Clarks Luca

Manufacturer: Clarks
Clarks Luca
from £39.99to £54.9945 offersManufacturer: Clarks
• Sandal
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Clarks Luca
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

45 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clarks Womens Keesha Luca Sand Shoes - Beige - Size 3 Wide Fit (UK Shoe) 0199ede3-7739-7c24-ad9b-3bb172ba4a6d
Keesha Luca Sand
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.00
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Keesha Luca Sand Shoes - Beige - Size 7 Wide Fit (UK Shoe) 0199ede3-6996-7de3-a592-8e68fd36b4f9
Keesha Luca Sand
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.00
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Keesha Luca Black Patent/Crocodile Shoes - Size 3 Wide Fit (UK Shoe) 0199a032-3ea5-7894-bdf8-2e7871a161ae
With classic workwear styling, slip-on shoe Keesha Luca is all about that traditional look. It's loafer-inspired upper is crafted from glossy croc-effect patent leather that elevates any ensemble, while underfoot, Cushion Plus™ technology and an easy-walk block heel propel you effortlessly from the office to post-work drinks.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.00
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Keesha Luca Sand Shoes - Beige - Size 4.5 Wide Fit (UK Shoe) 0199ede3-771b-773a-be1e-ced51974c8cf
Keesha Luca Sand
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.00
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Keesha Luca Sand Shoes - Beige - Size 5 Wide Fit (UK Shoe) 0199ede3-7732-76d5-9a5d-2c1c26bc6a23
Keesha Luca Sand
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.00
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Keesha Luca Black Patent/Crocodile Shoes - Size 5.5 Wide Fit (UK Shoe) 0199a02b-b4c0-7f11-9e50-bfc0a8563947
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.00
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Keesha Luca Black Shoes - Size 3 Wide Fit (UK Shoe) 0199a031-b38e-7136-8441-51f1c6099953
With classic workwear styling, slip-on shoe Keesha Luca is all about that traditional look. It's loafer-inspired upper is crafted from soft black leather that pairs with everything in your wardrobe, while underfoot, Cushion Plus™ technology and an easy-walk block heel propel you effortlessly from the office to post-work drinks.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.00
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Keesha Luca Black Shoes - Size 5.5 Wide Fit (UK Shoe) 0199a032-febe-71ec-b2f0-7784b8dfe8f7
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.00
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Keesha Luca Black Shoes - Size 6 Wide Fit (UK Shoe) 0199a033-3c14-7c26-a39c-bd93b0b616c8
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.00
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Keesha Luca Black Shoes - Size 7 Wide Fit (UK Shoe) 0199a03c-f890-7fd1-99eb-262dc6a959df
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.00
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Keesha Luca Black Shoes - Size 6.5 Wide Fit (UK Shoe) 0199a034-1989-7ac0-ad42-83b530fb4a4f
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.00
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Keesha Luca Black Shoes - Size 3.5 Wide Fit (UK Shoe) 0199a02f-5add-7f38-953f-105f4e73440b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.00
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Keesha Luca Black Shoes - Size 4 Wide Fit (UK Shoe) 0199a032-5209-7eee-b268-90275940447d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.00
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Keesha Luca Black Shoes Leather - Size 5 Wide Fit (UK Shoe) 0199a03d-c46c-76fe-84e3-4a9ab2acbcbb
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.00
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Womens Keesha Luca Black Shoes - Size 4.5 Wide Fit (UK Shoe) 0199a030-4dbf-7e61-8230-74384fd5bd74
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.00
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Clarks Luca
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Clarks

Clarks Freckle Ice
£33.10
Clarks Freckle IceCompare 124 Prices
Clarks Nature II
£73.42
Clarks Nature IICompare 18 Prices
Clarks Nature Three
£37.30
Clarks Nature ThreeCompare 270 Prices
Clarks Funny Dream
£34.14
Clarks Funny DreamCompare 209 Prices
Clarks Un Loop
£43.81
Clarks Un LoopCompare 257 Prices
Clarks Step Urban Mix
£25.66
Clarks Step Urban MixCompare 40 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Lord
£46.72
Clarks Batcombe LordCompare 30 Prices
Clarks Un Maui Lace
£32.58
Clarks Un Maui LaceCompare 126 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Hall
£33.11
Clarks Batcombe HallCompare 135 Prices
Clarks Hamble Oak
£20.00
Clarks Hamble OakCompare 170 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crocs Classic Marbled Sandal
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Clarks Emily Rae Women
£42.41
Compare Prices
24 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28202
£39.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28248-20
£39.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teva Universal Slide W's
£33.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teva Terra Fi 2 W's
£39.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28032-30
£40.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Teva Verra W's
£30.30
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 2 Sandal Women
£40.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
Jack Wolfskin Urban Discovery Belt Sandal M
£41.15
Compare Prices
24 offers
Clarks Luca
bluntsfootwear
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
wow-shoes
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel