Crocs Classic Clog Kids

• Children's Shoe
• Shoe Size: Bathing shoes, Sandals
• Upper Material: Plastic
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Liner Material: Plastic
• Sole Material: Plastic
Show all product details

732 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crocs 206991-100 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs White - Size: UK 11 small kids pvi_0199x6thpdkfvc
Crocs 206991-100 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs White Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 0.8 KGProduct Code: 206991-100
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-410 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Navy - Blue - Size: UK 11 small kids pvi_03f7kjiufs6smg
Crocs 206991-410 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Navy Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206991-410
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Childrens Unisex Classic Kids Clog - Navy - Size UK 3 0579cc7d-a8c4-40f8-970b-c3758f949c81
Original. Versatile. Comfortable.Easy on, easy off! Just like the adult Classic, the kids’ version offers amazing comfort and support, thanks to the light, durable Croslite™ material and molded design. Kids can customize their Crocs clog however they like; ventilation holes accommodate Jibbitz™ brand charms.Kids’ Classic Clog Details:Pivoting heel straps for a more secure fitEasy to cleanCustomizable with Jibbitz™ charmsIconic Crocs Comfort™: Lightweight. Flexible. 360-degree comfort.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Childrens Unisex Classic Clog Junior - Purple - Size UK 1 Infant 4c1dba98-f8b0-42a2-85a3-5581e40cb6fd
Original. Versatile. Comfortable. Easy on, easy off! Just like the adult Classic, the kids' version offers amazing comfort and support, thanks to the light, durable Croslite material and molded design.- Pivoting heel straps for a more secure fit- Easy to clean- Iconic Crocs Comfort: Lightweight. Flexible. 360-degree comfort.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Childrens Unisex Classic Clog Junior - Purple - Size UK 2 Infant e66ea3d5-69f5-4fad-a819-6752aa76347b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Childrens Unisex Classic Kids Clog - Navy - Size UK 1 5cd5ef24-e353-4fec-937c-717e8ebeab2d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Childrens Unisex Classic Kids Clog - Navy - Size UK 13 Kids a05571e5-735e-48f6-a221-8e096f955e5d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Childrens Unisex Classic Clog Junior - Purple - Size UK 3 Infant 08254b29-f2a6-449d-8903-fdcebd5de84f
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Childrens Unisex Classic Kids Clog - Navy - Size UK 11 Kids af05ca59-4cde-4fd6-b12d-11fc7274f5bd
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Childrens Unisex Classic Kids Clog - Navy - Size UK 12 Kids ca62d46d-aa40-41e0-8192-394765690e3c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Childrens Unisex Classic Clog Junior - Purple - Size UK 13 Kids 9b51c1cb-e630-4fe2-880b-950661566607
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Childrens Unisex Classic Kids Clog - Navy - Size UK 2 9b296677-940a-4102-8677-93995e0c2e18
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Kids Unisex 206991-2Y2 CLASSIC Clogs Bone - Cream - Size UK 11 01956262-cb43-7660-a3c0-409085b12cf9
Crocs 206991-2Y2 KIDS CLASSIC Kids Clogs Bone Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Lightweight Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Clog Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 206991-2Y2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Kids Unisex 206991-2Y2 CLASSIC Clogs Bone - Cream - Size UK 2 01956264-1e7a-7f1f-9a74-cffb119cc9cb
Crocs 206991-2Y2 KIDS CLASSIC Kids Clogs Bone Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Lightweight Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Clog Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 206991-2Y2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Kids Unisex 206991-530 CLASSIC Clogs Lavender - Purple - Size UK 6 01956263-d23d-7cd5-87e5-79543deaaed2
Crocs 206991-530 KIDS CLASSIC Kids Clogs Lavender Upper Material: Synthetic Lining Material: Synthetic Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable,Adjustable Strap Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.5 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Sandal Style: Sandals Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 206991-530
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Kids Unisex 206991-2Y2 CLASSIC Clogs Bone - Cream - Size UK 13 01956264-8cc5-70fa-8d43-1a83e7be6bd2
Crocs 206991-2Y2 KIDS CLASSIC Kids Clogs Bone Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Lightweight Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Clog Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 206991-2Y2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Boys 206991-001 Classic Kids Clogs Black Resin - Size UK 4 0197eaa2-a74e-707a-b566-c90b8ce7a529
These lightweight synthetic clogs feature a breathable design with an adjustable strap and slip-on style, offering comfort and a round toe shape for casual wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Kids Unisex 206991-100 CLASSIC Clogs White - Size UK 11 0195625f-c9bb-76e8-a08a-f80d31f4e85b
Crocs 206991-100 KIDS CLASSIC Kids Clogs White Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Lightweight Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Clog Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 206991-100
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Kids Unisex 206991-410 CLASSIC Clogs Navy - Blue Resin - Size UK 5 01956256-f30c-751b-a6a6-c04ae7e37c88
Crocs 206991-410 KIDS CLASSIC Kids Clogs Navy Upper Material: Synthetic Lining Material: Synthetic Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable,Adjustable Strap Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.5 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Sandal Style: Sandals Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 206991-410
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Kids Unisex 206991-2Y2 CLASSIC Clogs Bone - Cream - Size UK 12 01956260-26f7-7d98-bafa-c8b05e850360
Crocs 206991-2Y2 KIDS CLASSIC Kids Clogs Bone Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Lightweight Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Clog Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 206991-2Y2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Kids Unisex 206991-530 CLASSIC Clogs Lavender - Purple - Size UK 5 01956263-5e12-74ad-b22d-429b994d9823
Crocs 206991-530 KIDS CLASSIC Kids Clogs Lavender Upper Material: Synthetic Lining Material: Synthetic Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable,Adjustable Strap Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.5 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Sandal Style: Sandals Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 206991-530
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Kids Unisex 206991-2Y2 CLASSIC Clogs Bone - Cream - Size UK 1 01956264-1e6a-7961-a449-73447aa0fed3
Crocs 206991-2Y2 KIDS CLASSIC Kids Clogs Bone Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Lightweight Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Clog Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 206991-2Y2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Kids Unisex 206991-2Y2 CLASSIC Clogs Bone - Cream Resin - Size UK 4 01956264-0953-7070-911b-fd4a39caf5e6
Crocs 206991-2Y2 KIDS CLASSIC Kids Clogs Bone Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Lightweight Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Clog Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 206991-2Y2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Kids Unisex 206991-100 CLASSIC Clogs White - Size UK 13 01956261-f2f5-7c32-a222-4769ebc1703f
Crocs 206991-100 KIDS CLASSIC Kids Clogs White Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Lightweight Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Clog Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 206991-100
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Kids Unisex 206991-2Y2 CLASSIC Clogs Bone - Cream - Size UK 3 01956264-2658-7967-9e80-efe045cf689a
Crocs 206991-2Y2 KIDS CLASSIC Kids Clogs Bone Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Lightweight Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Clog Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 206991-2Y2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Kids Unisex 206991-410 CLASSIC Clogs Navy - Blue Resin - Size UK 6 01956263-496a-761a-9f89-e175d6e2a0d9
Crocs 206991-410 KIDS CLASSIC Kids Clogs Navy Upper Material: Synthetic Lining Material: Synthetic Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable,Adjustable Strap Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.5 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Sandal Style: Sandals Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 206991-410
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Kids Unisex 206991-530 CLASSIC Clogs Lavender - Purple - Size UK 4 01956260-84ce-7278-b2c1-8851266186a9
Crocs 206991-530 KIDS CLASSIC Kids Clogs Lavender Upper Material: Synthetic Lining Material: Synthetic Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable,Adjustable Strap Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.5 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Sandal Style: Sandals Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 206991-530
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Moss, 3 UK B0CQR8TQMR
Pivoting heel straps for a more secure fit Easy to clean Customizable with Jibbitz charms Iconic Crocs Comfort: Lightweight. Flexible. 360-degree comfort.
prodImage
£33.19
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC 206991-6ZW
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC Pink Available in girl's sizes. 11 kid,13 kid,1 kid,12 kid,2 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£33.30
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog K 206991-308
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog K Kaki Available in girl's sizes. 11 kid,1 kid,12 kid,2 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£33.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Upper Material:Plastic
Liner Material:Plastic
Sole Material:Plastic
Shoe Size
Bathing shoes, Sandals

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Classic Clog Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

798 Reviews

Latest
Great buy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/12/2019
|
Perfect little slip on shoe my almost 2 year old can put on herself. Love the teal color.
Good material
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/12/2019
|
My daughter love it
Cute
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/12/2019
|
Granddaughter loves them
Great buy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/12/2019
|
Cute
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/12/2019
|
Granddaughter loves them
With reviews from

Crocs Classic Clog Kids Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 798 reviews
5
662
4
72
3
22
2
12
1
30

More from Crocs

Crocs Bayaband Clog
£22.40
Crocs Bayaband ClogCompare 78 Prices
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)
£15.36
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)Compare 1727 Prices
Crocs Literide 360 Clog
£48.69
Crocs Literide 360 ClogCompare 7 Prices
Crocs Getaway Strappy
£27.64
Crocs Getaway StrappyCompare 113 Prices
Crocs Crocband Clog
£24.99
Crocs Crocband ClogCompare 273 Prices
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal Women
£22.40
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal WomenCompare 60 Prices
Crocs Crocband Flip
£14.75
Crocs Crocband FlipCompare 210 Prices
Crocs Kadee II Flip Women
£20.04
Crocs Kadee II Flip WomenCompare 24 Prices
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide Clog
£35.99
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide ClogCompare 27 Prices
Crocs Offroad Sport
£26.56
Crocs Offroad SportCompare 35 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Geox Pavel
£15.74
Compare Prices
93 offers
Havaianas Brasil Logo Kids
£12.59
Compare Prices
38 offers
Skechers Skech stepz 2.0 - Easy Peasy
£15.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Aigle Lolly Pop
£15.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Adidas RunFalcon 3 Lace Child
£16.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Aigle Baby Flac
£15.00
Compare Prices
38 offers
Crocs Classic Slide Kids
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Puma Future Cat M1 Junior
£15.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dunlop Blizzard Kids
£14.98
Compare Prices
92 offers
Lico Bioline Flower Kids
£16.70
Compare Prices
11 offers
Crocs Classic Clog Kids
prodImage
£15.68
Shipping: £4.49
strideway
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
strideway
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel