Geox Pavel

Price History
• Children's Shoe
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Polyester, Polyurethane, Suede leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Liner Material: Leather, Polyester
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Pavel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

92 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geox Boy's J Pavel C Sneakers, Black, 5 UK (38 EU) B0825P8B2G
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Easy to wear, for unparalleled comfort Antibacterial insole Ultra quick to put on, thanks to the riptape fastening Removable insole
prodImage
£16.26
£20.75
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Geox J Pavel Girl A Sneaker, Fuchsia/Orange, 4.5 UK B0D6NM8GJZ
Quick and easy to put on Reinforced toe Riptape fastening
prodImage
£16.38
£20.87
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Baby boy Trainers Geox Pavel A MAG9415286
Low-top trainers for boys that are soft and comfortable, combining a running aesthetic with a retro style. Offered here in total white, the Pavel is a casual sporty model perfect for school uniforms and weekend outfits. The upper combines a wrinkled leather effect material with a printed leather effect material, while the soft and breathable outsole keeps feet protected and dry throughout the day.Key featuresEasy and quick to slip onVelcro closure; Removable insole; Antibacterial insole
prodImage
£26.74
£43.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby boy Trainers Geox Pavel A MAG9415271
Low-top trainers for boys that are soft and comfortable, combining a running aesthetic with a retro style. Offered here in total white, the Pavel is a casual sporty model perfect for school uniforms and weekend outfits. The upper combines a wrinkled leather effect material with a printed leather effect material, while the soft and breathable outsole keeps feet protected and dry throughout the day.Key featuresEasy and quick to slip onVelcro closure; Removable insole; Antibacterial insole
prodImage
£26.74
£43.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Geox PAVEL B Boys Touch Fasten School Shoes Black Rubber - Size UK 7 Infant 0195612c-2bc4-7154-91a5-0a2d1b505692
GEOX PAVEL B Boys Touch Fasten School Shoes Black Upper Material: Synthetic Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Touch Fasten Features: Breathable,Comfort,Lightweight Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.45 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Shoe Style: School Gift Boxed: No Product Code: J0415C-0BUCE-C9999
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.68
£30.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Geox PAVEL B Boys Touch Fasten School Shoes Black Rubber - Size UK 8.5 Infant 01956128-ce8f-7566-8f60-a7951f6035fe
GEOX PAVEL B Boys Touch Fasten School Shoes Black Upper Material: Synthetic Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Touch Fasten Features: Breathable,Comfort,Lightweight Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.45 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Shoe Style: School Gift Boxed: No Product Code: J0415C-0BUCE-C9999
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.68
£30.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J PAVEL B. A J0415A0BUCECF44K
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J PAVEL B. A Marine Available in boy's sizes. 8.5 toddler,9 toddler,10 kid,11 kid,11.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J PAVEL B. A J0415A0BUCECF44K
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J PAVEL B. A Marine Available in boy's sizes. 11 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J PAVEL B. A J0415A0BUCECF44K
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J PAVEL B. A Marine Available in boy's sizes. 10 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J PAVEL A J0415A01454C0659-J
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J PAVEL A Marine Available in boy's sizes. 2.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£31.20
Shipping: Free
GEOX PAVEL Boys Casual Touch Fasten Casual
GEOX PAVEL Boys Casual Touch Fasten Casual, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£37.50
£40.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Geox Pavel Kids Shoes Boys Touch Fastening Active Sports Sneakers White 32342-55585
Geox Pavel Kids Shoes Boys Touch Fastening Active Sports Sneakers White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Shoes
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
Geox Girl's Junior Pavel Kids School Shoes - Black - Size: 6 (older)/F (Standard) pvi_03nzwksvu4692x
A sporty design for school, the classic Geox rubber sole has synthetic leather uppers atop, making the perfect combination for a lightweight but durable design.
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
Geox Girl's Junior Pavel Kids School Shoes - Black - Size: 1.5 (older)/F (Standard) pvi_02y1bw75w79cbz
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Geox Boy J Pavel C Sneakers B0825PNMF8
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Easy to wear, for unparalleled comfort Antibacterial insole Ultra quick to put on, thanks to the riptape fastening Removable insole
prodImage
£17.33
£21.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Geox Boys J Pavel C Sneakers, Black, 7 UK Child B0825PFX3R
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Easy to wear, for unparalleled comfort Antibacterial insole Ultra quick to put on, thanks to the riptape fastening Removable insole
prodImage
£19.25
£23.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Geox Boys' J Pavel D Trainers, Navy/Red, 1.5 UK B0D6NPXVTJ
Quick and easy to put on Riptape fastening Removable insole
prodImage
£19.43
£23.92
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Geox Boys' J Pavel A Trainers, Black Red, 7 Child UK B09KNFTJZM
Quick and easy to put on Removable insole Lightweight breathable piece
prodImage
£20.56
Shipping: Free
Geox Boys J Pavel Sneaker, White, 5 UK Child B0D6NP7K5Z
Quick and easy to put on Removable insole Lightweight breathable piece
prodImage
£21.32
Shipping: Free
Children's Trainers Geox Pavel A MAG9415820
Low-top trainers for boys that are soft and comfortable, combining a running aesthetic with a retro style. Offered here in total white, the Pavel is a casual sporty model perfect for school uniforms and weekend outfits. The upper combines a wrinkled leather effect material with a printed leather effect material, while the soft and breathable outsole keeps feet protected and dry throughout the day.Key featuresEasy and quick to slip onVelcro closure; Removable insole; Antibacterial insole
prodImage
£28.83
£45.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's Trainers Geox Pavel A MAG9415816
Low-top trainers for boys that are soft and comfortable, combining a running aesthetic with a retro style. Offered here in total white, the Pavel is a casual sporty model perfect for school uniforms and weekend outfits. The upper combines a wrinkled leather effect material with a printed leather effect material, while the soft and breathable outsole keeps feet protected and dry throughout the day.Key featuresEasy and quick to slip onVelcro closure; Removable insole; Antibacterial insole
prodImage
£28.83
£45.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's Trainers Geox Pavel A MAG9415854
Low-top trainers for boys that are soft and comfortable, combining a running aesthetic with a retro style. Offered here in total white, the Pavel is a casual sporty model perfect for school uniforms and weekend outfits. The upper combines a wrinkled leather effect material with a printed leather effect material, while the soft and breathable outsole keeps feet protected and dry throughout the day.Key featuresEasy and quick to slip onVelcro closure; Removable insole; Antibacterial insole
prodImage
£28.83
£45.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's Trainers Geox Pavel A MAG9415858
Low-top trainers for boys that are soft and comfortable, combining a running aesthetic with a retro style. Offered here in total white, the Pavel is a casual sporty model perfect for school uniforms and weekend outfits. The upper combines a wrinkled leather effect material with a printed leather effect material, while the soft and breathable outsole keeps feet protected and dry throughout the day.Key featuresEasy and quick to slip onVelcro closure; Removable insole; Antibacterial insole
prodImage
£28.83
£45.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Geox Boys J Pavel Sneaker, Grey Navy, 2.5 UK B0C66JS4DM
Quick and easy to put on Removable insole Lightweight breathable piece
prodImage
£28.92
Shipping: Free
Geox Boys J Pavel Sneaker, Black A, 7 UK Child B0D6NNDWW4
Quick and easy to put on Removable insole Lightweight breathable piece
prodImage
£29.37
Shipping: Free
Geox J Pavel A Sneaker, Grey Navy, 7 UK Child B0C66FP19Y
Quick and easy to put on Removable insole Lightweight breathable piece
prodImage
£30.04
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J PAVEL B. A J0415A0BUCECF44K
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J PAVEL B. A Marine Available in boy's sizes. 11.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J PAVEL B. A J0415A0BUCECF44K
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J PAVEL B. A Marine Available in boy's sizes. 9 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J PAVEL B. A J0415A0BUCECF44K
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J PAVEL B. A Marine Available in boy's sizes. 8.5 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
Geox Boys J Pavel Sneaker, White, 12.5 UK B0D6NQNKSQ
Quick and easy to put on Removable insole Lightweight breathable piece
prodImage
£30.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Material
Upper Material:Polyester, Polyurethane, Suede leather
Liner Material:Leather, Polyester
Sole Material:Rubber
Shoe Size
Sneaker
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Pavel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geox

Geox Snake U4207K
£44.35
Geox Snake U4207KCompare 73 Prices
Geox Snake U4207L
£47.02
Geox Snake U4207LCompare 84 Prices
Geox Strada U8224D
£35.22
Geox Strada U8224DCompare 53 Prices
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)
£30.94
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)Compare 83 Prices
Geox Moner U1144V
£63.42
Geox Moner U1144VCompare 24 Prices
Geox Vega D52R6A
£44.71
Geox Vega D52R6ACompare 16 Prices
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)
£50.00
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)Compare 13 Prices
Geox Nebula U52D7B
£49.26
Geox Nebula U52D7BCompare 25 Prices
Geox Siron
£31.85
Geox SironCompare 83 Prices
Geox Felicity Dame (D84G1D)
£57.32
Geox Felicity Dame (D84G1D)Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dunlop Blizzard Kids
£16.27
Compare Prices
78 offers
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kid (GW6439)
£16.50
Compare Prices
18 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Zip children's shoe
£17.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lico Bioline Flower Kids
£16.70
Compare Prices
10 offers
Columbia Rope Tow III
£15.65
Compare Prices
11 offers
Crocs Classic Slide Kids
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vans Old Skool V child
£16.99
Compare Prices
104 offers
Aigle Giboulée
£18.66
Compare Prices
25 offers
Puma Future Cat M1 Junior
£15.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Crocs Blitzen Kids
£17.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geox Pavel
prodImage
£16.26
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.38
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£26.74
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£26.74
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel