Clarks Freckle Ice

Price History
• Slipper
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Leather, Textile
• Sole Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clarks Freckle Ice
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

72 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clarks Women's Freckle Ice Ballet Flats, Navy Leather, 8 UK B0094Y6S4K
Crafted topstitching details lend a crafted finish Breathable leather sock Grippy and flexible TPR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's Freckle Ice Ballet Flats, White Leather, 4 UK
Crafted topstitching details lend a crafted finish Breathable leather sock Grippy and flexible TPR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
Clarks Freckle Ice Womens Copper Metallic, 3.5 B0CC2T7FGB
Crafted topstitching details Breathable leather sock Grippy and flexible TPR outsole
prodImage
£62.34
Shipping: Free
Clarks Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FRECKLE ICE 20352929
Clarks Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FRECKLE ICE Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5,9,3,4.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Clarks Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FRECKLE ICE 20352929
Clarks Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FRECKLE ICE Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Clarks Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FRECKLE ICE 20352929
Clarks Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FRECKLE ICE Black Available in women's sizes. 4.5.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Clarks Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FRECKLE ICE 20352929
Clarks Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FRECKLE ICE Black Available in women's sizes. 9.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Clarks Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FRECKLE ICE 20352929
Clarks Shoes (Pumps / Ballerinas) FRECKLE ICE Black Available in women's sizes. 3.Women > Shoes > Ballerinas
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's Freckle Ice Ballet Flats, White Leather, 6.5 UK
Crafted topstitching details lend a crafted finish Breathable leather sock Grippy and flexible TPR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's Freckle Ice Ballet Flats, White Leather, 7.5 UK
Crafted topstitching details lend a crafted finish Breathable leather sock Grippy and flexible TPR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole
prodImage
£75.00
£95.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
(Navy, UK 4.5) Ladies Clarks Comfort Everyday Flats Freckle Ice - D Fit
Ladies Clarks Comfort Everyday Flats Freckle Ice - D Fit Brand > Clarks RRP > Fastening > Slip On Width Fitting > D Upper Material >...
prodImage
£90.07
Shipping: Free
Clarks Women's Freckle Ice Ballet Flats, White Leather, 4.5 UK
Crafted topstitching details lend a crafted finish Breathable leather sock Grippy and flexible TPR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole
prodImage
£129.68
£137.88
Shipping: £8.20
with shipping: £8.20
Product Details
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather, Textile
Sole Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Clarks Freckle Ice
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Clarks

Clarks Nature II
£77.00
Clarks Nature IICompare 21 Prices
Clarks Nature Three
£34.22
Clarks Nature ThreeCompare 166 Prices
Clarks Step Urban Mix
£22.10
Clarks Step Urban MixCompare 45 Prices
Clarks Funny Dream
£36.00
Clarks Funny DreamCompare 152 Prices
Clarks Brinkley Sea
£22.05
Clarks Brinkley SeaCompare 55 Prices
Clarks Wave
£25.79
Clarks WaveCompare 43 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Lord
£51.60
Clarks Batcombe LordCompare 29 Prices
Clarks Deva Mae
£29.99
Clarks Deva MaeCompare 23 Prices
Clarks Wallabee
£69.99
Clarks WallabeeCompare 113 Prices
Clarks Aldwin Limit
£45.00
Clarks Aldwin LimitCompare 70 Prices
Clarks Freckle Ice
prodImage
£30.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel