Crocs Classic Clog Kids

Price History
• Children's Shoe
• Shoe Size: Bathing shoes, Sandals
• Upper Material: Plastic
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Liner Material: Plastic
• Sole Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Classic Clog Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

731 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Moss, 3 UK B0CQR8TQMR
Pivoting heel straps for a more secure fit Easy to clean Customizable with Jibbitz charms Iconic Crocs Comfort: Lightweight. Flexible. 360-degree comfort.
prodImage
£33.19
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC 206991-6ZW
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC Pink Available in girl's sizes. 11 kid,13 kid,1 kid,12 kid,2 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£33.30
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog K 206991-308
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog K Kaki Available in girl's sizes. 11 kid,1 kid,12 kid,2 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£33.30
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog K 206991-308
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog K Kaki Available in boy's sizes. 11 kid,1 kid,12 kid,2 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£33.30
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog K 206991-308
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog K Kaki Available in girl's sizes. 1 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£33.30
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog K 206991-308
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog K Kaki Available in girl's sizes. 11 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£33.30
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog K 206991-308
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog K Kaki Available in boy's sizes. 11 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£33.30
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog K 206991-308
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog K Kaki Available in boy's sizes. 12 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£33.30
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog K 206991-308
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog K Kaki Available in boy's sizes. 1 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£33.30
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog K 206991-308
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog K Kaki Available in boy's sizes. 2 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£33.30
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog K 206991-308
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog K Kaki Available in girl's sizes. 12 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£33.30
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog K 206991-308
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Clog K Kaki Available in girl's sizes. 2 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£33.30
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC 206991-6ZW
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC Pink Available in girl's sizes. 2 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£33.30
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC 206991-6ZW
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC Pink Available in girl's sizes. 11 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£33.30
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC 206991-6ZW
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC Pink Available in girl's sizes. 12 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£33.30
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC 206991-6ZW
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC Pink Available in girl's sizes. 13 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£33.30
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC 206991-6ZW
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC Pink Available in girl's sizes. 1 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£33.30
Shipping: Free
Crocs 206991-6SW KIDS CLASSIC Girls Clogs Taffy Pink Resin - Size UK 6 773fdc91-7a24-47c1-95ea-3a1af42cfcd5
Crocs 206991-6SW KIDS CLASSIC Girls Clogs Taffy Pink Upper Material: Synthetic Lining Material: Synthetic Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable,Adjustable Strap Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.5 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Sandal Style: Sandals Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 206991-6SW
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.32
£36.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Kids Unisex 206991-0DA CLASSIC Clogs Slate Grey Resin - Size UK 4 0195625e-099e-7e00-a891-2ee385191389
Crocs 206991-0DA KIDS CLASSIC Kids Clogs Slate Grey Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Unlined Sole Material: Croslite Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Water Resistant,Comfort,Breathable Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.5 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Sandal Style: Sandals Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 206991-0DA
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.32
£36.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-6SW KIDS CLASSIC Girls Clogs Taffy Pink - Size UK 2 fd3729eb-1bbb-4306-b770-e376d31282c8
Crocs 206991-6SW KIDS CLASSIC Girls Clogs Taffy Pink Upper Material: Synthetic Lining Material: Synthetic Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable,Adjustable Strap Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.5 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Sandal Style: Sandals Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 206991-6SW
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.32
£36.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-6SW KIDS CLASSIC Girls Clogs Taffy Pink Resin - Size UK 5 01e29344-5034-4241-bde9-4825e8c07a20
Crocs 206991-6SW KIDS CLASSIC Girls Clogs Taffy Pink Upper Material: Synthetic Lining Material: Synthetic Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable,Adjustable Strap Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.5 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Sandal Style: Sandals Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 206991-6SW
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.32
£36.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Kids Unisex 206991-0DA CLASSIC Clogs Slate Grey - Size UK 1 01956264-6036-7124-884b-659288edbd81
Crocs 206991-0DA KIDS CLASSIC Kids Clogs Slate Grey Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Unlined Sole Material: Croslite Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Water Resistant,Comfort,Breathable Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.5 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Sandal Style: Sandals Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 206991-0DA
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.32
£36.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-6SW KIDS CLASSIC Girls Clogs Taffy Pink - Size UK 3 65481948-a6cb-4c8f-8ffc-04c2fac12cf3
Crocs 206991-6SW KIDS CLASSIC Girls Clogs Taffy Pink Upper Material: Synthetic Lining Material: Synthetic Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable,Adjustable Strap Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.5 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Sandal Style: Sandals Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 206991-6SW
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.32
£36.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Kids Unisex 206991-0DA CLASSIC Clogs Slate Grey - Size UK 12 01956262-d339-71c0-bab2-b0a010692f7d
Crocs 206991-0DA KIDS CLASSIC Kids Clogs Slate Grey Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Unlined Sole Material: Croslite Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Water Resistant,Comfort,Breathable Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.5 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Sandal Style: Sandals Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 206991-0DA
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.32
£36.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Kids Unisex 206991-1FT CLASSIC Clogs Atmosphere - Grey - Size UK 11 0195625c-5c68-7938-af86-8b47eb06d099
Crocs 206991-1FT KIDS CLASSIC Kids Clogs Atmosphere Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Unlined Sole Material: Croslite Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Water Resistant,Comfort,Breathable Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.5 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Sandal Style: Sandals Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 206991-1FT
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.32
£36.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Kids Unisex 206991-1FT CLASSIC Clogs Atmosphere - Grey - Size UK 12 01956260-0921-7b5c-988f-f67f32207e4a
Crocs 206991-1FT KIDS CLASSIC Kids Clogs Atmosphere Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Unlined Sole Material: Croslite Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Water Resistant,Comfort,Breathable Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.5 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Sandal Style: Sandals Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 206991-1FT
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.32
£36.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Kids Unisex 206991-0DA CLASSIC Clogs Slate Grey Resin - Size UK 5 01956262-cb11-70ae-8c6f-e02d504af412
Crocs 206991-0DA KIDS CLASSIC Kids Clogs Slate Grey Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Unlined Sole Material: Croslite Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Water Resistant,Comfort,Breathable Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.5 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Sandal Style: Sandals Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 206991-0DA
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.32
£36.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-6SW KIDS CLASSIC Girls Clogs Taffy Pink Resin - Size UK 4 e258eb2d-e616-4add-8360-86c2cd8e350c
Crocs 206991-6SW KIDS CLASSIC Girls Clogs Taffy Pink Upper Material: Synthetic Lining Material: Synthetic Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable,Adjustable Strap Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.5 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Sandal Style: Sandals Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 206991-6SW
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.32
£36.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Kids Unisex 206991-0DA CLASSIC Clogs Slate Grey - Size UK 2 01956262-103f-74b5-8df6-6aee75f208c0
Crocs 206991-0DA KIDS CLASSIC Kids Clogs Slate Grey Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Unlined Sole Material: Croslite Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Water Resistant,Comfort,Breathable Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.5 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Sandal Style: Sandals Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 206991-0DA
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.32
£36.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Pond, 12 UK Child B0DCK6TBZ1
Ventilation ports add breathability and help water and debris drain away Heel strap offers a secure fit Easy to clean and quick to dry Lightweight, non-marking soles Suitable shoe for beach or boat
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Upper Material:Plastic
Liner Material:Plastic
Sole Material:Plastic
Shoe Size
Bathing shoes, Sandals

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Classic Clog Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

798 Reviews

Latest
Great buy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/12/2019
|
Perfect little slip on shoe my almost 2 year old can put on herself. Love the teal color.
Good material
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/12/2019
|
My daughter love it
Cute
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/12/2019
|
Granddaughter loves them
Great buy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/12/2019
|
Cute
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/12/2019
|
Granddaughter loves them
With reviews from

Crocs Classic Clog Kids Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 798 reviews
5
662
4
72
3
22
2
12
1
30

More from Crocs

Crocs Bayaband Clog
£22.40
Crocs Bayaband ClogCompare 78 Prices
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)
£15.36
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)Compare 1728 Prices
Crocs Getaway Strappy
£27.64
Crocs Getaway StrappyCompare 112 Prices
Crocs Literide 360 Clog
£46.81
Crocs Literide 360 ClogCompare 7 Prices
Crocs Crocband Clog
£24.99
Crocs Crocband ClogCompare 273 Prices
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal Women
£22.40
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal WomenCompare 60 Prices
Crocs Kadee II Flip Women
£20.04
Crocs Kadee II Flip WomenCompare 25 Prices
Crocs Crocband Flip
£14.75
Crocs Crocband FlipCompare 208 Prices
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide Clog
£35.99
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide ClogCompare 27 Prices
Crocs Offroad Sport
£26.56
Crocs Offroad SportCompare 35 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crocs Classic Slide Kids
£15.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geox Pavel
£15.74
Compare Prices
93 offers
Havaianas Brasil Logo Kids
£12.59
Compare Prices
38 offers
Crocs Mary Jane Girls
£16.16
Compare Prices
17 offers
Adidas RunFalcon 3 Lace Child
£16.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skechers Skech stepz 2.0 - Easy Peasy
£15.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Aigle Lolly Pop
£15.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Puma Future Cat M1 Junior
£15.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Aigle Baby Flac
£15.00
Compare Prices
38 offers
Dunlop Blizzard Kids
£14.98
Compare Prices
92 offers
Crocs Classic Clog Kids
prodImage
£15.68
Shipping: £4.49
strideway
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
strideway
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel