Crocs Classic Clog Kids

Price History
• Children's Shoe
• Shoe Size: Bathing shoes, Sandals
• Upper Material: Plastic
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Liner Material: Plastic
• Sole Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Classic Clog Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

731 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Slate Grey, 3 UK B0964233D6
Pivoting heel straps for a more secure fit Easy to clean Customizable with Jibbitz charms Iconic Crocs Comfort: Lightweight. Flexible. 360-degree comfort.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Slate Grey, 12 UK Child B096437BZ9
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Wheat 00, 1 UK B0CBQTJR2R
Ventilation ports add breathability and help water and debris drain away Heel strap offers a secure fit Easy to clean and quick to dry Lightweight, non-marking soles Suitable shoe for beach or boat
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Pond, 1 UK B0DCKBGQYX
Ventilation ports add breathability and help water and debris drain away Heel strap offers a secure fit Easy to clean and quick to dry Lightweight, non-marking soles Suitable shoe for beach or boat
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Linen, 11 UK Child B0CSPSMRP8
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids, Classic Clog K, Field Green, 2 UK B0F9X8WS14
Find Your Size: We recommend sizing down one full size (If you are an 8, size down to a 7)
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Electric Sunstone, 1 UK B0DW4K4BCJ
Designed to enhance breathability Easy to clean and quick to dry Lightweight and flexible
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Electric Sunstone, 5 UK B0DW4HX8S2
Designed to enhance breathability Easy to clean and quick to dry Lightweight and flexible
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Pond, 5 UK B0DCK6N2LZ
Ventilation ports add breathability and help water and debris drain away Heel strap offers a secure fit Easy to clean and quick to dry Lightweight, non-marking soles Suitable shoe for beach or boat
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Electric Sunstone, 3 UK B0DW4JPYYK
Designed to enhance breathability Easy to clean and quick to dry Lightweight and flexible
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Concrete, 5 UK B0DSL3HPP8
Heel strap offers a secure fit Easy to clean and quick to dry Lightweight, non-marking soles
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids, Classic Clog K, Frappé, 2 UK B0F8J8JXJP
Find Your Size: We recommend sizing down one full size (If you are an 8, size down to a 7)
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids, Classic Clog K, Frappé, 13 UK Child B0F8J595FF
Find Your Size: We recommend sizing down one full size (If you are an 8, size down to a 7)
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Linen, 13 UK Child B0CSPSX7FL
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids, Classic Clog K, Field Green, 5 UK B0F9X87HKF
Find Your Size: We recommend sizing down one full size (If you are an 8, size down to a 7)
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Electric Sunstone, 11 UK Child B0DW4KPTCH
Designed to enhance breathability Easy to clean and quick to dry Lightweight and flexible
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Pond, 3 UK B0DCK8YNVB
Ventilation ports add breathability and help water and debris drain away Heel strap offers a secure fit Easy to clean and quick to dry Lightweight, non-marking soles Suitable shoe for beach or boat
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Pond, 2 UK B0DCK5THZL
Ventilation ports add breathability and help water and debris drain away Heel strap offers a secure fit Easy to clean and quick to dry Lightweight, non-marking soles Suitable shoe for beach or boat
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids, Classic Clog K, Field Green, 11 UK Child B0F9X8Z29R
Find Your Size: We recommend sizing down one full size (If you are an 8, size down to a 7)
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids, Classic Clog K, Crocs Green, 13 UK Child B0F8J3VQZD
Find Your Size: We recommend sizing down one full size (If you are an 8, size down to a 7)
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids, Classic Clog K, Guava, 13 UK Child B0F8J8LQ6H
Find Your Size: We recommend sizing down one full size (If you are an 8, size down to a 7)
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Linen, 2 UK B0CSPT9SJQ
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids, Classic Clog K, Guava, 1 UK B0F8J64628
Find Your Size: We recommend sizing down one full size (If you are an 8, size down to a 7)
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Aquamarine, 5 UK B0DJV62Y3P
Ventilation ports add breathability and help water and debris drain away Heel strap offers a secure fit Easy to clean and quick to dry Lightweight, non-marking soles Suitable shoe for beach or boat
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids, Classic Clog K, Frappé, 12 UK Child B0F8J4S3JQ
Find Your Size: We recommend sizing down one full size (If you are an 8, size down to a 7)
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids, Classic Clog K, Frappé, 11 UK Child B0F8J3Y7GP
Find Your Size: We recommend sizing down one full size (If you are an 8, size down to a 7)
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids, Classic Clog K, Frappé, 1 UK B0F8J5TCTL
Ventilation ports for enhanced breathability Lightweight, water-friendly and buoyant Pivoting heel straps for a secure fit
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Linen, 12 UK Child B0CSPSLPVF
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog K Clogs, Electric Sunstone, 13 UK Child B0DW4JVV31
Designed to enhance breathability Easy to clean and quick to dry Lightweight and flexible
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids, Classic Clog K, Crocs Green, 4 UK B0F8J3T8JQ
Find Your Size: We recommend sizing down one full size (If you are an 8, size down to a 7)
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Upper Material:Plastic
Liner Material:Plastic
Sole Material:Plastic
Shoe Size
Bathing shoes, Sandals

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Classic Clog Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

798 Reviews

Latest
Great buy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/12/2019
|
Perfect little slip on shoe my almost 2 year old can put on herself. Love the teal color.
Good material
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/12/2019
|
My daughter love it
Cute
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/12/2019
|
Granddaughter loves them
Great buy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/12/2019
|
Cute
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/12/2019
|
Granddaughter loves them
With reviews from

Crocs Classic Clog Kids Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 798 reviews
5
662
4
72
3
22
2
12
1
30

More from Crocs

Crocs Bayaband Clog
£22.40
Crocs Bayaband ClogCompare 78 Prices
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)
£15.36
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)Compare 1728 Prices
Crocs Getaway Strappy
£27.64
Crocs Getaway StrappyCompare 112 Prices
Crocs Literide 360 Clog
£46.81
Crocs Literide 360 ClogCompare 7 Prices
Crocs Crocband Clog
£24.99
Crocs Crocband ClogCompare 273 Prices
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal Women
£22.40
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal WomenCompare 60 Prices
Crocs Kadee II Flip Women
£20.04
Crocs Kadee II Flip WomenCompare 25 Prices
Crocs Crocband Flip
£14.75
Crocs Crocband FlipCompare 208 Prices
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide Clog
£35.99
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide ClogCompare 27 Prices
Crocs Offroad Sport
£26.56
Crocs Offroad SportCompare 35 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Geox Pavel
£15.74
Compare Prices
93 offers
Havaianas Brasil Logo Kids
£12.59
Compare Prices
38 offers
Skechers Skech stepz 2.0 - Easy Peasy
£15.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Aigle Lolly Pop
£15.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Adidas RunFalcon 3 Lace Child
£16.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Aigle Baby Flac
£15.00
Compare Prices
38 offers
Crocs Classic Slide Kids
£15.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Puma Future Cat M1 Junior
£15.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dunlop Blizzard Kids
£14.98
Compare Prices
92 offers
Lico Bioline Flower Kids
£16.70
Compare Prices
11 offers
Crocs Classic Clog Kids
prodImage
£15.68
Shipping: £4.49
strideway
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
strideway
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel