Geox Pavel

Price History
• Children's Shoe
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Polyester, Polyurethane, Suede leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Liner Material: Leather, Polyester
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Pavel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

92 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Children's Trainers Geox Pavel A MAG9415862
Low-top trainers for boys that are soft and comfortable, combining a running aesthetic with a retro style. Offered here in total white, the Pavel is a casual sporty model perfect for school uniforms and weekend outfits. The upper combines a wrinkled leather effect material with a printed leather effect material, while the soft and breathable outsole keeps feet protected and dry throughout the day.Key featuresEasy and quick to slip onVelcro closure; Removable insole; Antibacterial insole
prodImage
£30.98
£47.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's Trainers Geox Pavel A MAG9415824
Low-top trainers for boys that are soft and comfortable, combining a running aesthetic with a retro style. Offered here in total white, the Pavel is a casual sporty model perfect for school uniforms and weekend outfits. The upper combines a wrinkled leather effect material with a printed leather effect material, while the soft and breathable outsole keeps feet protected and dry throughout the day.Key featuresEasy and quick to slip onVelcro closure; Removable insole; Antibacterial insole
prodImage
£30.98
£47.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J PAVEL A J0415A01454C0659-J
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J PAVEL A Marine Available in boy's sizes. 2.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£31.20
Shipping: Free
Geox J Pavel Girl A Sneaker, Navy/Fluo Fuchsia, 5 UK Child B0D6NQWQYP
Quick and easy to put on Riptape fastening Antibacterial footbed
prodImage
£31.61
Shipping: Free
Geox Boys J Pavel Sneaker, Military Avio, 5 UK Child B0D6NP5JZL
Quick and easy to put on Removable insole Lightweight breathable piece
prodImage
£31.92
Shipping: Free
Geox Boy's J Pavel A Sneaker, Grey/Navy, 13 Child UK B0C66JQDR4
Quick and easy to put on Removable insole Lightweight breathable piece
prodImage
£34.14
Shipping: Free
Geox Boys J Pavel Sneaker, Grey Navy, 5 UK B0C66L1F11
Quick and easy to put on Removable insole Lightweight breathable piece
prodImage
£34.19
Shipping: Free
Geox Boys J Pavel Sneaker, Navy Ochre Yellow, 5 UK B0C66JSJHX
Quick and easy to put on Removable insole Lightweight breathable piece
prodImage
£34.19
Shipping: Free
Geox Boys J Pavel Sneaker, White, 1 UK B0D6NRH38H
Quick and easy to put on Removable insole Lightweight breathable piece
prodImage
£34.20
Shipping: Free
Geox Boys J Pavel Sneaker, Grey Navy, 4 UK B0C66FMF5F
Quick and easy to put on Removable insole Lightweight breathable piece
prodImage
£34.53
Shipping: Free
Geox J Pavel A Sneaker, Navy Off White, 7 UK Child B0C66KDF95
Quick and easy to put on Removable insole Lightweight breathable piece
prodImage
£34.74
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J PAVEL A J0415A014BUC0735-J
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J PAVEL A Marine Available in boy's sizes. 11 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J PAVEL A J0415A014BUC0735-J
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J PAVEL A Marine Available in boy's sizes. 11 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Geox J Pavel Girl A Sneaker, Lilac/Watersea, 4.5 UK B0D6NPV1X7
Quick and easy to put on Reinforced toe Riptape fastening
prodImage
£35.59
Shipping: Free
Geox Boy's J Pavel C Sneakers, Black, 8.5 UK Child (26 EU) B0825PHQNM
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Easy to wear, for unparalleled comfort Antibacterial insole Ultra quick to put on, thanks to the riptape fastening Removable insole
prodImage
£36.30
Shipping: Free
Geox Boys J Pavel Sneaker, Black A, 8.5 UK Child B0D6P14FG2
Quick and easy to put on Removable insole Lightweight breathable piece
prodImage
£36.30
Shipping: Free
Geox Boys J Pavel Sneaker, White, 2 UK B0D6NPCNR9
Quick and easy to put on Removable insole Lightweight breathable piece
prodImage
£36.52
Shipping: Free
Baby boy Trainers Geox Pavel A MAG9415274
Low-top trainers for boys that are soft and comfortable, combining a running aesthetic with a retro style. Offered here in total white, the Pavel is a casual sporty model perfect for school uniforms and weekend outfits. The upper combines a wrinkled leather effect material with a printed leather effect material, while the soft and breathable outsole keeps feet protected and dry throughout the day.Key featuresEasy and quick to slip onVelcro closure; Removable insole; Antibacterial insole
prodImage
£36.71
£53.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby boy Trainers Geox Pavel A MAG9415288
Low-top trainers for boys that are soft and comfortable, combining a running aesthetic with a retro style. Offered here in total white, the Pavel is a casual sporty model perfect for school uniforms and weekend outfits. The upper combines a wrinkled leather effect material with a printed leather effect material, while the soft and breathable outsole keeps feet protected and dry throughout the day.Key featuresEasy and quick to slip onVelcro closure; Removable insole; Antibacterial insole
prodImage
£36.71
£53.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby boy Trainers Geox Pavel A MAG9415272
Low-top trainers for boys that are soft and comfortable, combining a running aesthetic with a retro style. Offered here in total white, the Pavel is a casual sporty model perfect for school uniforms and weekend outfits. The upper combines a wrinkled leather effect material with a printed leather effect material, while the soft and breathable outsole keeps feet protected and dry throughout the day.Key featuresEasy and quick to slip onVelcro closure; Removable insole; Antibacterial insole
prodImage
£36.71
£53.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby boy Trainers Geox Pavel A MAG9415273
Low-top trainers for boys that are soft and comfortable, combining a running aesthetic with a retro style. Offered here in total white, the Pavel is a casual sporty model perfect for school uniforms and weekend outfits. The upper combines a wrinkled leather effect material with a printed leather effect material, while the soft and breathable outsole keeps feet protected and dry throughout the day.Key featuresEasy and quick to slip onVelcro closure; Removable insole; Antibacterial insole
prodImage
£36.71
£53.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby boy Trainers Geox Pavel A MAG9415287
Low-top trainers for boys that are soft and comfortable, combining a running aesthetic with a retro style. Offered here in total white, the Pavel is a casual sporty model perfect for school uniforms and weekend outfits. The upper combines a wrinkled leather effect material with a printed leather effect material, while the soft and breathable outsole keeps feet protected and dry throughout the day.Key featuresEasy and quick to slip onVelcro closure; Removable insole; Antibacterial insole
prodImage
£36.71
£53.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby boy Trainers Geox Pavel A MAG9415289
Low-top trainers for boys that are soft and comfortable, combining a running aesthetic with a retro style. Offered here in total white, the Pavel is a casual sporty model perfect for school uniforms and weekend outfits. The upper combines a wrinkled leather effect material with a printed leather effect material, while the soft and breathable outsole keeps feet protected and dry throughout the day.Key featuresEasy and quick to slip onVelcro closure; Removable insole; Antibacterial insole
prodImage
£36.71
£53.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J PAVEL B. A J0415A01454C0700-T
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J PAVEL B. A Blue Available in boy's sizes. 12.5 kid,13 kid,1 kid,1.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£37.70
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J PAVEL B. A J0415A01454C0700-T
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J PAVEL B. A Blue Available in boy's sizes. 1 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£37.70
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J PAVEL B. A J0415A01454C0700-T
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J PAVEL B. A Blue Available in boy's sizes. 13 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£37.70
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J PAVEL B. A J0415A01454C0700-T
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J PAVEL B. A Blue Available in boy's sizes. 12.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£37.70
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J PAVEL B. A J0415A01454C0700-T
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J PAVEL B. A Blue Available in boy's sizes. 1.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£37.70
Shipping: Free
Geox Childrens Unisex Pavel Trainers Junior - Black - Size UK 2.5 Infant 24b90c26-f139-4065-ae81-96cfb78ce478
Pavel is a flexible breathable low-cut sneaker for boys crafted from mesh and a leather-effect material. Packed with casual appeal, it has a running-shoe aesthetic that provides stylishness and functionality in equal amounts. - Exclusive patent - Textile upper - 360 Degree breathability - Resistant outsole
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.38
£42.37
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Geox Childrens Unisex Pavel Trainers Junior - Black - Size UK 1 Infant 77767dbd-5ff1-4014-82bc-b21d4e212174
Pavel is a flexible breathable low-cut sneaker for boys crafted from mesh and a leather-effect material. Packed with casual appeal, it has a running-shoe aesthetic that provides stylishness and functionality in equal amounts. - Exclusive patent - Textile upper - 360 Degree breathability - Resistant outsole
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.38
£42.37
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Material
Upper Material:Polyester, Polyurethane, Suede leather
Liner Material:Leather, Polyester
Sole Material:Rubber
Shoe Size
Sneaker
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Pavel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geox

Geox Snake U4207K
£44.35
Geox Snake U4207KCompare 73 Prices
Geox Snake U4207L
£47.02
Geox Snake U4207LCompare 84 Prices
Geox Strada U8224D
£35.22
Geox Strada U8224DCompare 53 Prices
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)
£30.94
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)Compare 83 Prices
Geox Moner U1144V
£63.42
Geox Moner U1144VCompare 24 Prices
Geox Vega D52R6A
£44.71
Geox Vega D52R6ACompare 16 Prices
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)
£50.00
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)Compare 13 Prices
Geox Nebula U52D7B
£49.26
Geox Nebula U52D7BCompare 25 Prices
Geox Siron
£31.85
Geox SironCompare 83 Prices
Geox Felicity Dame (D84G1D)
£57.32
Geox Felicity Dame (D84G1D)Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dunlop Blizzard Kids
£16.27
Compare Prices
78 offers
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kid (GW6439)
£16.50
Compare Prices
18 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Zip children's shoe
£17.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lico Bioline Flower Kids
£16.70
Compare Prices
11 offers
Columbia Rope Tow III
£15.65
Compare Prices
11 offers
Crocs Classic Slide Kids
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vans Old Skool V child
£16.99
Compare Prices
104 offers
Puma Future Cat M1 Junior
£15.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Aigle Giboulée
£18.66
Compare Prices
25 offers
Crocs Blitzen Kids
£17.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geox Pavel
prodImage
£16.26
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.38
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£26.74
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£26.74
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel