Clarks Jewel

Manufacturer: Clarks
Clarks Jewel
from £32.00to £34.0042 offersManufacturer: Clarks
• Sandal
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Synthetic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Clarks Jewel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

42 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clarks Girls Sea Jewel K Black Leather Shoes - Size UK 2 Infant 019bb7ad-bc16-7114-93b5-d013fd9936c3
A mermaid-inspired school shoe for kids who love all things under-the-sea, Sea Jewel brings tonnes of fun to everyday routines. This playful pair is part of our PLAYPRINTS collection, featuring a signature printed sole with a super-cool mermaid design – perfect for leaving a unique mark on the playground! And with soft padded collars, a handy riptape strap and a hardwearing rubber outsole, it’s sure to keep busy little feet feeling their very best.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.00
£36.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Girls Sea Jewel K Black Leather Shoes - Size 12_5_wide_k 019bb7ad-fa99-7ab3-9f89-35c5432e8db0
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.00
£36.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Girls Sea Jewel K Black Leather Shoes - Size UK 2.5 Infant 019bb7ad-be5f-7a4b-871d-ea77bbf233f2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.00
£36.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Girls Sea Jewel K Black Leather Shoes - Size 1_wide 019bb7ad-c2fc-7456-b221-dbcf117797ea
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.00
£36.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Girls Sea Jewel K Black Pat Shoes - Size size_1_5_wide 019a0caf-6f1c-7167-a702-3b72453cbe26
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.00
£36.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Girls Sea Jewel K Black Pat Shoes 019bb7ad-c3aa-7f15-aa02-eb8aa4677477
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.00
£36.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Girls Sea Jewel K Black Pat Shoes - Size UK 13.5 Kids 019a0cab-e3cf-7c34-a8cd-a8616b40699a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.00
£36.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Girls Sea Jewel K Black Pat Shoes - Size size_12_wide_k 019a0cab-d54a-714a-975b-f6bd22e970e9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.00
£36.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Girls Sea Jewel K Black Pat Shoes - Size UK 2.5 Infant 019bb7ad-c22e-7a1a-b303-b8ba1ce4f9c4
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.00
£36.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Girls Sea Jewel K Black Pat Shoes - Size UK 13 Kids 019a0cab-6a8c-7bbc-ad6e-1936d7f65878
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.00
£36.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Girls Sea Jewel K Black Pat Shoes - Size UK 1.5 019a0cab-99b5-797c-9d52-af605211b800
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.00
£36.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Girls Sea Jewel K Black Leather Shoes - Size 10_5_wide_k 019bb7ad-fa72-776e-b4d6-355f8bf7e53e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.00
£36.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M
Clarks Jewel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Clarks

Clarks Freckle Ice
£33.10
Clarks Freckle IceCompare 115 Prices
Clarks Nature II
£73.42
Clarks Nature IICompare 20 Prices
Clarks Nature Three
£37.30
Clarks Nature ThreeCompare 274 Prices
Clarks Funny Dream
£34.14
Clarks Funny DreamCompare 213 Prices
Clarks Un Loop
£43.81
Clarks Un LoopCompare 250 Prices
Clarks Step Urban Mix
£25.66
Clarks Step Urban MixCompare 43 Prices
Clarks Un Maui Lace
£29.94
Clarks Un Maui LaceCompare 127 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Lord
£49.87
Clarks Batcombe LordCompare 30 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Hall
£33.11
Clarks Batcombe HallCompare 125 Prices
Clarks Tilden Walk
£31.09
Clarks Tilden WalkCompare 209 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Tresmen - Ryer
£32.08
Compare Prices
40 offers
Jack Wolfskin Urban Discovery Belt Sandal W
£32.13
Compare Prices
8 offers
Clarks Luca
£39.99
Compare Prices
45 offers
Geox Strada U8224D
£31.80
Compare Prices
63 offers
Merrell Panther
£28.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ara Hawaii Women's Slide Sandal (12-29003)
£31.50
Compare Prices
16 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28201-42
£32.65
Compare Prices
44 offers
Vans Anaheim
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Outfresh Deluxe Sandal W
£32.92
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamaris 28360-28
£30.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Clarks Jewel
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel