Crocs Classic Clog Kids

Price History
• Children's Shoe
• Shoe Size: Bathing shoes, Sandals
• Upper Material: Plastic
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Liner Material: Plastic
• Sole Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Classic Clog Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

732 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crocs Junior Childrens Sandals Clog Classic Slip On green UK Size 11 206991
Crocs Junior Childrens Sandals Clog Classic Slip On green UK Size 11, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Girls > Girls' Shoes
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Girl's Crocs Girls Classic Clogs in Pink - Multi - Size: EU 37 - 38 uk 5 us 5 pvi_033h4gxgk2taip
Introducing the exquisite Girls Classic Clogs in Pink by Crocs, an essential addition to any girl's wardrobe! Seamlessly blending elegance with comfort, these clogs are perfect for all seasons. Delight in their distinct features:• Striking Pink Hue: A vibrant shade that captures the essence of fun and femininity.• Iconic Comfort: Renowned Crocs comfort, ensuring your little one enjoys every step.• Durable Design: Built to last, these clogs withstand the rigours of playful days.Elevate her style with these charming clogs. Shop now for unmatched quality and flair!
prodImage
£36.00
£40.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Girl's Crocs Girls Classic Clogs in Pink - Multi - Size: EU 36 - 37 uk 4 us 4 pvi_02phiy163alinz
Introducing the exquisite Girls Classic Clogs in Pink by Crocs, an essential addition to any girl's wardrobe! Seamlessly blending elegance with comfort, these clogs are perfect for all seasons. Delight in their distinct features:• Striking Pink Hue: A vibrant shade that captures the essence of fun and femininity.• Iconic Comfort: Renowned Crocs comfort, ensuring your little one enjoys every step.• Durable Design: Built to last, these clogs withstand the rigours of playful days.Elevate her style with these charming clogs. Shop now for unmatched quality and flair!
prodImage
£36.00
£40.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Girl's Crocs Girls Classic Clogs in Pink - Multi - Size: EU 32 - 33 uk 1 us 1 pvi_01tv7fh1kwouvx
Introducing the exquisite Girls Classic Clogs in Pink by Crocs, an essential addition to any girl's wardrobe! Seamlessly blending elegance with comfort, these clogs are perfect for all seasons. Delight in their distinct features:• Striking Pink Hue: A vibrant shade that captures the essence of fun and femininity.• Iconic Comfort: Renowned Crocs comfort, ensuring your little one enjoys every step.• Durable Design: Built to last, these clogs withstand the rigours of playful days.Elevate her style with these charming clogs. Shop now for unmatched quality and flair!
prodImage
£36.00
£40.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Girl's Crocs Girls Classic Clog in Purple - Multi - Size: EU 28 - 29 uk 11 us 11 pvi_0190d5udw6mqmp
Introducing the exquisite Girls Classic Clog in Purple by Crocs, an essential addition to your little girl's ensemble, perfect for any season. This stylish footwear pairs effortlessly with any outfit, making it a versatile choice for everyday wear. Key features include:• Iconic Comfort: Crafted with Crocs' signature Croslite™ foam, offering unmatched comfort & support.• Dazzling Purple Hue: A rich, vibrant purple that captures attention and adds a pop of colour.• Pivoting Heel Straps: For a secure, snug fit that allows for easy movement.• Easy to Clean: Water-friendly and buoyant; quick to wash and dry.Elevate her style with these charming clogs. Order now to delight in both elegance and comfort!
prodImage
£36.00
£40.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Girl's Crocs Girls Classic Clog in Pink - Multi - Size: EU 34 - 35 uk 3 us 3 pvi_01nmebmlebap8u
Introducing the Girls Classic Clog in Pink by Crocs, an essential addition to your girl's SS2024 collection. Key features of this high-end designer item include:• Stylish Design: The vibrant pink clogs, apart from being playful, exude a trendy appeal. It's sure to become your girl's favourite go-to footwear in no time.• Supreme Comfort: Crafted from top-grade material, these clogs promise unparalleled comfort, making it perfect for your little one's all-day wear.• Standout Fashion: These Classic Pink Clogs from Crocs can instantly elevate your girl's wardrobe. Order now for an instant style upgradation!
prodImage
£36.00
£40.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
(Blue, 13 (Adults')) Crocs Kids' Classic Clog Thermoplastic Blue Calcite Loafers
Easy on, easy off! Just like the adult Classic, the kids version offers amazing comfort and support, thanks to the light, durable Croslite material...
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
(White, 2 (Adults')) Crocs Childrens Clog Sandals Classic Slip On white UK Size 206991
Crocs Classic Girls Sandals & Sliders In White Stay Cool, Comfortable, And Ready For Anything With The Crocs Girl'S Lightweight...
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Junior Childrens Sandals Clog Classic Slip On green UK Size 206991
Crocs Classic Girls Sandals & Sliders In Green Stay Cool, Comfortable, And Ready For Anything With The Crocs Girl'S Lightweight...
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Childrens Clog Sandals Classic Slip On black UK Size
Crocs Classic Boys Sandals & Sliders In Black Stay Cool, Comfortable, And Ready For Anything With The Crocs Boy'S Lightweight...
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Childrens Unisex Older Sandals Classic Clog Children Slip On black - Size UK 12 Kids daed1307-39d0-4357-a1b1-78e6433c8a29
Infants black Crocs classic sandals, manufactured with synthetic and a rubber sole. Featuring: incredibly light and fun to wear, comfy sole, clean upper detail and lightweight.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£36.00
£38.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Moss, 2 UK B0CQR8W21V
Pivoting heel straps for a more secure fit Easy to clean Customizable with Jibbitz charms Iconic Crocs Comfort: Lightweight. Flexible. 360-degree comfort.
prodImage
£36.29
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Moss, 11 UK Child B0CQR9G6WZ
prodImage
£36.29
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Moss, 12 UK Child B0CQR79W63
prodImage
£36.29
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Moss, 13 UK Child B0CQR9MGFY
prodImage
£36.29
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Moss, 1 UK B0CQR8YCSK
prodImage
£36.29
Shipping: Free
Crocs Kids' Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Atmosphere Clogs 38951-72835-08
Crocs Kids' Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Atmosphere Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£36.87
Shipping: Free
Crocs Kids' Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Pink Milk Clogs 41276-77287-10
Crocs Kids' Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Pink Milk Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£36.87
Shipping: Free
Crocs Kids' Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Blue Calcite Clogs 41276-77293-11
Crocs Kids' Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Blue Calcite Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£36.87
Shipping: Free
Crocs Kids' Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Pink Milk Clogs 41276-77287-09
Crocs Kids' Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Pink Milk Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£36.87
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Navy Clogs 34581-59165-12
Crocs Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Navy Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£36.87
Shipping: Free
Crocs Kids' Classic Thermoplastic Kid's White Clogs 41276-77285-10
Crocs Kids' Classic Thermoplastic Kid's White Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£36.87
Shipping: Free
Crocs Kids' Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Pond Clogs 41276-79459-10
Crocs Kids' Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Pond Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£36.87
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Taffy Pink Clogs 34581-59169-12
Crocs Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Taffy Pink Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£36.87
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Navy Clogs 34581-59165-10
Crocs Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Navy Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£36.87
Shipping: Free
Crocs Kids' Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Pond Clogs 41276-79459-09
Crocs Kids' Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Pond Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£36.87
Shipping: Free
Crocs Kids' Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Pond Clogs 41276-79459-11
Crocs Kids' Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Pond Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£36.87
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Taffy Pink Clogs 34581-59169-13
Crocs Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Taffy Pink Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£36.87
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Lavender Clogs 34581-59168-09
Crocs Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Lavender Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£36.87
Shipping: Free
Crocs Kids' Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Black Clogs 38951-72834-08
Crocs Kids' Classic Thermoplastic Kid's Black Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£36.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Upper Material:Plastic
Liner Material:Plastic
Sole Material:Plastic
Shoe Size
Bathing shoes, Sandals

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Classic Clog Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

798 Reviews

Latest
Great buy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/12/2019
|
Perfect little slip on shoe my almost 2 year old can put on herself. Love the teal color.
Good material
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/12/2019
|
My daughter love it
Cute
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/12/2019
|
Granddaughter loves them
Great buy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/12/2019
|
Cute
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/12/2019
|
Granddaughter loves them
With reviews from

Crocs Classic Clog Kids Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 798 reviews
5
662
4
72
3
22
2
12
1
30

More from Crocs

Crocs Bayaband Clog
£22.40
Crocs Bayaband ClogCompare 78 Prices
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)
£15.36
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)Compare 1719 Prices
Crocs Literide 360 Clog
£48.69
Crocs Literide 360 ClogCompare 7 Prices
Crocs Getaway Strappy
£27.64
Crocs Getaway StrappyCompare 113 Prices
Crocs Crocband Clog
£24.99
Crocs Crocband ClogCompare 273 Prices
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal Women
£22.40
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal WomenCompare 60 Prices
Crocs Crocband Flip
£14.75
Crocs Crocband FlipCompare 209 Prices
Crocs Kadee II Flip Women
£18.60
Crocs Kadee II Flip WomenCompare 24 Prices
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide Clog
£35.99
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide ClogCompare 27 Prices
Crocs Offroad Sport
£26.56
Crocs Offroad SportCompare 35 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crocs Classic Slide Kids
£15.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geox Pavel
£15.74
Compare Prices
93 offers
Havaianas Brasil Logo Kids
£12.59
Compare Prices
38 offers
Skechers Skech stepz 2.0 - Easy Peasy
£15.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Aigle Lolly Pop
£15.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Adidas RunFalcon 3 Lace Child
£16.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Aigle Baby Flac
£15.00
Compare Prices
38 offers
Dunlop Blizzard Kids
£14.98
Compare Prices
92 offers
Puma Future Cat M1 Junior
£15.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lico Bioline Flower Kids
£16.70
Compare Prices
11 offers
Crocs Classic Clog Kids
prodImage
£15.68
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £4.49
strideway
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
strideway
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel