Crocs Classic Clog Toddler

Price History
• Children's Shoes
• Shoe Size: Sandals
• Upper Material: Croslite, Synthetic resin
• Closure Type: Heel strap
• Gender: Boys, Girl, Unisex
• Liner Material: Synthetic resin
• Sole Material: Synthetic resin
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Classic Clog Toddler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

569 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crocs Kids Classic Clog Pink Milk Lightweight, Comfortable, Easy On/Off
Crocs Kids Classic Clog Pink Milk Lightweight, Comfortable, Easy On/Off, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Girls > Girls' Shoes
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
Crocs Kids Classic White Clog Comfortable Lightweight Easy Clean Shoes
Crocs Kids Classic White Clog Comfortable Lightweight Easy Clean Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Shoes
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
Crocs Kids Classic White Clog Comfortable Lightweight Easy Clean Shoes
Crocs Kids Classic White Clog Comfortable Lightweight Easy Clean Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Shoes
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
Crocs Kids Classic White Clog Comfortable Lightweight Easy Clean Shoes
Crocs Kids Classic White Clog Comfortable Lightweight Easy Clean Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Shoes
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, Blue Bolt, 5 UK Child B09NMC36Z6
Pivoting heel straps for a more secure fit Easy to clean Customizable with Jibbitz charms Iconic Crocs Comfort: Lightweight. Flexible. 360-degree comfort.
prodImage
£19.73
£24.22
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, Mystic Purple, 7 UK Child B0D2NVHB1S
Designed to enhance breathability Pivoting heel straps Easy to clean and quick to dry
prodImage
£19.80
£24.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, Bone, 6 UK Child B0BQW48N47
prodImage
£19.93
£24.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Crocs Unisex Kids, Classic Clog T, Guava, 7 UK Child B0F8J6V476
Find Your Size: We recommend sizing down one full size (If you are an 8, size down to a 7)
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, Slate Grey, 9 UK Child B096429JLX
Easy on, easy off! Just like the adult Classic, the kids’ version offers amazing comfort and support, thanks to the light, durable Croslite material and molded design. Kids can customize their Crocs clog however they like; ventilation holes accommodate Jibbitz brand charms.
prodImage
£20.29
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids, Classic Clog T, Field Green, 8 UK Child B0F9X8D6VS
Designed to enhance breathability Pivoting heel straps Easy to clean and quick to dry
prodImage
£20.48
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, Navy, 8 UK Child B09642VSFM
prodImage
£20.59
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, Black, 10 UK Child B09641R79G
prodImage
£20.76
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids, Classic Clog T, Field Green, 5 UK Child B0F9X821CZ
Designed to enhance breathability Pivoting heel straps Easy to clean and quick to dry
prodImage
£20.93
Shipping: Free
Boy's Crocs Kids Classic Clog in Yellow - Multi - Size: EU 20 - 21 uk 5 us 5 pvi_023vrg183t32wz
Introducing the Kids Classic Clog in Yellow by Crocs - the quintessential addition to any child's wardrobe, fit for any season. This vibrant and comfy clog is a must-have for both boys and girls. Discover the standout features:• Iconic Comfort: Crafted for all-day play, perfectly balancing comfort & durability. • Bright Yellow Hue: A cheerful, eye-catching colour that lights up their every step. • Versatile Design: Ideal for indoor and outdoor activities, adapting effortlessly to all environments. Add a splash of joy and practicality to their day-to-day with this classic Crocs clog!
prodImage
£21.00
£25.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Boy's Crocs Kids Classic Clog in Yellow - Multi - Size: EU 22 - 23 uk 6 us 6 pvi_02bnx3qbr7ilsm
Introducing the Kids Classic Clog in Yellow by Crocs - the quintessential addition to any child's wardrobe, fit for any season. This vibrant and comfy clog is a must-have for both boys and girls. Discover the standout features:• Iconic Comfort: Crafted for all-day play, perfectly balancing comfort & durability. • Bright Yellow Hue: A cheerful, eye-catching colour that lights up their every step. • Versatile Design: Ideal for indoor and outdoor activities, adapting effortlessly to all environments. Add a splash of joy and practicality to their day-to-day with this classic Crocs clog!
prodImage
£21.00
£25.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Boy's Crocs Kids Classic Clog in Yellow - Multi - Size: EU 19 - 20 uk 4 us 4 pvi_0231pb0gkcpmjy
Introducing the Kids Classic Clog in Yellow by Crocs - the quintessential addition to any child's wardrobe, fit for any season. This vibrant and comfy clog is a must-have for both boys and girls. Discover the standout features:• Iconic Comfort: Crafted for all-day play, perfectly balancing comfort & durability. • Bright Yellow Hue: A cheerful, eye-catching colour that lights up their every step. • Versatile Design: Ideal for indoor and outdoor activities, adapting effortlessly to all environments. Add a splash of joy and practicality to their day-to-day with this classic Crocs clog!
prodImage
£21.00
£25.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Crocs Kids Classic Clog in Green - Multi - Size: EU 23 - 24 uk 7 us 7 pvi_021qical0ktzgo
Introducing the Crocs Kids Classic Clog in Green, an essential addition to any child's wardrobe for all seasons. Exquisitely crafted with functionality and chic styling in mind.• Versatile Design: Perfect for both boys and girls, blending effortlessly with any outfit. • Enhanced Comfort: Iconic Crocs Comfort™ ensures a snug, cushioned feel all day long. • Vibrant Green Hue: Adds a bright, cheerful splash of colour to your child's ensemble.Elevate your child's footwear collection with the timeless appeal of the Kids Classic Clog in Green. Order now for standout style and comfort!
prodImage
£21.00
£25.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, Slate Grey, 7 UK Child B09642TGPX
prodImage
£21.48
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, Slate Grey, 10 UK Child B09641W8WP
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, Lavender, 9 UK Child
Pick the perfect Crocs size: Crocs use US sizing on the sole; UK sizes follow a one-size conversion (e.g., US C3 corresponds to UK 3), if your child typically wear a half size, go up to the next dual size (e.g., UK 4) Shopping for your little one junior size UK three and up can dive into the world of adult sizes Get the Right Fit: Crocs go by US sizes on the sole, make sure you are on point with the conversion check our size chart below MAKE THEM YOUR OWN: These girls' and boys' Crocs offer a roomy and generous fit that is sure to match every foot. The kids' Crocs can be customized with Jibbitz charms to reflect their own personal flair. CROCS FOR BOYS AND GIRLS: These Crocs for girls and boys are fun to wear and easy to clean using soap and water. The options are endless when you expand your kids' wardrobe with these stylish shoes.
prodImage
£21.52
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, Taffy Pink, 9 UK Child
prodImage
£21.66
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, Taffy Pink, 9 UK Child B09774146S
prodImage
£21.66
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, Black, 7 UK Child B09643VWH5
prodImage
£21.67
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, Slate Grey, 8 UK Child B0963ZNKNT
prodImage
£21.77
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, Taffy Pink, 8 UK Child
prodImage
£21.94
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, Taffy Pink, 8 UK Child B09775KL1N
prodImage
£21.94
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, Orange Zing, 5 UK Child 007.98CROCS11035B0979GW277M003JAA031.92
prodImage
£22.06
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids, Classic Clog T, Guava, 8 UK Child B0F8JCK1TB
Find Your Size: We recommend sizing down one full size (If you are an 8, size down to a 7)
prodImage
£22.10
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, Orange Zing, 5 UK Child B0979GW277
prodImage
£22.19
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Clog T Clog, Taffy Pink, 10 UK Child
prodImage
£22.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Heel strap
Gender
Boys, Girl, Unisex
Material
Upper Material:Croslite, Synthetic resin
Liner Material:Synthetic resin
Sole Material:Synthetic resin
Shoe Size
Sandals

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Classic Clog Toddler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crocs

Crocs Bayaband Clog
£22.40
Crocs Bayaband ClogCompare 78 Prices
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)
£15.36
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)Compare 1701 Prices
Crocs Literide 360 Clog
£48.69
Crocs Literide 360 ClogCompare 7 Prices
Crocs Getaway Strappy
£27.64
Crocs Getaway StrappyCompare 110 Prices
Crocs Crocband Clog
£24.99
Crocs Crocband ClogCompare 275 Prices
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal Women
£22.40
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal WomenCompare 61 Prices
Crocs Crocband Flip
£14.75
Crocs Crocband FlipCompare 200 Prices
Crocs Kadee II Flip Women
£18.60
Crocs Kadee II Flip WomenCompare 23 Prices
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide Clog
£35.99
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide ClogCompare 27 Prices
Crocs Offroad Sport
£26.56
Crocs Offroad SportCompare 35 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (GW6451)
£13.20
Compare Prices
17 offers
Crocs Kids’ Handle It Rain Boot
£12.85
Compare Prices
102 offers
Crocs Crocband Clog Toddler
£14.27
Compare Prices
104 offers
Superfit Bubble Girl
£13.47
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Adilette Shower Slide Kids (IE2606)
£13.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Superfit Bill (800273)
£11.45
Compare Prices
20 offers
Havaianas Brasil Logo Kids
£12.59
Compare Prices
38 offers
Crocs Classic Flip Kids
£13.64
Compare Prices
31 offers
Adidas Tensaur Sport Training Lace (GW6422)
£14.54
Compare Prices
45 offers
Lico Bioline Kids
£12.30
Compare Prices
91 offers
Crocs Classic Clog Toddler
prodImage
£13.10
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.44
Shipping: £4.49
blitz_outlet
prodImage
£16.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel