Adidas Ozweego Men

Manufacturer: Adidas
Adidas Ozweego Men
from £39.90to £139.0356 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Mesh, Polyurethane, Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Ozweego Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

56 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADIDAS Originals Mens OZWEEGO Shoes - White - Size UK 3 019ab495-b4ed-75fb-8dc3-2e5d774c3fd0
The adidas OZWEEGO is inspired by a memorable design from the '90s and early 2000s, revamped with today's technologies to bring it up to speed with the moment. Stylishly sculpted from top to bottom, these lace-up trainers ride on a resilient EVA midsole enhanced with Adiprene and Adiprene+ inserts, bringing cushiony responsiveness to every step. A ripstop upper has a snug, sock-like fit that embraces your foot and keeps you feeling light of stride. Versatile and distinctive, the OZWEEGO makes a bold style statement that looks great with no-show socks and shorts or as the foundation of any jeans-based outfit. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Ripstop upper - Snug feel - EVA midsole with Adiprene and Adiprene+ drop-ins - Textile lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£87.90
£90.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens OZWEEGO Shoes - White - Size UK 3.5 019ab495-adfd-7ef4-848a-72d21374d94a
The adidas OZWEEGO is inspired by a memorable design from the '90s and early 2000s, revamped with today's technologies to bring it up to speed with the moment. Stylishly sculpted from top to bottom, these lace-up trainers ride on a resilient EVA midsole enhanced with Adiprene and Adiprene+ inserts, bringing cushiony responsiveness to every step. A ripstop upper has a snug, sock-like fit that embraces your foot and keeps you feeling light of stride. Versatile and distinctive, the OZWEEGO makes a bold style statement that looks great with no-show socks and shorts or as the foundation of any jeans-based outfit. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Ripstop upper - Snug feel - EVA midsole with Adiprene and Adiprene+ drop-ins - Textile lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£87.90
£90.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Ozweego Light Brown Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Light Brown - EE6462-11.5 - Size: 11.5
These shoes take late '90s and early '00s style in a new direction, fusing retro elements with futuristic design lines. They come in a mix of mesh, suede and smooth TPU. Targeted support in the forefoot and heel makes for a supremely comfortable ride. Lace closure; Eyestay collar tube for even pressure distribution across the foot Mesh upper with suede and TPU overlays Textile lining; Rubber outsole Adiprene+ forefoot cushioning; Lightweight EVA midsole; Adiprene heel cushioning Soft and lightweight Collection: adidas Ozweego Model: Ozweego Shoes Color: St Pale Nude/Light Brown/Solar Red Sku: EE6462
prodImage
£91.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Ozweego Black EE6999 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - EE6999-4 - Size: 4
The future doesn't erase the past. It builds off of it. Think of any sci-fi film you've seen. Innovation and technology may reign supreme, but the nostalgia of the past is undeniable. Playing with that idea, these adidas OZWEEGO Shoes fuse retro elements with futuristic design lines. Targeted support in the forefoot and heel makes for a supremely comfortable ride. ● Lace closure ● Mesh upper with suede and TPU overlays ● Soft and lightweight ● Shoes with a layered upper ● Adiprene and Adiprene+ heel and forefoot cushioning Category: adidas Originals Modelname: adidas Ozweego Colorway: Core Black/Core Black/Grey Five Sku: EE6999
prodImage
£91.20
Shipping: Free
Adidas Ozweego Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 9.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314208579004100
The adidas Ozweego men's shoes in black, size 44, are statement-making footwear blending a classic silhouette with a bold, contemporary design. These sneakers feature a mesh and synthetic upper enhanced with silk suede, bisected by a 360-degree overlay that transitions into a chunky rubber outsole. Engineered for regular fit, these shoes provide all-day comfort through an EVA midsole equipped with Adiprene and Adiprene+ cushioning. Designed with a textile lining and secure lace closure, they offer a functional and supportive experience for daily wear.
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Ozweego Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 10.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314208579004110
The adidas Ozweego men's shoes in black feature a bold, classic silhouette designed for all-day comfort. These sneakers are crafted with a durable mesh and synthetic material, including a silk suede upper with a 360-degree overlay that integrates into a chunky sole. Equipped with a regular fit and secure lace closure, each step is supported by an EVA midsole featuring Adiprene and Adiprene+ cushioning. This pair is sized at 45 1/3 and finished with a reliable rubber outsole for everyday wear.
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Ozweego Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 12 - Mesh/Synthetic 314208579004125
The adidas Ozweego men's shoes in black offer a bold, retro-inspired look featuring a silk suede and mesh/synthetic upper. These sneakers are designed with a 360-degree overlay and a chunky sole for a statement aesthetic. Engineered for all-day support, they include an EVA midsole with adiPRENE and adiPRENE+ cushioning. This regular fit shoe features a lace closure and a durable rubber outsole. Size 47 1/3.
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Ozweego Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 314208579004085
The adidas Ozweego men's shoes in black combine a bold, chunky silhouette with premium comfort. These size 42 sneakers feature a silk suede and mesh/synthetic upper, accented by a 360-degree overlay that integrates into the midsole. Designed for all-day wear, they include an EVA midsole equipped with Adiprene and Adiprene+ cushioning for superior support. The design is finished with a durable rubber outsole, a secure lace closure, and a textile lining, offering a regular fit for everyday style.
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Ozweego Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 12.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314208579004130
The adidas Ozweego men's shoes in black offer a bold, retro-inspired look with a chunky silhouette. These sneakers feature a premium mesh and synthetic upper with a signature 360-degree overlay. Designed for all-day wear, the shoes incorporate an EVA midsole equipped with Adiprene and Adiprene+ cushioning for superior support. Finished with a durable rubber outsole, textile lining, and a secure lace closure, this pair provides a regular fit in size 48.
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Ozweego Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 11.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314208579004120
The adidas OZWEEGO men's shoes in black are designed for comfort and bold style, featuring a classic silhouette updated with a silk suede and mesh/synthetic upper. These sneakers offer a regular fit with a lace closure for a secure feel. Every step is supported by an EVA midsole equipped with adiPRENE and adiPRENE+ cushioning, providing lasting comfort throughout the day. The design includes a distinctive 360-degree overlay that transitions into a chunky rubber outsole. Available in size 46 2/3, these shoes deliver a standout look for everyday wear.
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Ozweego Men's Sneakers - Brown - Size 10.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314205717904110
The adidas Ozweego men's shoes in brown combine a classic silhouette with a bold, modern aesthetic. These sneakers feature a premium silk suede upper with a 360-degree overlay that transitions into a chunky sole. Designed for all-day wear, the regular fit shoes include an EVA midsole equipped with adiPRENE and adiPRENE+ cushioning for optimal support. This pair is finished with a lace closure, textile lining, and a durable rubber outsole. Available in size 45 1/3, these shoes deliver both style and performance.
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Ozweego Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 7.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314208579004080
The adidas Ozweego men's shoes in black combine a classic silhouette with a bold design, featuring a suede upper with mesh and synthetic detailing. These sneakers are built for all-day wear, incorporating an EVA midsole equipped with Adiprene and Adiprene+ cushioning for superior support. Designed with a regular fit and secure lace closure, they include a textile lining and a durable rubber outsole. This size 41 1/3 pair blends style and functionality for everyday use.
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Ozweego Men's Sneakers - Brown - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 314205717904075
The adidas Ozweego men shoes in brown are designed for comfort, blending a classic silhouette with a bold, modern look. These shoes feature a premium suede and mesh/synthetic upper with a distinctive 360-degree overlay that transitions into a chunky sole. Engineered for daily wear, the footwear includes an EVA midsole equipped with adiPRENE and adiPRENE+ cushioning for responsive support in every step. This model features a regular fit, a secure lace closure, a textile lining, and a durable rubber outsole, available in size 40 2/3.
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Ozweego Men's Sneakers - Brown - Size 11.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314205717904120
The adidas Ozweego men's shoes in brown combine a classic silhouette with a bold, chunky design. Featuring a premium silk suede and mesh/synthetic upper with a 360-degree overlay, these sneakers offer a regular fit with a secure lace closure. The EVA midsole, equipped with adiPRENE and adiPRENE+ cushioning, provides all-day support and comfort, finished with a durable rubber outsole. These shoes are size 46 2/3 and designed for versatile daily wear.
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Ozweego Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 314208579004075
The adidas Ozweego men's shoes in black offer a bold look inspired by classic silhouettes. Featuring a size 40 2/3 fit, these sneakers are crafted with a mesh and synthetic upper and a supportive EVA midsole equipped with adiPRENE and adiPRENE+ cushioning for all-day comfort. The design includes a 360-degree overlay, textile lining, and a durable rubber outsole. These shoes feature a regular fit and a lace closure, combining style with performance.
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Ozweego Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 8.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314208579004090
The adidas Ozweego men's shoes in black offer a bold look built on a classic silhouette, featuring a premium silk suede and mesh synthetic upper. Designed with a regular fit, these sneakers include a lace closure and a textile lining for daily wear. Each step is supported by an EVA midsole equipped with Adiprene and Adiprene+ cushioning, finished with a chunky rubber outsole. Available in size 42 2/3, these shoes blend comfort with a distinct, heritage-inspired style.
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Ozweego Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 10 - Mesh/Synthetic 314208579004105
The adidas Ozweego men's shoes in black are designed for comfort and bold style, featuring a classic silhouette updated with a silk suede upper and a 360-degree overlay. These men's sneakers are built with a regular fit and a lace closure system. The construction includes a durable mesh and synthetic material blend, textile lining, and a rubber outsole. Each step is supported by an EVA midsole equipped with adiPRENE and adiPRENE+ cushioning for all-day comfort. This model, available in size 44 2/3, provides a stable and cushioned experience for casual wear.
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Ozweego Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 6.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314208579004070
The adidas Ozweego men's shoes in black offer a bold look built on a classic silhouette, designed for comfort and style. Featuring a size 40 fit, these shoes are constructed with a durable mesh and synthetic upper, complemented by a textile lining and a sturdy rubber outsole. The design includes a distinctive 360-degree overlay that integrates into a chunky sole. Each step is supported by an EVA midsole equipped with Adiprene and Adiprene+ cushioning for all-day comfort. These shoes feature a regular fit and a reliable lace closure.
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Ozweego Men's Sneakers - Brown - Size 6.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314205717904070
The adidas Ozweego men's shoes in brown offer a bold look inspired by classic silhouettes. These sneakers feature a mesh and synthetic upper with a suede overlay, designed in a regular fit with a secure lace closure. Built for all-day wear, the footwear includes an EVA midsole equipped with adiPRENE and adiPRENE+ cushioning for optimal support, finished with a durable rubber outsole. Available in size 40, these shoes combine vintage inspiration with modern comfort for everyday use.
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Ozweego Men's Sneakers - Brown - Size 8.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314205717904090
The adidas Ozweego men's shoes in brown combine a bold, chunky silhouette with daily functionality. These regular fit sneakers feature a silk suede and mesh/synthetic upper, accented by a 360-degree overlay that transitions into a durable rubber outsole. Designed for all-day wear, they incorporate an EVA midsole with adiPRENE and adiPRENE+ cushioning for responsive comfort. This lace-up model is a size 42 2/3, offering a blend of heritage-inspired style and modern performance for casual use.
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Ozweego Men's Sneakers - Brown - Size 9.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314205717904100
adidas Ozweego men's shoes in brown, size 44. These sneakers feature a mesh and synthetic upper inspired by a classic silhouette, blending a bold chunky sole with a 360-degree overlay. The regular fit design includes a secure lace closure, textile lining, and a rubber outsole. Engineered for daily wear, the EVA midsole is equipped with Adiprene and Adiprene+ cushioning to provide support and comfort with every step.
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Ozweego Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 11 - Mesh/Synthetic 314208579004115
The adidas Ozweego men's shoes in black offer a bold look built on a classic silhouette, featuring a premium silk suede and mesh/synthetic upper. Designed for a regular fit, these shoes incorporate a 360-degree overlay that integrates into a chunky sole. Each step is supported by an EVA midsole equipped with adiPRENE and adiPRENE+ cushioning for all-day comfort. Finished with a durable rubber outsole, textile lining, and lace closure, these sneakers in size 46 provide both style and reliable support.
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Ozweego Men's Sneakers - Brown - Size 10 - Mesh/Synthetic 314205717904105
The adidas Ozweego men's shoes in brown are designed for comfort and bold style. Featuring a size 44 2/3 fit, these sneakers utilize a silk suede upper with a 360-degree overlay and a chunky sole. The classic silhouette includes a textile lining, a lace closure, and a rubber outsole. Each pair is engineered with an EVA midsole equipped with adiPRENE and adiPRENE+ cushioning to support every step throughout the day.
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Ozweego Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 9 - Mesh/Synthetic 314208579004095
The adidas Ozweego men's shoes in black offer a bold look built on a classic silhouette, featuring a regular fit with a lace closure. The upper is crafted from silk suede and mesh/synthetic materials, bisected by a 360-degree overlay that blends into a chunky rubber outsole. Designed for all-day comfort, these shoes include a textile lining and an EVA midsole equipped with adiPRENE and adiPRENE+ cushioning. This size 43 1/3 model combines heritage-inspired design with modern performance technology.
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Ozweego Men's Sneakers - Brown - Size 9 - Mesh/Synthetic 314205717904095
The adidas Ozweego men's shoes in brown combine a classic silhouette with a bold, modern design. These shoes feature a premium suede upper with a 360-degree overlay that transitions into a chunky sole. Engineered for comfort, they include an EVA midsole equipped with adiPRENE and adiPRENE+ cushioning for all-day support. Designed with a regular fit, these shoes feature a lace closure, a textile lining, and a durable rubber outsole. Size 43 1/3.
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Originals OZWEEGO Shoes Men's Wonder Taupe
Adidas Originals OZWEEGO Shoes Men's Wonder Taupe, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Polyurethane, Suede
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Ozweego Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.32
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 21 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 824 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 407 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.71
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 706 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 93 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£27.05
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 288 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 72 Prices
Adidas VL Court Bold Women
£29.65
Adidas VL Court Bold WomenCompare 335 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Ozweego Women
£39.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Ozelia Women
£39.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Court Borough Mid Prem Women
£37.97
Compare Prices
41 offers
Converse All Star Dainty
£39.90
Compare Prices
50 offers
Skechers D'lites - Fresh Start
£39.98
Compare Prices
65 offers
Skechers Bountiful - Quick Path
£39.99
Compare Prices
53 offers
NIKE MD Runner 2 Women
£39.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
NIKE Air Heights Women
£39.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Adidas Originals SL 72 OG
£39.49
Compare Prices
404 offers
Vans Old Skool (D3HNVY)
£39.99
Compare Prices
46 offers
Adidas Ozweego Men
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: £2.99
sportyexpress
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £4.99
branded-trainers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel