Geox Pavel

Price History
• Children's Shoe
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Polyester, Polyurethane, Suede leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Liner Material: Leather, Polyester
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Pavel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

92 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geox Childrens Unisex Pavel Trainers Junior - Black - Size UK 3 Infant 4e9017cd-aa9c-4009-a0bc-056fda93464c
Pavel is a flexible breathable low-cut sneaker for boys crafted from mesh and a leather-effect material. Packed with casual appeal, it has a running-shoe aesthetic that provides stylishness and functionality in equal amounts. - Exclusive patent - Textile upper - 360 Degree breathability - Resistant outsole
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.38
£42.37
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Geox Childrens Unisex Pavel Trainers Junior - Black - Size UK 1.5 Infant 6df4df97-8b4d-42d9-8a04-611580d9815d
Pavel is a flexible breathable low-cut sneaker for boys crafted from mesh and a leather-effect material. Packed with casual appeal, it has a running-shoe aesthetic that provides stylishness and functionality in equal amounts. - Exclusive patent - Textile upper - 360 Degree breathability - Resistant outsole
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.38
£42.37
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Geox Childrens Unisex Pavel Trainers Junior - Black - Size UK 13 Kids fdaa2df4-4cd6-41be-8907-003e5a6e270b
Pavel is a flexible breathable low-cut sneaker for boys crafted from mesh and a leather-effect material. Packed with casual appeal, it has a running-shoe aesthetic that provides stylishness and functionality in equal amounts. - Exclusive patent - Textile upper - 360 Degree breathability - Resistant outsole
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.38
£42.37
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Children's Trainers Geox Pavel A MAG9415856
Low-top trainers for boys that are soft and comfortable, combining a running aesthetic with a retro style. Offered here in total white, the Pavel is a casual sporty model perfect for school uniforms and weekend outfits. The upper combines a wrinkled leather effect material with a printed leather effect material, while the soft and breathable outsole keeps feet protected and dry throughout the day.Key featuresEasy and quick to slip onVelcro closure; Removable insole; Antibacterial insole
prodImage
£39.69
£56.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's Trainers Geox Pavel A MAG9415819
Low-top trainers for boys that are soft and comfortable, combining a running aesthetic with a retro style. Offered here in total white, the Pavel is a casual sporty model perfect for school uniforms and weekend outfits. The upper combines a wrinkled leather effect material with a printed leather effect material, while the soft and breathable outsole keeps feet protected and dry throughout the day.Key featuresEasy and quick to slip onVelcro closure; Removable insole; Antibacterial insole
prodImage
£39.69
£56.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's Trainers Geox Pavel A MAG9415818
Low-top trainers for boys that are soft and comfortable, combining a running aesthetic with a retro style. Offered here in total white, the Pavel is a casual sporty model perfect for school uniforms and weekend outfits. The upper combines a wrinkled leather effect material with a printed leather effect material, while the soft and breathable outsole keeps feet protected and dry throughout the day.Key featuresEasy and quick to slip onVelcro closure; Removable insole; Antibacterial insole
prodImage
£39.69
£56.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's Trainers Geox Pavel A MAG9415822
Low-top trainers for boys that are soft and comfortable, combining a running aesthetic with a retro style. Offered here in total white, the Pavel is a casual sporty model perfect for school uniforms and weekend outfits. The upper combines a wrinkled leather effect material with a printed leather effect material, while the soft and breathable outsole keeps feet protected and dry throughout the day.Key featuresEasy and quick to slip onVelcro closure; Removable insole; Antibacterial insole
prodImage
£39.69
£56.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's Trainers Geox Pavel A MAG9415855
Low-top trainers for boys that are soft and comfortable, combining a running aesthetic with a retro style. Offered here in total white, the Pavel is a casual sporty model perfect for school uniforms and weekend outfits. The upper combines a wrinkled leather effect material with a printed leather effect material, while the soft and breathable outsole keeps feet protected and dry throughout the day.Key featuresEasy and quick to slip onVelcro closure; Removable insole; Antibacterial insole
prodImage
£39.69
£56.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's Trainers Geox Pavel A MAG9415861
Low-top trainers for boys that are soft and comfortable, combining a running aesthetic with a retro style. Offered here in total white, the Pavel is a casual sporty model perfect for school uniforms and weekend outfits. The upper combines a wrinkled leather effect material with a printed leather effect material, while the soft and breathable outsole keeps feet protected and dry throughout the day.Key featuresEasy and quick to slip onVelcro closure; Removable insole; Antibacterial insole
prodImage
£39.69
£56.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's Trainers Geox Pavel A MAG9415817
Low-top trainers for boys that are soft and comfortable, combining a running aesthetic with a retro style. Offered here in total white, the Pavel is a casual sporty model perfect for school uniforms and weekend outfits. The upper combines a wrinkled leather effect material with a printed leather effect material, while the soft and breathable outsole keeps feet protected and dry throughout the day.Key featuresEasy and quick to slip onVelcro closure; Removable insole; Antibacterial insole
prodImage
£39.69
£56.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's Trainers Geox Pavel A MAG9415821
Low-top trainers for boys that are soft and comfortable, combining a running aesthetic with a retro style. Offered here in total white, the Pavel is a casual sporty model perfect for school uniforms and weekend outfits. The upper combines a wrinkled leather effect material with a printed leather effect material, while the soft and breathable outsole keeps feet protected and dry throughout the day.Key featuresEasy and quick to slip onVelcro closure; Removable insole; Antibacterial insole
prodImage
£39.69
£56.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's Trainers Geox Pavel A MAG9415823
Low-top trainers for boys that are soft and comfortable, combining a running aesthetic with a retro style. Offered here in total white, the Pavel is a casual sporty model perfect for school uniforms and weekend outfits. The upper combines a wrinkled leather effect material with a printed leather effect material, while the soft and breathable outsole keeps feet protected and dry throughout the day.Key featuresEasy and quick to slip onVelcro closure; Removable insole; Antibacterial insole
prodImage
£39.69
£56.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's Trainers Geox Pavel A MAG9415859
Low-top trainers for boys that are soft and comfortable, combining a running aesthetic with a retro style. Offered here in total white, the Pavel is a casual sporty model perfect for school uniforms and weekend outfits. The upper combines a wrinkled leather effect material with a printed leather effect material, while the soft and breathable outsole keeps feet protected and dry throughout the day.Key featuresEasy and quick to slip onVelcro closure; Removable insole; Antibacterial insole
prodImage
£39.69
£56.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's Trainers Geox Pavel A MAG9415857
Low-top trainers for boys that are soft and comfortable, combining a running aesthetic with a retro style. Offered here in total white, the Pavel is a casual sporty model perfect for school uniforms and weekend outfits. The upper combines a wrinkled leather effect material with a printed leather effect material, while the soft and breathable outsole keeps feet protected and dry throughout the day.Key featuresEasy and quick to slip onVelcro closure; Removable insole; Antibacterial insole
prodImage
£39.69
£56.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's Trainers Geox Pavel A MAG9415860
Low-top trainers for boys that are soft and comfortable, combining a running aesthetic with a retro style. Offered here in total white, the Pavel is a casual sporty model perfect for school uniforms and weekend outfits. The upper combines a wrinkled leather effect material with a printed leather effect material, while the soft and breathable outsole keeps feet protected and dry throughout the day.Key featuresEasy and quick to slip onVelcro closure; Removable insole; Antibacterial insole
prodImage
£39.69
£56.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Geox J Pavel A, Boys’ Sneaker, Black, B0D6NP2WX9
Quick and easy to put on Removable insole Lightweight breathable piece
prodImage
£40.57
Shipping: Free
Geox Kids Unisex Pavel Boys Trainers - Black - Size UK 12.5 Kids 019d6e4b-6b0f-70e5-9f89-cba452640db5
Designed for active days and everyday adventures, the Geox Pavel Boys Trainers combine sporty style with all-day comfort. This flexible, breathable low-cut sneaker for boys is crafted from lightweight mesh and a durable leather-effect material, delivering the perfect balance of performance and casual appeal. With its modern running-shoe aesthetic, the Pavel brings effortless style to school days, weekend outings, and everything in between. But its not just about looks its built to keep up with busy feet. - Crafted from lightweight mesh and a durable leather-effect material, - Double touch fastening strap closure - 360 breathability - Exclusive Geox patent for enhanced breathability - Geox branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£41.49
£44.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Geox Kids Unisex Pavel Boys Trainers - Black - Size UK 11.5 Kids 019d6e49-a195-7396-9e63-fc0ddacf5012
Designed for active days and everyday adventures, the Geox Pavel Boys Trainers combine sporty style with all-day comfort. This flexible, breathable low-cut sneaker for boys is crafted from lightweight mesh and a durable leather-effect material, delivering the perfect balance of performance and casual appeal. With its modern running-shoe aesthetic, the Pavel brings effortless style to school days, weekend outings, and everything in between. But its not just about looks its built to keep up with busy feet. - Crafted from lightweight mesh and a durable leather-effect material, - Double touch fastening strap closure - 360 breathability - Exclusive Geox patent for enhanced breathability - Geox branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£41.49
£44.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Geox Kids Unisex Pavel Trainers - White - Size UK 13 Kids 019f60c3-dedb-7d65-8939-eab7bbc4be1c
The Geox Pavel Kids Trainers combine everyday style with advanced comfort technology, making them perfect for active kids on the go. Designed to support busy feet, they deliver durability, breathability and all-day comfort in one versatile design. Built with the classic Geox rubber sole, based on an exclusive patent, the Pavel features a unique combination of a perforated sole and a resistant, breathable and waterproof membrane. This innovative system allows for natural temperature regulation, helping to create the ideal microclimate inside the shoe and keeping feet fresh and comfortable throughout the day. With 360-degree breathability and a resistant outsole built to handle daily adventures, the Geox Pavel Kids Shoes are a reliable choice for play, school and everything in between. - Textile / synthetic upper - Touch fastening strap closure - Breathable and waterproof membrane - 360-degree breathability for lasting freshness - Perforated sole for enhanced airflow - Rubber sole with exclusive patented technology - Geox branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£41.49
£44.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Geox Men's J Pavel C Sneakers, Black, 7 UK B0825PLD67
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Easy to wear, for unparalleled comfort Antibacterial insole Ultra quick to put on, thanks to the riptape fastening Removable insole
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Boy's J Pavel C Sneakers, Black, 1 UK (33 EU) B0825PNQ57
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Easy to wear, for unparalleled comfort Antibacterial insole Ultra quick to put on, thanks to the riptape fastening Removable insole
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Children's Trainers Geox Pavel A MAG9415825
Low-top trainers for boys that are soft and comfortable, combining a running aesthetic with a retro style. Offered here in total white, the Pavel is a casual sporty model perfect for school uniforms and weekend outfits. The upper combines a wrinkled leather effect material with a printed leather effect material, while the soft and breathable outsole keeps feet protected and dry throughout the day.Key featuresEasy and quick to slip onVelcro closure; Removable insole; Antibacterial insole
prodImage
£42.75
£59.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's Trainers Geox Pavel A MAG9415826
Low-top trainers for boys that are soft and comfortable, combining a running aesthetic with a retro style. Offered here in total white, the Pavel is a casual sporty model perfect for school uniforms and weekend outfits. The upper combines a wrinkled leather effect material with a printed leather effect material, while the soft and breathable outsole keeps feet protected and dry throughout the day.Key featuresEasy and quick to slip onVelcro closure; Removable insole; Antibacterial insole
prodImage
£42.75
£59.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's Trainers Geox Pavel A MAG9415863
Low-top trainers for boys that are soft and comfortable, combining a running aesthetic with a retro style. Offered here in total white, the Pavel is a casual sporty model perfect for school uniforms and weekend outfits. The upper combines a wrinkled leather effect material with a printed leather effect material, while the soft and breathable outsole keeps feet protected and dry throughout the day.Key featuresEasy and quick to slip onVelcro closure; Removable insole; Antibacterial insole
prodImage
£42.75
£59.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Geox Shoes (Trainers) PAVEL J928CA01454C8257
Geox Shoes (Trainers) PAVEL multicolour Available in girl's sizes. 7 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (Trainers) PAVEL J928CA01454C8257
Geox Shoes (Trainers) PAVEL multicolour Available in girl's sizes. 7 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Geox Boys J Pavel Sneaker, Black, 7 UK B0D6NPGGH7
Quick and easy to put on Removable insole Lightweight breathable piece
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
Geox Boys J Pavel Sneaker, White, 11 UK Child B0D6NXZVC1
Quick and easy to put on Removable insole Lightweight breathable piece
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
Geox Boys J Pavel Sneaker, White, 2.5 UK B0D6NNWLRX
Quick and easy to put on Removable insole Lightweight breathable piece
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
Geox Girl's Junior Pavel Kids School Shoes - Black - Size: 1 (older)/F (Standard) pvi_000eppvrlknlyl
A sporty design for school, the classic Geox rubber sole has synthetic leather uppers atop, making the perfect combination for a lightweight but durable design.
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Material
Upper Material:Polyester, Polyurethane, Suede leather
Liner Material:Leather, Polyester
Sole Material:Rubber
Shoe Size
Sneaker
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Pavel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geox

Geox Snake U4207K
£44.35
Geox Snake U4207KCompare 73 Prices
Geox Snake U4207L
£47.02
Geox Snake U4207LCompare 84 Prices
Geox Strada U8224D
£35.22
Geox Strada U8224DCompare 53 Prices
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)
£30.94
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)Compare 83 Prices
Geox Moner U1144V
£63.42
Geox Moner U1144VCompare 24 Prices
Geox Vega D52R6A
£44.71
Geox Vega D52R6ACompare 16 Prices
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)
£50.00
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)Compare 13 Prices
Geox Nebula U52D7B
£49.26
Geox Nebula U52D7BCompare 25 Prices
Geox Siron
£31.85
Geox SironCompare 83 Prices
Geox Felicity Dame (D84G1D)
£57.32
Geox Felicity Dame (D84G1D)Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dunlop Blizzard Kids
£16.27
Compare Prices
78 offers
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kid (GW6439)
£16.50
Compare Prices
18 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Zip children's shoe
£17.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lico Bioline Flower Kids
£16.70
Compare Prices
10 offers
Columbia Rope Tow III
£15.65
Compare Prices
11 offers
Crocs Classic Slide Kids
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vans Old Skool V child
£16.99
Compare Prices
104 offers
Puma Future Cat M1 Junior
£15.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Aigle Giboulée
£18.66
Compare Prices
25 offers
Crocs Blitzen Kids
£17.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geox Pavel
prodImage
£16.26
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.38
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£26.74
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£26.74
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel