Clarks Jewel

Manufacturer: Clarks
Clarks Jewel
from £32.0042 offersManufacturer: ClarksPrice History
• Sandal
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Synthetic
Show all product details
Best Prices
£32.00
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery
Best Prices
£32.00
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery

42 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clarks Girls Sea Jewel K Black Pat Shoes - Size size_7_5_wide_k 019a0caf-6612-7a05-8bc1-fce8936e49c2
A mermaid-inspired school shoe for kids who love all things under-the-sea, Sea Jewel brings tonnes of fun to everyday routines. This playful pair is part of our PLAYPRINTS collection, featuring a signature printed sole with a super-cool mermaid design – perfect for leaving a unique mark on the playground! And with soft padded collars, a handy riptape strap and a hardwearing rubber outsole, it’s sure to keep busy little feet feeling their very best.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.00
£34.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Girls Sea Jewel K Black Pat Shoes - Size UK 9.5 Kids 019a0caf-6f3f-7008-b74a-174e8b7bbd15
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.00
£34.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Clarks Girls Sea Jewel K Black Leather Shoes - Size UK 9.5 Kids 019bb7ad-8e54-7eab-b524-41eb2393aa1d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.00
£34.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Girls Sea Jewel K Black Leather Shoes - Size UK 9 Kids 019bb7ad-c3f0-7650-ada8-fbbca544c006
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.00
£34.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Girls Sea Jewel K Black Pat Shoes - Size UK 10.5 019a0caf-7399-76f1-a0a9-20dd89d6f797
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.00
£34.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Girls Sea Jewel K Black Leather Shoes - Size 8_5_wide_k 019bb7ad-db5a-7272-99a1-9a4e57aafc86
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.00
£34.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Girls Sea Jewel K Black Leather Shoes - One Size 019bb7ad-eb2f-7566-a267-7efd1481ce35
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.00
£34.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Girls Sea Jewel K Black Pat Shoes - Size UK 7.5 Infant 019a0cab-d3f3-7947-8c82-e930ff232dbf
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.00
£34.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Girls Sea Jewel K Black Pat Shoes - Size UK 7 Infant 019a0caf-7605-709e-88da-4788cccd2ad8
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.00
£34.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Girls Sea Jewel K Black Leather Shoes - Size 2_5_wide_k 019bb7ad-3041-789a-8aa4-ddcc823c0b91
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.00
£34.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Girls Sea Jewel K Black Leather Shoes - Size 13_5_wide_k 019bb7ad-6311-72e7-b357-1a773fbf2f89
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.00
£34.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Girls Sea Jewel K Black Leather Shoes - Size 7_wide_k 019bb7ad-639f-75d0-8f96-f1724577b94a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.00
£34.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Girls Sea Jewel K Black Pat Shoes - Size size_13_5_wide_k 019a0cab-cfba-7b22-8b32-3f55fe6e8534
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.00
£34.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Girls Sea Jewel K Black Pat Shoes - Size UK 9 Kids 019a0cab-d309-7dcd-96a7-51c4db7a4238
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.00
£34.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Girls Sea Jewel K Black Leather Shoes - Size UK 8 Infant 019bb7ad-ca32-79fa-8dc5-1232959cbbe1
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.00
£34.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Girls Sea Jewel K Black Leather Shoes - One Size 019bb7ad-3087-730f-964b-cdc9a6bae7c9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.00
£34.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Girls Sea Jewel K Black Leather Shoes - Size 2_wide_k 019bb7ad-c973-7014-a1f2-977b80aedef5
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.00
£34.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Girls Sea Jewel K Black Leather Shoes - Size UK 8.5 Infant 019bb7ad-4f6c-70f4-9d51-a397470d5f85
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.00
£34.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Girls Sea Jewel K Black Pat Shoes - Size size_8_5_wide_k 019a0cab-de8f-7991-8fc3-fe22a14cb9b4
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.00
£34.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Girls Sea Jewel K Black Leather Shoes - Size UK 7 Infant 019bb7ad-c9bf-713d-b375-4d7117db6671
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.00
£34.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Girls Sea Jewel K Black Pat Shoes - Size size_8_wide_k 019a0cab-c264-7a4b-b3e2-73aa1ed3bd01
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.00
£34.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Girls Sea Jewel K Black Leather Shoes - Size UK 7.5 Infant 019bb7ad-fac0-7273-8bc6-975b87dc5b1f
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.00
£34.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Girls Sea Jewel K Black Leather Shoes - Size UK 10.5 Kids 019bb7ad-11e5-7203-9a29-753e483147bc
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.00
£34.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Girls Sea Jewel K Black Pat Shoes - Size UK 9.5 019a0cab-e869-76c2-98a0-dbbae29b3580
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.00
£34.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Girls Sea Jewel K Black Pat Shoes - Size size_13_5_wide_k 019a0cab-e72c-710b-9e0f-00cd8ad619fe
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.00
£34.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Girls Sea Jewel K Black Leather Shoes - Size UK 10 Kids 019bb7ad-eba3-7c26-9cac-a14bbac8f228
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.00
£34.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Girls Sea Jewel K Black Leather Shoes - Size 8_wide_k 019bb7ad-c2da-793f-8316-ff0d70341e50
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.00
£34.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Girls Sea Jewel K Black Leather Shoes - Size 7_5_wide_k 019bb7ad-c004-746c-b858-5e1e692d0371
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.00
£34.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Girls Sea Jewel K Black Leather Shoes - Size UK 1.5 019bb7ad-c364-78b7-a07a-6507c3b7f3c7
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.00
£36.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Girls Sea Jewel K Black Leather Shoes - Size UK 13.5 Kids 019bb7ad-e981-7d6e-98e9-5e78610b50ba
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.00
£36.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M
Clarks Jewel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Clarks

Clarks Freckle Ice
£33.10
Clarks Freckle IceCompare 118 Prices
Clarks Nature II
£73.42
Clarks Nature IICompare 18 Prices
Clarks Nature Three
£37.30
Clarks Nature ThreeCompare 270 Prices
Clarks Funny Dream
£34.14
Clarks Funny DreamCompare 209 Prices
Clarks Un Loop
£43.81
Clarks Un LoopCompare 247 Prices
Clarks Step Urban Mix
£25.66
Clarks Step Urban MixCompare 40 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Lord
£46.72
Clarks Batcombe LordCompare 30 Prices
Clarks Un Maui Lace
£32.58
Clarks Un Maui LaceCompare 125 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Hall
£33.11
Clarks Batcombe HallCompare 126 Prices
Clarks Hamble Oak
£20.00
Clarks Hamble OakCompare 171 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Tresmen - Ryer
£32.08
Compare Prices
38 offers
Jack Wolfskin Urban Discovery Belt Sandal W
£32.13
Compare Prices
7 offers
Clarks Luca
£39.99
Compare Prices
45 offers
Geox Strada U8224D
£31.80
Compare Prices
62 offers
Reef Fanning Prints
£31.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Merrell Panther
£28.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ara Hawaii Women's Slide Sandal (12-29003)
£31.50
Compare Prices
16 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28201-42
£32.61
Compare Prices
40 offers
Vans Anaheim
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Outfresh Deluxe Sandal W
£32.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
Clarks Jewel
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel