Teva Terra Fi Lite W's

Price History
• Sandal
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Polyamide
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Liner Material: Polyester
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Polyamide, Polyurethane, Rubber
• Shaft Material: Nylon
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

82 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's Teva Womens Terra Fi Lite Walking Sandals - Grey - Size: 6 uk pvi_001ca6kg1xbna5
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit, Durable synthetic upper Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right, Injection-molded strap ends for quick and easy grip and adjustability EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning, Nylon shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain A cushioned Shoc Pad™ in the heel absorbs impact where you need it most Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies great traction Product Code: 1001474
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Teva Womens Terra Fi Lite Walking Sandals - Crown Blue - Size: 6 uk pvi_027yezo7rkhb9x
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit, Durable synthetic upper Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right, Injection-molded strap ends for quick and easy grip and adjustability EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning, Nylon shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain A cushioned Shoc Pad™ in the heel absorbs impact where you need it most Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies great traction Product Code: 1001474
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Teva Womens Terra Fi Lite Walking Sandals - Crown Blue - Size: 4 uk pvi_0025eqq6u38e6x
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit, Durable synthetic upper Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right, Injection-molded strap ends for quick and easy grip and adjustability EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning, Nylon shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain A cushioned Shoc Pad™ in the heel absorbs impact where you need it most Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies great traction Product Code: 1001474
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Teva Womens Terra Fi Lite Walking Sandals - Black/Black - Size: 4 uk pvi_027nq8rk9a8udw
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit, Durable synthetic upper Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right, Injection-molded strap ends for quick and easy grip and adjustability EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning, Nylon shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain A cushioned Shoc Pad™ in the heel absorbs impact where you need it most Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies great traction Product Code: 1001474
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Teva Womens Terra Fi Lite Walking Sandals - Black/Black - Size: 5 uk pvi_01hn0yobco73qp
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit, Durable synthetic upper Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right, Injection-molded strap ends for quick and easy grip and adjustability EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning, Nylon shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain A cushioned Shoc Pad™ in the heel absorbs impact where you need it most Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies great traction Product Code: 1001474
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Teva Womens Terra Fi Lite Walking Sandals - Black/Multi - Size: 6 uk pvi_026sxj5mk51mqh
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit, Durable synthetic upper Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right, Injection-molded strap ends for quick and easy grip and adjustability EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning, Nylon shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain A cushioned Shoc Pad™ in the heel absorbs impact where you need it most Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies great traction Product Code: 1001474
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Teva Womens Terra Fi Lite Walking Sandals - Crown Blue - Size: 5 uk pvi_00kw60611uo2j9
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit, Durable synthetic upper Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right, Injection-molded strap ends for quick and easy grip and adjustability EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning, Nylon shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain A cushioned Shoc Pad™ in the heel absorbs impact where you need it most Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies great traction Product Code: 1001474
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Teva Womens Terra Fi Lite Walking Sandals - Crown Blue - Size: 7 uk pvi_02kcqq2a3zi6r4
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit, Durable synthetic upper Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right, Injection-molded strap ends for quick and easy grip and adjustability EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning, Nylon shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain A cushioned Shoc Pad™ in the heel absorbs impact where you need it most Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies great traction Product Code: 1001474
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Teva Womens Terra Fi Lite Walking Sandals - Crown Blue - Size: 8 uk pvi_02bkuedntl2crf
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit, Durable synthetic upper Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right, Injection-molded strap ends for quick and easy grip and adjustability EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning, Nylon shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain A cushioned Shoc Pad™ in the heel absorbs impact where you need it most Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies great traction Product Code: 1001474
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Teva Womens Terra Fi Lite Walking Sandals - Black/Multi - Size: 5 uk pvi_00r7trf6z2yy1c
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit, Durable synthetic upper Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right, Injection-molded strap ends for quick and easy grip and adjustability EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning, Nylon shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain A cushioned Shoc Pad™ in the heel absorbs impact where you need it most Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies great traction Product Code: 1001474
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Teva Terra Fi Lite, Women's Open Toe Sandals, Green (Burnt Olive Btol), 5 UK (38 EU) B07VQPWBWK
Crafted with quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic and REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi, these sandals not only support your feet but also help reduce plastic waste in landfills. Multiple points of adjustability ensure you can fine-tune the fit to your exact preferences, providing tailored comfort and support for any activity. Keep your feet cool and comfortable throughout the day with a lightweight, breathable mesh lining that enhances air circulation. Enjoy enhanced comfort with the cushioned Shoc Pad in the heel, designed to absorb shock and minimize impact on your adventures. The EVA-foam midsole provides lightweight cushioning, while the nylon shank offers stabilization and support on uneven terrain, making every step effortless.
prodImage
£64.12
Shipping: Free
W Terra Fi Lite ATMOSPHERE BLACK/GREY UK 4 1001474-ABGY-06
prodImage
£66.10
Shipping: Free
W Terra Fi Lite INCENSE/LION UK 5 B0B4KGC6BS
prodImage
£67.25
Shipping: Free
W Terra Fi Lite BURNT OLIVE UK 3 B07VRS6WBK
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
Teva Terra Fi Lite, Women's Open Toe Sandals, Green (Burnt Olive Btol), 7 UK (40 EU) B07VRS8BJN
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
Teva Terra Fi Lite, Women's Open Toe Sandals, Green (Burnt Olive Btol), 4 UK (37 EU) B07VRSKV9L
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Terra Fi Lite Sports and Outdoor Hiking Sandal, City Lights Black/Pastel, 9 UK (42 EU) B018S2X7HE
Nylon shank Webbing upper Shoc Pad in the heel Spider Original rubber outsoleVerra
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
(6) Teva Terra Fi Lite Womens Walking Sandals in Purple 1001474-TDY
The Teva TERRA FI LITE walking sandals offer effortless style and reliable comfort for women. Designed in a striking purple, these sandals blend...
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
(5) Teva Terra Fi Lite Womens Walking Sandals in Purple 1001474-TDY
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
Teva Terra Fi Lite Womens Walking Sandals in Blue - 3 UK 1001474-CRWN
Teva Terra Fi Lite Womens Walking Sandals in Blue - 3 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£69.49
Shipping: Free
(5 UK, Burnt Olive) Teva Womens Terra FI Lite Adjustable Summer Outdoor Walking Flip Flops Sandals
...
prodImage
£69.49
Shipping: Free
Teva Skin Science, L (4 UK, Burnt Olive) Teva Womens Terra FI Lite Adjustable Summer Outdoor Walking Flip Flops Sandals
...
prodImage
£69.49
Shipping: Free
W Terra Fi Lite INCENSE/LION UK 4
prodImage
£73.45
£82.40
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
W Terra Fi Lite INCENSE/LION UK 5 035716INL5
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
Teva Terra Fi Lite Womens Walking Sandals in Incense Lion - 6 UK 1001474-ISLN
Teva Terra Fi Lite Womens Walking Sandals in Incense Lion - 6 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
Teva Terra Fi Lite Womens Walking Sandals in Incense Lion - 5 UK 1001474-ISLN
Teva Terra Fi Lite Womens Walking Sandals in Incense Lion - 5 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
Teva Terra Fi Lite Womens Walking Sandals in Incense Lion - 8 UK 1001474-ISLN
Teva Terra Fi Lite Womens Walking Sandals in Incense Lion - 8 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
(5) Teva Terra Fi Lite Womens Walking Sandals in Incense Lion 1001474-ISLN
...
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
(8) Teva Terra Fi Lite Womens Walking Sandals in Incense Lion 1001474-ISLN
...
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
(6) Teva Terra Fi Lite Womens Walking Sandals in Incense Lion 1001474-ISLN
...
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Polyamide
Liner Material:Polyester
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Polyamide, Polyurethane, Rubber
Shaft Material:Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Teva

Teva Tirra Leather Women
£55.20
Teva Tirra Leather WomenCompare 20 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede Women
£45.04
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede WomenCompare 31 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite Leather Men's
£46.72
Teva Terra Fi Lite Leather Men'sCompare 32 Prices
Teva Olowahu W's
£18.07
Teva Olowahu W'sCompare 87 Prices
Teva TirraTraveler Women
£52.00
Teva TirraTraveler WomenCompare 47 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite M's
£47.30
Teva Terra Fi Lite M'sCompare 32 Prices
Teva Verra W's
£42.50
Teva Verra W'sCompare 13 Prices
Teva Voya Flip W's
£16.12
Teva Voya Flip W'sCompare 32 Prices
Teva Mush 2 M's
£30.00
Teva Mush 2 M'sCompare 14 Prices
Teva Universal Slide W's
£40.00
Teva Universal Slide W'sCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Clarks Deva Mae
£30.25
Compare Prices
24 offers
Camel Active Moon
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teva Original Universal M's
£29.99
Compare Prices
63 offers
Blowfish Malibu Granola
£31.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keen Elle strap sandal
£29.60
Compare Prices
101 offers
Lico Bioline Concrete Men
£25.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Buffalo Monroe 2
£31.67
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28201-42
£32.00
Compare Prices
33 offers
Teva Winsted Men
£31.47
Compare Prices
122 offers
Clarks Jewel
£32.00
Compare Prices
40 offers
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
prodImage
£30.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.64
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel