Crocs Classic Clog Kids

• Children's Shoe
• Shoe Size: Bathing shoes, Sandals
• Upper Material: Plastic
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Liner Material: Plastic
• Sole Material: Plastic
Show all product details

732 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crocs 206991-001 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Black - Size: UK 4 older kids pvi_009n63caj14z4e
Crocs 206991-001 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Black Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206991-001
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-530 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Lavender - Purple - Size: UK 4 older kids pvi_018azjsyt7driw
Crocs 206991-530 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Lavender Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206991-530
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-530 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Lavender - Purple - Size: UK 3 older kids pvi_03lbdnl8ellnq3
Crocs 206991-530 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Lavender Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206991-530
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-001 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Black - Size: UK 13 small kids pvi_03f6a2memva4lu
Crocs 206991-001 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Black Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206991-001
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-2Y2 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Bone - Cream - Size: UK 2 older kids pvi_02qklgo36x1n7l
Crocs 206991-2Y2 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Bone Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 0.8 KGProduct Code: 206991-2Y2
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-530 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Lavender - Purple - Size: UK 1 older kids pvi_02kxrmfcv5sb7s
Crocs 206991-530 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Lavender Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206991-530
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-530 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Lavender - Purple - Size: UK 12 small kids pvi_00wcgmk1kyt0oj
Crocs 206991-530 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Lavender Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206991-530
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-410 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Navy - Blue - Size: UK 3 older kids pvi_00gwimeadtcjot
Crocs 206991-410 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Navy Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206991-410
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-2Y2 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Bone - Cream - Size: UK 12 small kids pvi_00fer5t9f5zvgd
Crocs 206991-2Y2 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Bone Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 0.8 KGProduct Code: 206991-2Y2
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-410 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Navy - Blue - Size: UK 2 older kids pvi_00k0lhostq5ghg
Crocs 206991-410 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Navy Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206991-410
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-410 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Navy - Blue - Size: UK 13 small kids pvi_02ysnyw86g23ix
Crocs 206991-410 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Navy Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206991-410
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-2Y2 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Bone - Cream - Size: UK 3 older kids pvi_00g2lfbxif1dxp
Crocs 206991-2Y2 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Bone Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 0.8 KGProduct Code: 206991-2Y2
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-100 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs White - Size: UK 2 older kids pvi_00kj1m2sft3wac
Crocs 206991-100 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs White Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 0.8 KGProduct Code: 206991-100
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-2Y2 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Bone - Cream - Size: UK 13 small kids pvi_03l7bdewvsleb0
Crocs 206991-2Y2 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Bone Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 0.8 KGProduct Code: 206991-2Y2
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-410 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Navy - Blue - Size: UK 5 older kids pvi_02cd1tbcf07iai
Crocs 206991-410 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Navy Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206991-410
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-001 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Black - Size: UK 12 small kids pvi_031bc918vqnzgb
Crocs 206991-001 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Black Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206991-001
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-530 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Lavender - Purple - Size: UK 5 older kids pvi_00pytlyiid4cm2
Crocs 206991-530 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Lavender Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206991-530
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-410 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Navy - Blue - Size: UK 12 small kids pvi_02km4n72x9a2ue
Crocs 206991-410 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Navy Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206991-410
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-2Y2 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Bone - Cream - Size: UK 4 older kids pvi_00y8rp7q40jz6g
Crocs 206991-2Y2 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Bone Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 0.8 KGProduct Code: 206991-2Y2
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-410 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Navy - Blue - Size: UK 6 teens pvi_03lvy1v12loi35
Crocs 206991-410 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Navy Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206991-410
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-100 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs White - Size: UK 1 older kids pvi_02jdhc2twm09yh
Crocs 206991-100 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs White Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 0.8 KGProduct Code: 206991-100
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-100 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs White - Size: UK 13 small kids pvi_014flmtbmu7o12
Crocs 206991-100 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs White Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 0.8 KGProduct Code: 206991-100
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-530 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Lavender - Purple - Size: UK 6 teens pvi_00xrotoz5lyp1h
Crocs 206991-530 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Lavender Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206991-530
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-530 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Lavender - Purple - Size: UK 2 older kids pvi_03qrp1eztgrpnb
Crocs 206991-530 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Lavender Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206991-530
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-2Y2 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Bone - Cream - Size: UK 1 older kids pvi_01v72ig8ni9io0
Crocs 206991-2Y2 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Bone Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 0.8 KGProduct Code: 206991-2Y2
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-410 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Navy - Blue - Size: UK 1 older kids pvi_02awkutaaoxfm8
Crocs 206991-410 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Navy Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206991-410
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-530 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Lavender - Purple - Size: UK 13 small kids pvi_00d5y06sn7zyaw
Crocs 206991-530 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Lavender Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206991-530
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-530 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Lavender - Purple - Size: UK 11 small kids pvi_010r47g993wm7e
Crocs 206991-530 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Lavender Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206991-530
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-001 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Black - Size: UK 11 small kids pvi_00kogzw1w6mtv7
Crocs 206991-001 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Black Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206991-001
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 206991-2Y2 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Bone - Cream - Size: UK 11 small kids pvi_02k1bmrdutlkx3
Crocs 206991-2Y2 CLASSIC KIDS Clogs Bone Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Croslite Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 0.8 KGProduct Code: 206991-2Y2
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Upper Material:Plastic
Liner Material:Plastic
Sole Material:Plastic
Shoe Size
Bathing shoes, Sandals

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Classic Clog Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

798 Reviews

Latest
Great buy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/12/2019
|
Perfect little slip on shoe my almost 2 year old can put on herself. Love the teal color.
Good material
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/12/2019
|
My daughter love it
Cute
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/12/2019
|
Granddaughter loves them
Great buy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/12/2019
|
Cute
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/12/2019
|
Granddaughter loves them
With reviews from

Crocs Classic Clog Kids Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 798 reviews
5
662
4
72
3
22
2
12
1
30

More from Crocs

Crocs Bayaband Clog
£22.40
Crocs Bayaband ClogCompare 78 Prices
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)
£15.36
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)Compare 1727 Prices
Crocs Literide 360 Clog
£48.69
Crocs Literide 360 ClogCompare 7 Prices
Crocs Getaway Strappy
£27.64
Crocs Getaway StrappyCompare 113 Prices
Crocs Crocband Clog
£24.99
Crocs Crocband ClogCompare 273 Prices
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal Women
£22.40
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal WomenCompare 60 Prices
Crocs Crocband Flip
£14.75
Crocs Crocband FlipCompare 210 Prices
Crocs Kadee II Flip Women
£20.04
Crocs Kadee II Flip WomenCompare 24 Prices
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide Clog
£35.99
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide ClogCompare 27 Prices
Crocs Offroad Sport
£26.56
Crocs Offroad SportCompare 35 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Geox Pavel
£15.74
Compare Prices
93 offers
Havaianas Brasil Logo Kids
£12.59
Compare Prices
38 offers
Skechers Skech stepz 2.0 - Easy Peasy
£15.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Aigle Lolly Pop
£15.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Adidas RunFalcon 3 Lace Child
£16.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Aigle Baby Flac
£15.00
Compare Prices
38 offers
Crocs Classic Slide Kids
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Puma Future Cat M1 Junior
£15.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dunlop Blizzard Kids
£14.98
Compare Prices
92 offers
Lico Bioline Flower Kids
£16.70
Compare Prices
11 offers
Crocs Classic Clog Kids
prodImage
£15.68
Shipping: £4.49
strideway
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
strideway
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel