Keen Targhee III Open Toe Men

Price History
• Sandals
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Targhee III Open Toe Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

55 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Keen Sandals TARGHEE III OPEN TOE SANDAL 1022423
Keen Sandals TARGHEE III OPEN TOE SANDAL Brown Available in men's sizes. 10.5.Men > Shoes > Sandals
5 days
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
Keen Sandals TARGHEE III OPEN TOE SANDAL 1022423
Keen Sandals TARGHEE III OPEN TOE SANDAL Brown Available in men's sizes. 9.5.Men > Shoes > Sandals
5 days
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Open Toe Hiking Sport Sandal, Grey/Black, 10 B07TBTV837
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred salt resistant Leather; Tanning leather is a dirty process; That’s why KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use and the impact on watershed SUPPORT & COMFORT: Dual density cushioning footbed with arch support offers long lasting comfort and support; Stability shank delivers lightweight support on uneven surfaces TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher traction grip Multi directional lug pattern provides superior traction; Zonal flex grooves for natural movement and increased ground contact; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no trace STYLE & FIT: Featuring a heel capture system for a locked in feel; Perfect for a hike on a hot day or an afternoon on the lake CARE TIPS: KEEN leather water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent then wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£81.90
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Open Toe Hiking Sport Sandal, Bison/Mulch, 9 B07TBTRM7C
Leather Upper - Offers a wide range of protection for your feet. Performance Mesh Upper - Swathes the foot in lightweight, breathable support. Keen.Dry - A waterproof and breathable membrane. Leather Mud Shield - Protects the feet from a build-up of mud. TPU Heel Capture - Locks in the heel.
prodImage
£82.48
Shipping: Free
Sandals Keen Targhee Iii Bisonmul MAG6337100
Ideal choice for summer hiking. They ensure breathability and optimum comfort.
prodImage
£82.78
£99.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Open Toe Hiking Sport Sandal, Bison/Mulch, 8 B07TCW166J
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water SUPPORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get them on and off; Toe box width is perfect for stability and those with wide feet FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection like water shoes CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should take you from the water to the hiking trail so KEEN water sandals are machine washable; To clean these hybrid sandals use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£83.24
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Open Toe Hiking Sport Sandal, Grey/Black, 8.5 B07TDYJL52
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred salt resistant Leather; Tanning leather is a dirty process; That’s why KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use and the impact on watershed SUPPORT & COMFORT: Dual density cushioning footbed with arch support offers long lasting comfort and support; Stability shank delivers lightweight support on uneven surfaces TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher traction grip Multi directional lug pattern provides superior traction; Zonal flex grooves for natural movement and increased ground contact; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no trace STYLE & FIT: Featuring a heel capture system for a locked in feel; Perfect for a hike on a hot day or an afternoon on the lake CARE TIPS: KEEN leather water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent then wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£83.49
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Open Toe Hiking Sport Sandal, Grey/Black, 8 B07T9TD8QR
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred salt resistant Leather; Tanning leather is a dirty process; That’s why KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use and the impact on watershed SUPPORT & COMFORT: Dual density cushioning footbed with arch support offers long lasting comfort and support; Stability shank delivers lightweight support on uneven surfaces TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher traction grip Multi directional lug pattern provides superior traction; Zonal flex grooves for natural movement and increased ground contact; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no trace STYLE & FIT: Featuring a heel capture system for a locked in feel; Perfect for a hike on a hot day or an afternoon on the lake CARE TIPS: KEEN leather water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent then wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£83.70
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Open Toe Hiking Sport Sandal, Bison/Mulch, 11 B07T9SL123
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water SUPPORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get them on and off; Toe box width is perfect for stability and those with wide feet FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection like water shoes CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should take you from the water to the hiking trail so KEEN water sandals are machine washable; To clean these hybrid sandals use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£83.74
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Open Toe Hiking Sport Sandal, Bison/Mulch, 7.5 B07T8Q1437
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water SUPPORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get them on and off; Toe box width is perfect for stability and those with wide feet FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection like water shoes CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should take you from the water to the hiking trail so KEEN water sandals are machine washable; To clean these hybrid sandals use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£83.74
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Open Toe Hiking Sport Sandal, Bison/Mulch, 10 B07TBV3DX2
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water SUPPORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get them on and off; Toe box width is perfect for stability and those with wide feet FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection like water shoes CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should take you from the water to the hiking trail so KEEN water sandals are machine washable; To clean these hybrid sandals use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£83.74
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Open Toe Hiking Sport Sandal, Bison/Mulch, 10.5 B07TH1914N
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water SUPPORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get them on and off; Toe box width is perfect for stability and those with wide feet FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection like water shoes CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should take you from the water to the hiking trail so KEEN water sandals are machine washable; To clean these hybrid sandals use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£83.74
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Open Toe Hiking Sport Sandal, Bison/Mulch, 9.5 B07TBRXCSV
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water SUPPORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get them on and off; Toe box width is perfect for stability and those with wide feet FIT & COMFORT: Built on a women specific foot form that is wider than the industry norm for improved fit and comfort; Non removable footbed with added arch support for all day comfort; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step TRACTION & TOE PROTECTION: Wave grip pattern provides superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors or boats; High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection like water shoes CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should take you from the water to the hiking trail so KEEN water sandals are machine washable; To clean these hybrid sandals use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£83.74
Shipping: Free
Sandals Keen Targhee Iii Bisonmul MAG6337100
prodImage
£83.99
£100.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Keen Targhee Iii Bisonmul MAG6337105
prodImage
£83.99
£100.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking sandals Keen Targhee III MAG7692412
We've created a topless version of our award-winning boot, and the result is ultimate freedom on the trails. A roomy fit combined with a sturdy sole, dry lining rapide and quality waterproof leather upper make this open-toe sandal a trail-ready option for every path.
prodImage
£86.39
£103.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Keen Targhee Iii Bisonmul MAG6337102
prodImage
£86.97
£103.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Keen Targhee Iii Bisonmul MAG6337102
prodImage
£89.01
£106.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Open Toe Hiking Sport Sandal, Grey/Black, 8 10600179
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred salt resistant Leather; Tanning leather is a dirty process; That’s why KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use and the impact on watershed SUPPORT & COMFORT: Dual density cushioning footbed with arch support offers long lasting comfort and support; Stability shank delivers lightweight support on uneven surfaces TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher traction grip Multi directional lug pattern provides superior traction; Zonal flex grooves for natural movement and increased ground contact; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no trace STYLE & FIT: Featuring a heel capture system for a locked in feel; Perfect for a hike on a hot day or an afternoon on the lake CARE TIPS: KEEN leather water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent then wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£89.10
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Open Toe Hiking Sport Sandal, Grey/Black, 8.5 10600180
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred salt resistant Leather; Tanning leather is a dirty process; That’s why KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use and the impact on watershed SUPPORT & COMFORT: Dual density cushioning footbed with arch support offers long lasting comfort and support; Stability shank delivers lightweight support on uneven surfaces TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher traction grip Multi directional lug pattern provides superior traction; Zonal flex grooves for natural movement and increased ground contact; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no trace STYLE & FIT: Featuring a heel capture system for a locked in feel; Perfect for a hike on a hot day or an afternoon on the lake CARE TIPS: KEEN leather water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent then wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Open Toe Hiking Sport Sandal, Grey/Black, 11 B07TBSB1XN
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred salt resistant Leather; Tanning leather is a dirty process; That’s why KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use and the impact on watershed SUPPORT & COMFORT: Dual density cushioning footbed with arch support offers long lasting comfort and support; Stability shank delivers lightweight support on uneven surfaces TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher traction grip Multi directional lug pattern provides superior traction; Zonal flex grooves for natural movement and increased ground contact; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no trace STYLE & FIT: Featuring a heel capture system for a locked in feel; Perfect for a hike on a hot day or an afternoon on the lake CARE TIPS: KEEN leather water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent then wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Open Toe Hiking Sport Sandal, Grey/Black, 12 B07T9S6BVM
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred salt resistant Leather; Tanning leather is a dirty process; That’s why KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use and the impact on watershed SUPPORT & COMFORT: Dual density cushioning footbed with arch support offers long lasting comfort and support; Stability shank delivers lightweight support on uneven surfaces TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher traction grip Multi directional lug pattern provides superior traction; Zonal flex grooves for natural movement and increased ground contact; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no trace STYLE & FIT: Featuring a heel capture system for a locked in feel; Perfect for a hike on a hot day or an afternoon on the lake CARE TIPS: KEEN leather water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent then wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Open Toe Hiking Sport Sandal, Grey/Black, 7.5 142756734
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred salt resistant Leather; Tanning leather is a dirty process; That’s why KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use and the impact on watershed SUPPORT & COMFORT: Dual density cushioning footbed with arch support offers long lasting comfort and support; Stability shank delivers lightweight support on uneven surfaces TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher traction grip Multi directional lug pattern provides superior traction; Zonal flex grooves for natural movement and increased ground contact; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no trace STYLE & FIT: Featuring a heel capture system for a locked in feel; Perfect for a hike on a hot day or an afternoon on the lake CARE TIPS: KEEN leather water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent then wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Open Toe Hiking Sport Sandal, Grey/Black, 9.5 10600182
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred salt resistant Leather; Tanning leather is a dirty process; That’s why KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use and the impact on watershed SUPPORT & COMFORT: Dual density cushioning footbed with arch support offers long lasting comfort and support; Stability shank delivers lightweight support on uneven surfaces TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher traction grip Multi directional lug pattern provides superior traction; Zonal flex grooves for natural movement and increased ground contact; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no trace STYLE & FIT: Featuring a heel capture system for a locked in feel; Perfect for a hike on a hot day or an afternoon on the lake CARE TIPS: KEEN leather water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent then wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Open Toe Hiking Sport Sandal, Grey/Black, 10.5 B07T9TMKHZ
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred salt resistant Leather; Tanning leather is a dirty process; That’s why KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use and the impact on watershed SUPPORT & COMFORT: Dual density cushioning footbed with arch support offers long lasting comfort and support; Stability shank delivers lightweight support on uneven surfaces TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher traction grip Multi directional lug pattern provides superior traction; Zonal flex grooves for natural movement and increased ground contact; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no trace STYLE & FIT: Featuring a heel capture system for a locked in feel; Perfect for a hike on a hot day or an afternoon on the lake CARE TIPS: KEEN leather water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent then wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£91.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Targhee III Open Toe Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

203 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Good buy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/06/2023
|
Well made; comfortable , very slightly on the large side
Satisfied
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/05/2023
|
Good
Well worth the money!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/05/2023
|
The 1st pair I got were a bit too small. I went up 1/2 size and these fit great! I'd buy them again if I need a 2nd pair! I love these!
Best sandles allow for safe running, not just walking.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/05/2023
|
My sandles must have the option run at will in any shoe. Perfect sandal has an adjustable heel strap, an open toe adjustable strap and an adjustable ankle tip strap...plus very good materials.
Lightweight
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/05/2023
|
I’ve had these sandles since January and they’re comfortable doing things like in town or the beach. I like walking in them. They have not convinced me that I could go on a wet Kokee trail unless I packed another shoe for...View More backup; who does that? I’ve had a lace issue that I addressed but walking in a rocky stream, I don’t think I want to depend on them. If they surprise me in 6 months, I’ll update.View Less
With reviews from

Keen Targhee III Open Toe Men Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 203 reviews
5
140
4
23
3
17
2
11
1
12

More from Keen

Keen Clearwater CNX Men
£56.99
Keen Clearwater CNX MenCompare 89 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Men
£69.20
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX MenCompare 31 Prices
Keen Rose Sandal
£47.48
Keen Rose SandalCompare 54 Prices
Keen Newport Men
£53.50
Keen Newport MenCompare 51 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Women
£50.80
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX WomenCompare 49 Prices
Keen Austin
£55.43
Keen AustinCompare 38 Prices
Keen Astoria West Sandal
£55.37
Keen Astoria West SandalCompare 42 Prices
Keen Seacamp II CNX
£27.30
Keen Seacamp II CNXCompare 291 Prices
Keen Daytona II
£70.00
Keen Daytona IICompare 14 Prices
Keen Mosey Chukka Women
£81.00
Keen Mosey Chukka WomenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Birkenstock Catalina BS Birko-Flor
£67.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Think! Dumia
£66.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Josef Seibel Caitlyn 05
£66.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ecco Cozmo Nubuck Sandal Men (500984)
£65.73
Compare Prices
28 offers
El Naturalista Wakataua (N413)
£66.50
Compare Prices
24 offers
Josef Seibel Debra
£59.02
Compare Prices
11 offers
Birkenstock Catalina Cushion Buckle Birko-Flor
£66.19
Compare Prices
14 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor lacquer
£68.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
Keen Targhee III Open Toe Men
Plutosport
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: £8.95
prodImage
£68.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.98
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£70.20
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel