Teva Terra Fi Lite W's

Price History
• Sandal
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Polyamide
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Liner Material: Polyester
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Polyamide, Polyurethane, Rubber
• Shaft Material: Nylon
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

85 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(5) Teva Terra Fi Lite Womens Walking Sandals in Incense Lion 1001474-ISLN
...
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
(8) Teva Terra Fi Lite Womens Walking Sandals in Incense Lion 1001474-ISLN
...
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
(6) Teva Terra Fi Lite Womens Walking Sandals in Incense Lion 1001474-ISLN
...
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
Teva Womens Terra Fi Lite Sandal 1001474-BTOL-5
Teva Womens Terra Fi Lite Sandal, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£73.95
Shipping: Free
Teva Terra Fi Lite, Women’s Open Toe Sandals, Multicolour (Samba Black Multi Sbml), US5/UK3/36EU
Open Toe Construction - Prevents the discomfort caused by pooling water. Multiple Adjustment Points - For the perfect fit. Ankle Padding - Optimises comfort to make these sandals suitable for all day wear. Microban Zinc-Based Anti-Microbial Treatment - For odour protection. Hook and Loop Closure - For a secure fit.
prodImage
£74.73
Shipping: Free
Teva Skin Science, L (6 UK, Black/Grey) Teva Womens Terra FI Lite Adjustable Summer Outdoor Walking Flip Flops Sandals
...
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Teva Skin Science, L (7 UK, Black/Grey) Teva Womens Terra FI Lite Adjustable Summer Outdoor Walking Flip Flops Sandals
...
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Teva Skin Science, L (6 UK, Black Pastel) Teva Womens Terra FI Lite Adjustable Summer Outdoor Walking Flip Flops Sandals
...
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Teva Skin Science, L (5 UK, Black Pastel) Teva Womens Terra FI Lite Adjustable Summer Outdoor Walking Flip Flops Sandals
...
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Teva Skin Science, L (5 UK, Black/Grey) Teva Womens Terra FI Lite Adjustable Summer Outdoor Walking Flip Flops Sandals
...
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
(5 UK, Crown Blue) Teva Womens Terra Fi Lite Walking Sandals
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse,
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
(7 UK, Crown Blue) Teva Womens Terra Fi Lite Walking Sandals
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse,
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
(6 UK, Crown Blue) Teva Womens Terra Fi Lite Walking Sandals
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse,
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
(4 UK, Black Pastel) Teva Womens Terra Fi Lite Walking Sandals
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse,
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
(4 UK, Crown Blue) Teva Womens Terra Fi Lite Walking Sandals
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse,
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
W Terra Fi Lite ATMOSPHERE BLACK/GREY UK 4 B097T8J24D
Crafted with quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic and REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi, these sandals not only support your feet but also help reduce plastic waste in landfills. Multiple points of adjustability ensure you can fine-tune the fit to your exact preferences, providing tailored comfort and support for any activity. Keep your feet cool and comfortable throughout the day with a lightweight, breathable mesh lining that enhances air circulation. Enjoy enhanced comfort with the cushioned Shoc Pad in the heel, designed to absorb shock and minimize impact on your adventures. The EVA-foam midsole provides lightweight cushioning, while the nylon shank offers stabilization and support on uneven terrain, making every step effortless.
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Teva Womens Terra Fi Lite Sandal, Atmosphere Black Grey, 9 UK B097T75N9N
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Teva Skin Science, L (7 UK, Burnt Olive) Teva Womens Terra FI Lite Adjustable Summer Outdoor Walking Flip Flops Sandals
...
prodImage
£84.36
Shipping: Free
(6 UK, Burnt Olive) Teva Womens Terra FI Lite Adjustable Summer Outdoor Walking Flip Flops Sandals
Performance comfort and poppy strap designs made for the adventure of your choosing. Finished with earth-friendly Unifi recycled polyester straps...
prodImage
£84.36
Shipping: Free
W Terra Fi Lite INCENSE/LION UK 3
prodImage
£89.50
£109.40
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
Teva Women's Terra Fi Lite Sports Sandals, Citadel, 37 EU, Citadel, 5 UK
Quick-drying webbing made from recycled plastic with traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn from Unifi supports your foot and stands up to daily use. The universal strapping stytem, with multiple adjustment options ensures the absolutely perfect fit The injection moulded strap ends provide improved grip to adjust the shoes even faster to the correct width thanks to the Velcro fastener. Lined with lightweight, breathable mesh that is comfortable and keeps your feet cool EVA foam midsole for lightweight cushioning, the nylon shaft stabilises and supports your foot on uneven terrain. A padded Shoc pad in the heel absorbs the impact where you need it most Treated with Life Natural, a peppermint based antimicrobial agent that fights the growth of odour-causing bacteria Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extra durable and provides excellent slip resistance
prodImage
£89.50
£109.40
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
W Terra Fi Lite ATMOSPHERE BLACK/GREY UK 8
prodImage
£91.68
£95.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Teva Womens Terra Fi Lite Sandal, Incense Lion, 7 UK
prodImage
£94.88
£108.51
Shipping: £13.63
with shipping: £13.63
W Terra Fi Lite INCENSE/LION UK 9 B0B4KGS8DW
prodImage
£96.47
£113.12
Shipping: £16.65
with shipping: £16.65
W Terra Fi Lite INCENSE/LION UK 9
prodImage
£132.00
£152.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Polyamide
Liner Material:Polyester
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Polyamide, Polyurethane, Rubber
Shaft Material:Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Teva

Teva Tirra Leather Women
£55.20
Teva Tirra Leather WomenCompare 20 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede Women
£45.04
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede WomenCompare 32 Prices
Teva Olowahu W's
£18.38
Teva Olowahu W'sCompare 88 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite Leather Men's
£46.72
Teva Terra Fi Lite Leather Men'sCompare 32 Prices
Teva TirraTraveler Women
£52.00
Teva TirraTraveler WomenCompare 49 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite M's
£47.30
Teva Terra Fi Lite M'sCompare 32 Prices
Teva Verra W's
£42.50
Teva Verra W'sCompare 13 Prices
Teva Voya Flip W's
£16.12
Teva Voya Flip W'sCompare 37 Prices
Teva Mush 2 M's
£30.00
Teva Mush 2 M'sCompare 14 Prices
Teva Universal Slide W's
£40.00
Teva Universal Slide W'sCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Clarks Deva Mae
£30.25
Compare Prices
30 offers
Camel Active Moon
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teva Original Universal M's
£29.99
Compare Prices
63 offers
Blowfish Malibu Granola
£31.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keen Elle strap sandal
£29.60
Compare Prices
101 offers
Lico Bioline Concrete Men
£25.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Buffalo Monroe 2
£31.67
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE Benassi Just Do It Women
£29.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Teva Winsted Men
£31.47
Compare Prices
123 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28201-42
£32.00
Compare Prices
34 offers
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
prodImage
£30.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.64
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel