UGG Classic Ultra Mini

Price History
• Boots
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Liner Material: Sheepskin
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UGG Classic Ultra Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

111 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UGG CLASSIC ULTRA MINI B082HHVFLX
Protection: Post-applied treatment. Topical application of water-repellent treatment. Protection: Post-applied treatment. Topical application of water-repellent treatment. Asymmetrical top hem, overlock stitching, heel pull, suede heel counter Sheepskin lining Shaft height: 8.9 cm
prodImage
£154.81
£172.08
Shipping: £17.27
with shipping: £17.27
UGG Classic Women Boots - Brown - Size 9 - Leather 315551174402110
Max Out On Style It’s effortless. It’s comfy. The UGG Classic Ultra Mini is here to change the game. No zips and laces, just pull them on and you are out the door. Made with cozy sheepskin and a soft, flexible sole, it is like walking on clouds, but cooler. Plus, these boots are built to last, treated to stay fresh, and made with eco-friendly materials. The Classic Ultra Mini is your perfect sidekick for every stride. UGG Classic Ultra Mini Features: * Asymmetrical topline * Overlock stitch detailing on seams * Rear pull tab * Suede heel counter * Sugarcane EVA outsole or Treadlite by UGG EVA outsole * Embossed leather heel label with UGG logo * Water-repellent treatment * 3.5" shaft height * Polyester binding or textile binding (100% recycled polyester fibers) * Insole: 17mm UGGplush insole (80% upcycled wool, 20% TENCEL Lyocell or 60% upcycled wool, 40% TENCEL Lyocell) * Upper/lining: 17mm Twinface sheepskin Contains real fur from sheep or lamb (artificially dyed and treated). Made
2-6 days
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Classic Women Boots - Brown - Size 3 - Leather 315551174402050
Max Out On Style It’s effortless. It’s comfy. The UGG Classic Ultra Mini is here to change the game. No zips and laces, just pull them on and you are out the door. Made with cozy sheepskin and a soft, flexible sole, it is like walking on clouds, but cooler. Plus, these boots are built to last, treated to stay fresh, and made with eco-friendly materials. The Classic Ultra Mini is your perfect sidekick for every stride. UGG Classic Ultra Mini Features: * Asymmetrical topline * Overlock stitch detailing on seams * Rear pull tab * Suede heel counter * Sugarcane EVA outsole or Treadlite by UGG EVA outsole * Embossed leather heel label with UGG logo * Water-repellent treatment * 3.5" shaft height * Polyester binding or textile binding (100% recycled polyester fibers) * Insole: 17mm UGGplush insole (80% upcycled wool, 20% TENCEL Lyocell or 60% upcycled wool, 40% TENCEL Lyocell) * Upper/lining: 17mm Twinface sheepskin Contains real fur from sheep or lamb (artificially dyed and treated). Made
2-6 days
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Classic Women Boots - Grey - Size 4 - Leather 315550095202060
Max Out On Style It’s effortless. It’s comfy. The UGG Classic Ultra Mini is here to change the game. No zips and laces, just pull them on and you are out the door. Made with cozy sheepskin and a soft, flexible sole, it is like walking on clouds, but cooler. Plus, these boots are built to last, treated to stay fresh, and made with eco-friendly materials. The Classic Ultra Mini is your perfect sidekick for every stride. UGG Classic Ultra Mini Features: * Asymmetrical topline * Overlock stitch detailing on seams * Rear pull tab * Suede heel counter * Sugarcane EVA outsole or Treadlite by UGG EVA outsole * Embossed leather heel label with UGG logo * Water-repellent treatment * 3.5" shaft height * Polyester binding or textile binding (100% recycled polyester fibers) * Insole: 17mm UGGplush insole (80% upcycled wool, 20% TENCEL Lyocell or 60% upcycled wool, 40% TENCEL Lyocell) * Upper/lining: 17mm Twinface sheepskin Contains real fur from sheep or lamb (artificially dyed and treated). Made
2-6 days
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Classic Women Boots - Brown - Size 8 - Leather 315551174402100
Max Out On Style It’s effortless. It’s comfy. The UGG Classic Ultra Mini is here to change the game. No zips and laces, just pull them on and you are out the door. Made with cozy sheepskin and a soft, flexible sole, it is like walking on clouds, but cooler. Plus, these boots are built to last, treated to stay fresh, and made with eco-friendly materials. The Classic Ultra Mini is your perfect sidekick for every stride. UGG Classic Ultra Mini Features: * Asymmetrical topline * Overlock stitch detailing on seams * Rear pull tab * Suede heel counter * Sugarcane EVA outsole or Treadlite by UGG EVA outsole * Embossed leather heel label with UGG logo * Water-repellent treatment * 3.5" shaft height * Polyester binding or textile binding (100% recycled polyester fibers) * Insole: 17mm UGGplush insole (80% upcycled wool, 20% TENCEL Lyocell or 60% upcycled wool, 40% TENCEL Lyocell) * Upper/lining: 17mm Twinface sheepskin Contains real fur from sheep or lamb (artificially dyed and treated). Made
2-6 days
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Classic Women Boots - Grey - Size 5 - Leather 315550095202070
Max Out On Style It’s effortless. It’s comfy. The UGG Classic Ultra Mini is here to change the game. No zips and laces, just pull them on and you are out the door. Made with cozy sheepskin and a soft, flexible sole, it is like walking on clouds, but cooler. Plus, these boots are built to last, treated to stay fresh, and made with eco-friendly materials. The Classic Ultra Mini is your perfect sidekick for every stride. UGG Classic Ultra Mini Features: * Asymmetrical topline * Overlock stitch detailing on seams * Rear pull tab * Suede heel counter * Sugarcane EVA outsole or Treadlite by UGG EVA outsole * Embossed leather heel label with UGG logo * Water-repellent treatment * 3.5" shaft height * Polyester binding or textile binding (100% recycled polyester fibers) * Insole: 17mm UGGplush insole (80% upcycled wool, 20% TENCEL Lyocell or 60% upcycled wool, 40% TENCEL Lyocell) * Upper/lining: 17mm Twinface sheepskin Contains real fur from sheep or lamb (artificially dyed and treated). Made
2-6 days
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Classic Women Boots - Brown - Size 5 - Leather 315551174402070
Max Out On Style It’s effortless. It’s comfy. The UGG Classic Ultra Mini is here to change the game. No zips and laces, just pull them on and you are out the door. Made with cozy sheepskin and a soft, flexible sole, it is like walking on clouds, but cooler. Plus, these boots are built to last, treated to stay fresh, and made with eco-friendly materials. The Classic Ultra Mini is your perfect sidekick for every stride. UGG Classic Ultra Mini Features: * Asymmetrical topline * Overlock stitch detailing on seams * Rear pull tab * Suede heel counter * Sugarcane EVA outsole or Treadlite by UGG EVA outsole * Embossed leather heel label with UGG logo * Water-repellent treatment * 3.5" shaft height * Polyester binding or textile binding (100% recycled polyester fibers) * Insole: 17mm UGGplush insole (80% upcycled wool, 20% TENCEL Lyocell or 60% upcycled wool, 40% TENCEL Lyocell) * Upper/lining: 17mm Twinface sheepskin Contains real fur from sheep or lamb (artificially dyed and treated). Made
2-6 days
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Boots, Caribou, 6 UK B0DPRW57B4
Soft leather and ergonomic lining for long-lasting comfort Practical pull-on closure for quick fitting Non-slip rubber sole for excellent grip Round toe design and flat heel for an elegant everyday style Lightness and optimal hold for your active days
prodImage
£155.00
£171.29
Shipping: £16.29
with shipping: £16.29
Ugg Womens Classic Ultra Mini Suede Sand Boots 8 UK B0DPRG992N
17mm Twinface sheepskin upper Topically applied water repellency treatment 17mm sheepskin lining 17mm sheepskin insole Sugarcane EVA outsole
prodImage
£155.00
£174.25
Shipping: £19.25
with shipping: £19.25
UGG Men's Classic Ultra Mini Ankle Boot, Chestnut, 7 UK B082HHTKB6
Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes, please order 1/2 size down from your usual size. 17mm Twinface sheepskin upper 17mm sheepskin lining and insole Treadlite by UGG outsole for comfort Topically applied water repellency treatment
prodImage
£155.00
£172.06
Shipping: £17.06
with shipping: £17.06
Ugg Womens Classic Ultra Mini Suede Sand Boots 5 UK B0DPRGD93X
17mm Twinface sheepskin upper Topically applied water repellency treatment 17mm sheepskin lining 17mm sheepskin insole Sugarcane EVA outsole
prodImage
£156.04
£171.26
Shipping: £15.22
with shipping: £15.22
UGG CLASSIC ULTRA MINI
Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes, please order 1/2 size down from your usual size. 17mm Twinface sheepskin upper 17mm sheepskin lining and insole Treadlite by UGG outsole for comfort Topically applied water repellency treatment.3.5 Inch shaft height
prodImage
£157.25
£174.16
Shipping: £16.91
with shipping: £16.91
UGG Women's 1116109-GREY_39 Winter Boots, 5 UK B082HJ87PM
Water and stain-resistant twinface sheepskin and suede upper Soft and warm sheepskin lining for comfort Non-removable sheepskin-lined footbed for cushioning and warmth Pull-on construction for easy on and off Lightweight Treadlite by UGG rubber sole for increased cushioning and flexibility
prodImage
£157.68
£175.41
Shipping: £17.73
with shipping: £17.73
UGG 1116109-SAN W CLASSIC ULTRA MINI Women SAND UK 6
UGG logo embossed leather heel label Sugarcane EVA outsole Asymmetrical topline
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Australia Mid Boots CLASSIC ULTRA MINI 1116109-BLK
UGG Australia Mid Boots CLASSIC ULTRA MINI Black Available in women's sizes. 3,4,5,6,7,8,9.Women > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£161.00
Shipping: Free
UGG Australia Mid Boots CLASSIC ULTRA MINI 1116109-CHE
UGG Australia Mid Boots CLASSIC ULTRA MINI Brown Available in women's sizes. 3,4,5,6,7,8,9.Women > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£161.00
Shipping: Free
Ugg Womens Classic Ultra Mini Suede Sand Boots 4 UK
17 mm Twinface sheepskin upper material Topically applied water repellent treatment 17mm sheepskin lining 17 mm sheepskin insole Sugarcane EVA outsole
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Ankle Boot, Black, 3 UK 050626.160.R.069FB.US.UGG.B082HJ7YY2
Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes, please order 1/2 size down from your usual size. 17mm Twinface sheepskin upper 17mm sheepskin lining and insole Treadlite by UGG outsole for comfort Topically applied water repellency treatment Asymmetrical topline, Overlock stitch detailing on seams, Rear pull tab, Suede heel counter Polyester binding or textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
UGG 1116109-SAN W CLASSIC ULTRA MINI Women SAND UK 3
UGG logo embossed leather heel label Sugarcane EVA outsole Asymmetrical topline
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Boot, Dried Oregano, 8 1116109-DDRG
DescriptionThe Classic Ultra Mini updates our most iconic silhouette with a lower shaft height, adding easy on-off and enhanced versatility.
prodImage
£170.17
Shipping: Free
UGG CLASSIC ULTRA MINI 148732887
Protection: Post-applied treatment. Topical application of water-repellent treatment. Protection: Post-applied treatment. Topical application of water-repellent treatment. Asymmetrical top hem, overlock stitching, heel pull, suede heel counter Sheepskin lining Shaft height: 8.9 cm
prodImage
£170.49
Shipping: Free
UGG Australia Mid Boots W CLASSIC ULTRA MINI 1116109-SAN
UGG Australia Mid Boots W CLASSIC ULTRA MINI Beige Available in women's sizes. 3,4,6,7,8.Women > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Ankle Boot, Grey, 8 UK
Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes, please order 1/2 size down from your usual size. 17mm Twinface sheepskin upper 17mm sheepskin lining and insole Treadlite by UGG outsole for comfort Topically applied water repellency treatment
prodImage
£176.00
£184.00
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Ankle Boot, Chestnut, 8 UK
Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes, please order 1/2 size down from your usual size. 17mm Twinface sheepskin upper 17mm sheepskin lining and insole Treadlite by UGG outsole for comfort Topically applied water repellency treatment
prodImage
£176.00
£184.00
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
Ugg - sheepskin ankle boots 373a0dfd-a8ab-4076-9e96-b7cc6e560d4d
Ankle length | Round toe | Flat sole | Pull tab | Slip-on design
prodImage
£177.00
£187.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - sheepskin ankle boots f11b79e8-1fba-4015-9a02-592de2990097
Ankle length | Round toe | Flat sole | Pull tab | Slip-on design
prodImage
£177.00
£187.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Ankle Boot, Black, 7 UK
Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes, please order 1/2 size down from your usual size. 17mm Twinface sheepskin upper 17mm sheepskin lining and insole Treadlite by UGG outsole for comfort Topically applied water repellency treatment Heel Height: 1 Inch Shaft Height: 3.5 Inch
prodImage
£182.00
£190.00
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Winter Boots, Black, 5 UK
Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes, please order 1/2 size down from your usual size. 17mm Twinface sheepskin upper 17mm sheepskin lining and insole Treadlite by UGG outsole for comfort Topically applied water repellency treatment.Heel Height: 1 Inch
prodImage
£182.00
£190.00
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
UGG Scarpa Donna Ultra Mini Boot in Leather, Montone Light Brown D21UG28, grey, 8 UK
Water and stain-resistant twinface sheepskin and suede upper Soft and warm sheepskin lining for comfort Non-removable sheepskin-lined footbed for cushioning and warmth Pull-on construction for easy on and off Lightweight Treadlite by UGG rubber sole for increased cushioning and flexibility
prodImage
£182.00
£190.00
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Boot, Sugarplum, 5 UK
17mm twinface sheepskin upper Topically applied water repellency treatment 17mm sheepskin lining Sugarcane EVA outsole 17mm sheepskin insole
prodImage
£183.00
£203.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Sheepskin
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
UGG Classic Ultra Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

136 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
15/03/2022
|
I thought I was going to return these because they didn’t feel like the og uggs I remember from middle school, but honestly after two wears I was back in fifth grade in the coziest shoes ever. 10/10 recommend, wear them to all...View More of my spin and barre classes great for easy getting in and getting outView Less
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
15/03/2022
|
I thought I was going to return these because they didn’t feel like the og uggs I remember from middle school, but honestly after two wears I was back in fifth grade in the coziest shoes ever. 10/10 recommend, wear them to all...View More of my spin and barre classes great for easy getting in and getting outView Less
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/03/2022
|
These are fake! Don’t waste your money!
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
09/03/2022
|
Comfortable and versatile.
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
08/03/2022
|
Soft on the feet
With reviews from

UGG Classic Ultra Mini Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 136 reviews
5
101
4
9
3
8
2
9
1
9

More from UGG

UGG Adirondack III
£203.00
UGG Adirondack IIICompare 6 Prices
UGG Lowmel Women
£99.00
UGG Lowmel WomenCompare 75 Prices
UGG Bailey Bow II Kids
£65.00
UGG Bailey Bow II KidsCompare 43 Prices
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot Women
£86.99
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot WomenCompare 21 Prices
UGG Scuffette II
£78.85
UGG Scuffette IICompare 52 Prices
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II Women
£168.64
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II WomenCompare 25 Prices
UGG Tazz II
£65.00
UGG Tazz IICompare 65 Prices
UGG Classic II Kids
£68.97
UGG Classic II KidsCompare 48 Prices
UGG GoldenGlow Slide
£79.99
UGG GoldenGlow SlideCompare 23 Prices
UGG Neumel Platform Women
£116.12
UGG Neumel Platform WomenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Keen Kaci III Winter Mid WP Women
£85.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gabor Chelsea Boot 71.850
£84.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Dr. Martens Smooth 2976
£99.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
Vaude Men's UBN Kiruna II Mid STX
£85.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ecco Byway 2.0 Ankle Boot Men (522814)
£83.61
Compare Prices
16 offers
Timberland Icon Premium 6-Inch Boot Men
£85.50
Compare Prices
172 offers
Sorel Buxton Lace
£86.69
Compare Prices
100 offers
Ecco Shape 25 boot
£82.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gabor Chelsea boot 34.670.27
£87.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Timberland Killington Chukka
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
UGG Classic Ultra Mini
eworldso81
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: £4.95
bobbegg
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel