Crocs Classic Clog. Crocs Classic Clog Features: * Incredibly light and fun to wear * Lightweight and buoyant * Water-friendly * Pivoting heel straps * Made with our innovative Croslite compound * Contains 25% bio-circular materials * Customizable with Jibbitz charms
2-6 days
prodImage
£34.99
£38.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Crocs Classic Toddler Trainers - White - Size 12 - Mesh/Synthetic 316477046904120
Playtime's Best Friend Crocs Classic Clog is the ultimate partner for your kids’ playful pursuits. Slip them on and off in an instant, perfect for those moments when adventure just can't wait. Made from an incredibly light Croslite material, they offer all-day comfort and support. These clogs are water-friendly, easy to clean, and dry in a flash. With a secure heel strap and countless options for customization, they can add a personal touch to their look. Give your kids the freedom to play all day with the Crocs Classic Clog. Crocs Classic Clog Features: * Incredibly light and fun to wear * Lightweight and buoyant * Water-friendly * Pivoting heel straps * Made with our innovative Croslite compound * Contains 25% bio-circular materials * Customizable with Jibbitz charms
2-6 days
prodImage
£34.99
£38.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Crocs Classic Toddler Trainers - Black - Size 12 - Mesh/Synthetic 316477045104120
Playtime's Best Friend Crocs Classic Clog is the ultimate partner for your kids’ playful pursuits. Slip them on and off in an instant, perfect for those moments when adventure just can't wait. Made from an incredibly light Croslite material, they offer all-day comfort and support. These clogs are water-friendly, easy to clean, and dry in a flash. With a secure heel strap and countless options for customization, they can add a personal touch to their look. Give your kids the freedom to play all day with the Crocs Classic Clog. Crocs Classic Clog Features: * Incredibly light and fun to wear * Lightweight and buoyant * Water-friendly * Pivoting heel straps * Made with our innovative Croslite compound * Contains 25% bio-circular materials * Customizable with Jibbitz charms
2-6 days
prodImage
£34.99
£38.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Crocs Classic Toddler Trainers - White - Size 1 - Mesh/Synthetic 316477046904010
Playtime's Best Friend Crocs Classic Clog is the ultimate partner for your kids’ playful pursuits. Slip them on and off in an instant, perfect for those moments when adventure just can't wait. Made from an incredibly light Croslite material, they offer all-day comfort and support. These clogs are water-friendly, easy to clean, and dry in a flash. With a secure heel strap and countless options for customization, they can add a personal touch to their look. Give your kids the freedom to play all day with the Crocs Classic Clog. Crocs Classic Clog Features: * Incredibly light and fun to wear * Lightweight and buoyant * Water-friendly * Pivoting heel straps * Made with our innovative Croslite compound * Contains 25% bio-circular materials * Customizable with Jibbitz charms
2-6 days
prodImage
£34.99
£38.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Crocs Classic Toddler Trainers - Black - Size 1 - Mesh/Synthetic 316477045104010
Playtime's Best Friend Crocs Classic Clog is the ultimate partner for your kids’ playful pursuits. Slip them on and off in an instant, perfect for those moments when adventure just can't wait. Made from an incredibly light Croslite material, they offer all-day comfort and support. These clogs are water-friendly, easy to clean, and dry in a flash. With a secure heel strap and countless options for customization, they can add a personal touch to their look. Give your kids the freedom to play all day with the Crocs Classic Clog. Crocs Classic Clog Features: * Incredibly light and fun to wear * Lightweight and buoyant * Water-friendly * Pivoting heel straps * Made with our innovative Croslite compound * Contains 25% bio-circular materials * Customizable with Jibbitz charms
2-6 days
prodImage
£34.99
£38.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Crocs Classic Toddler Trainers - White - Size 3 - Mesh/Synthetic 316477046904030
Playtime's Best Friend Crocs Classic Clog is the ultimate partner for your kids’ playful pursuits. Slip them on and off in an instant, perfect for those moments when adventure just can't wait. Made from an incredibly light Croslite material, they offer all-day comfort and support. These clogs are water-friendly, easy to clean, and dry in a flash. With a secure heel strap and countless options for customization, they can add a personal touch to their look. Give your kids the freedom to play all day with the Crocs Classic Clog. Crocs Classic Clog Features: * Incredibly light and fun to wear * Lightweight and buoyant * Water-friendly * Pivoting heel straps * Made with our innovative Croslite compound * Contains 25% bio-circular materials * Customizable with Jibbitz charms
2-6 days
prodImage
£34.99
£38.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Crocs Classic Kid's Sneakers - Black - Size 5 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 316702873304050
Playtime Partner From playground races to lounging at home, the Crocs Classic Clog is engineered for nonstop fun. Lightweight, durable Croslite material forms a molded footbed that cushions every hop, skip, and jump, while pivoting heel straps switch from locked-in security to breezy slide mode in seconds. Fast to dry and tough enough for daily adventures, the Crocs Classic Clog lets your kids focus on fun in style. Crocs Classic Clog Features: * Pivoting heel straps * Customizable with Jibbitz charms * Iconic Crocs Comfort
2-6 days
prodImage
£34.99
£38.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Crocs Classic Toddler Trainers - Black - Size 2 - Mesh/Synthetic 316477045104020
Playtime's Best Friend Crocs Classic Clog is the ultimate partner for your kids’ playful pursuits. Slip them on and off in an instant, perfect for those moments when adventure just can't wait. Made from an incredibly light Croslite material, they offer all-day comfort and support. These clogs are water-friendly, easy to clean, and dry in a flash. With a secure heel strap and countless options for customization, they can add a personal touch to their look. Give your kids the freedom to play all day with the Crocs Classic Clog. Crocs Classic Clog Features: * Incredibly light and fun to wear * Lightweight and buoyant * Water-friendly * Pivoting heel straps * Made with our innovative Croslite compound * Contains 25% bio-circular materials * Customizable with Jibbitz charms
2-6 days
prodImage
£34.99
£38.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Crocs Classic Toddler Trainers - White - Size 2 - Mesh/Synthetic 316477046904020
Playtime's Best Friend Crocs Classic Clog is the ultimate partner for your kids’ playful pursuits. Slip them on and off in an instant, perfect for those moments when adventure just can't wait. Made from an incredibly light Croslite material, they offer all-day comfort and support. These clogs are water-friendly, easy to clean, and dry in a flash. With a secure heel strap and countless options for customization, they can add a personal touch to their look. Give your kids the freedom to play all day with the Crocs Classic Clog. Crocs Classic Clog Features: * Incredibly light and fun to wear * Lightweight and buoyant * Water-friendly * Pivoting heel straps * Made with our innovative Croslite compound * Contains 25% bio-circular materials * Customizable with Jibbitz charms
2-6 days
prodImage
£34.99
£38.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Upper Material:Plastic
Liner Material:Plastic
Sole Material:Plastic
Shoe Size
Bathing shoes, Sandals

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Classic Clog Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

798 Reviews

Latest
Great buy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/12/2019
|
Perfect little slip on shoe my almost 2 year old can put on herself. Love the teal color.
Good material
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/12/2019
|
My daughter love it
Cute
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/12/2019
|
Granddaughter loves them
Great buy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/12/2019
|
Cute
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/12/2019
|
Granddaughter loves them
With reviews from

Crocs Classic Clog Kids Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 798 reviews
5
662
4
72
3
22
2
12
1
30

More from Crocs

Crocs Bayaband Clog
£22.40
Crocs Bayaband ClogCompare 78 Prices
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)
£15.36
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)Compare 1734 Prices
Crocs Getaway Strappy
£27.64
Crocs Getaway StrappyCompare 114 Prices
Crocs Literide 360 Clog
£46.81
Crocs Literide 360 ClogCompare 7 Prices
Crocs Crocband Clog
£24.99
Crocs Crocband ClogCompare 273 Prices
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal Women
£22.40
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal WomenCompare 60 Prices
Crocs Kadee II Flip Women
£20.04
Crocs Kadee II Flip WomenCompare 25 Prices
Crocs Crocband Flip
£14.75
Crocs Crocband FlipCompare 208 Prices
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide Clog
£35.99
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide ClogCompare 28 Prices
Crocs Offroad Sport
£26.56
Crocs Offroad SportCompare 35 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crocs Classic Slide Kids
£15.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geox Pavel
£15.74
Compare Prices
93 offers
Havaianas Brasil Logo Kids
£12.59
Compare Prices
38 offers
Adidas Tensaur Sport Training Lace (GW6425)
£15.88
Compare Prices
43 offers
Adidas RunFalcon 3 Lace Child
£16.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Crocs Mary Jane Girls
£16.16
Compare Prices
17 offers
Skechers Skech stepz 2.0 - Easy Peasy
£15.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Puma Future Cat M1 Junior
£15.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Aigle Lolly Pop
£15.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Aigle Baby Flac
£15.00
Compare Prices
38 offers
Crocs Classic Clog Kids
prodImage
£15.68
Shipping: £4.49
strideway
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
strideway
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel