Tamaris Sandalette 28035-42

Manufacturer: Tamaris
Tamaris Sandalette 28035-42
from £64.99to £74.768 offersManufacturer: Tamaris
• Gender: Women
• Sandalette
• Heel height: 9 cm
• Material: Faux leather/textile, Lining: Faux leather
• Style: Classic, Heel type: Stiletto heel
• Closure: Buckle
• TOUCH-IT Technology for wearing comfort
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandalette 28035-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamaris Sandals 1-28035-42 Narrow, Light gold, 7.5 UK B0CCYX3RTZ
The material mix of textile and synthetic ensures a comfortable fit The stiletto heel and karrèe toe add an elegant touch to the shoe With the clasp as a closure, the shoe is easy to put on
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Sandals 1-28035-42 Narrow, Light gold, 6 UK B0CCYV6DY3
The material mix of textile and synthetic ensures a comfortable fit The stiletto heel and karrèe toe add an elegant touch to the shoe With the clasp as a closure, the shoe is easy to put on
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Sandals 1-28035-42 Narrow, Light gold, 6 UK
The material mix of textile and synthetic ensures a comfortable fit The stiletto heel and karrèe toe add an elegant touch to the shoe With the clasp as a closure, the shoe is easy to put on
prodImage
£74.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamaris Sandals 1-28035-42 Narrow, black, 6.5 UK B0CCYSX168
The material mix of textile and synthetic ensures a comfortable fit The stiletto heel and karrèe toe add an elegant touch to the shoe With the clasp as a closure, the shoe is easy to put on
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's 1-28035-42 Heeled Sandals, silver, 8 UK B0CCYSB8MN
The material mix of textile and synthetic ensures a comfortable fit The stiletto heel and karrèe toe add an elegant touch to the shoe With the clasp as a closure, the shoe is easy to put on
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Sandals 1-28035-42 Narrow, black, 7.5 UK B0CCYVB48D
The material mix of textile and synthetic ensures a comfortable fit The stiletto heel and karrèe toe add an elegant touch to the shoe With the clasp as a closure, the shoe is easy to put on
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's 1-28035-42 Heeled Sandals, silver, 8 UK
The material mix of textile and synthetic ensures a comfortable fit The stiletto heel and karrèe toe add an elegant touch to the shoe With the clasp as a closure, the shoe is easy to put on
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Sandals 1-28035-42 Narrow, black, 6 UK B0CCYXQSFF
The material mix of textile and synthetic ensures a comfortable fit The stiletto heel and karrèe toe add an elegant touch to the shoe With the clasp as a closure, the shoe is easy to put on
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandalette
Heel height: 9 cm
Material: Faux leather/textile, Lining: Faux leather
Style: Classic, Heel type: Stiletto heel
Closure: Buckle
TOUCH-IT Technology for wearing comfort
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandalette 28035-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£60.74
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 72 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44
£48.09
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42
£51.82
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£45.85
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 56 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 22426-41
£37.36
Tamaris Pumps 22426-41Compare 11 Prices
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41
£67.74
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41
£30.47
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41Compare 14 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28202
£39.95
Tamaris Sandalette 28202Compare 23 Prices
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41
£54.45
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41Compare 6 Prices
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44
£59.10
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Men
£65.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Nubuck
£65.25
Compare Prices
20 offers
Camper Balloon (K200066)
£64.20
Compare Prices
22 offers
Pikolinos Algar (W0X-0556)
£64.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor Nubuck
£65.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Teva Langdon Sandal
£55.55
Compare Prices
27 offers
Keen Newport Men
£66.05
Compare Prices
53 offers
Birkenstock Arizona ESD Birko-Flor
£63.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ecco Flowt Wedge LX Women
£74.60
Compare Prices
10 offers
Source Classic Sandal Women
£66.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28035-42
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£74.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel