NIKE Air Heights Women

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather, Mesh
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Air Heights Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Nike Air Heights womens trainers shoes CI0603 107 uk 4.5 eu 38 us 7 NEW IN BOX
Nike Air Heights womens trainers shoes CI0603 107 uk 4.5 eu 38 us 7 NEW IN BOX, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE Womens Air Heights Trainers CI0603 Sneakers Shoes (UK 6.5 US 9 EU 40.5, Pale Ivory Washed Coral 107) CI0603-107-65
The all-rubber sole gives the shoe a bold look and offers lasting traction. detailed A perforated cover with reflective design elements stands out while being functional at the same time.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Heights, Women’s Running Shoe, WHITE/WHITE-NOBLE RED, 7 UK (41 EU) CI0603-100-7
Lightweight performance Comfortable Practic Item package weight: 1.089 kilograms
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
(Size) Nike Womens Air Heights Trainers Ci0603 Sneakers Shoes
Nike Womens Air Heights Trainers CI0603 Sneakers Shoes (uk 2.5 us 5 eu 35.5, barely rose white fossil stone 601) 35.5
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Womens Air Heights Trainers - White - Size UK 7 019a7cb9-ece3-7820-a2d2-eecbfba01be4
Step up your game with Nike trainers – where innovative design meets everyday comfort. Built for movement and made to last, these versatile kicks blend cutting-edge technology with iconic style. Whether you're smashing your fitness goals, hitting the streets, or just keeping it casual, Nike trainers deliver unbeatable support, cushioning, and grip.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£64.99
£67.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Womens Air Heights Trainers - Pink - Size UK 2.5 019a7cb2-1823-7047-bae9-ae479fa66190
Nike Womens Air Heights Trainers CI0603 - Barely Rose White Fossil Stone 601
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£64.99
£67.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Shoes (Trainers) AIR HEIGHTS W CI0603-001
Nike Shoes (Trainers) AIR HEIGHTS W Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Shoes (Trainers) AIR HEIGHTS W CI0603-001
Nike Shoes (Trainers) AIR HEIGHTS W Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Heights, Women’s Running Shoe, WHITE/WHITE-BLACK, 4 UK (37.5 EU) YP-XTOE-SU8Q
Maximum flexibility Improved breathability Lightweight performance
prodImage
£85.14
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Heights, Women’s Running Shoe, WHITE/WHITE-BLACK, 5 UK (38.5 EU) A0-TT1K-WSY8
Maximum flexibility Improved breathability Lightweight performance
prodImage
£86.23
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Heights, Women’s Running Shoe, WHITE/WHITE-BLACK, 4.5 UK (38 EU) 96-GNJI-61V4
Maximum flexibility Improved breathability Lightweight performance
prodImage
£86.39
Shipping: Free
Nike Wmns Nike Air Heights, Women’s Trail Running Shoes, Black (Black/Black 001), 4 UK (37.5 EU) EK-WVGZ-U1TO
Rubber outsole Mesh in the upper with leather Air-Sole unit in the heel Lace Closure Made in Indonesia
prodImage
£86.39
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Heights, Women’s Running Shoe, WHITE/WHITE-BLACK, 6 UK (40 EU) NC-AOTX-6O74
Maximum flexibility Improved breathability Lightweight performance Nike Logo by style.
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Heights, Women’s Running Shoe, WHITE/WHITE-BLACK, 5.5 UK (39 EU) O9-UUK4-0TRP
Maximum flexibility Improved breathability Lightweight performance
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Heights, Women’s Running Shoe, WHITE/WHITE-BLACK, 6.5 UK (40.5 EU) 5T-L6XK-1JP3
Maximum flexibility Improved breathability Lightweight performance
prodImage
£86.51
Shipping: Free
Nike Wmns Nike Air Heights, Women’s Trail Running Shoes, Black (Black/Black 001), 6 UK (40 EU) PN-WGMK-VSXI
Rubber outsole Mesh in the upper with leather Air-Sole unit in the heel Lace Closure Made in Indonesia
prodImage
£87.28
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Heights, Women’s Running Shoe, WHITE/WHITE-BLACK, 5.5 UK (39 EU) CI0603-102 8
Maximum flexibility Improved breathability Lightweight performance
prodImage
£90.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Mesh
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Air Heights Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Air Max Plus III
£139.99
NIKE Air Max Plus IIICompare 3 Prices
NIKE Air Max Command Men
£79.99
NIKE Air Max Command MenCompare 73 Prices
NIKE Court Vintage Premium Men
£98.58
NIKE Court Vintage Premium MenCompare 1 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Child
£55.49
NIKE Air Max 270 ChildCompare 69 Prices
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)
£50.64
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)Compare 82 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Men
£95.00
NIKE Air Max 270 MenCompare 100 Prices
NIKE Air Max Invigor Men
£49.99
NIKE Air Max Invigor MenCompare 110 Prices
NIKE MD Runner 2 Women
£54.99
NIKE MD Runner 2 WomenCompare 20 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Men
£100.00
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR MenCompare 59 Prices
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature Men
£40.91
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature MenCompare 98 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remonte Sneaker D0T08
£39.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Adidas Lite Racer 3.0 Women
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skechers Bountiful - Quick Path
£39.99
Compare Prices
37 offers
Under Armour Womens Skylar 2 Running Shoe
source: Love the Sales
Under Armour Womens Skylar 2 Running Shoe
£39.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
NIKE Court Royale Women
£39.99
Compare Prices
54 offers
Hush Puppies Baylor Mens Sneakers
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Baylor Mens Sneakers
£39.99
Compare Prices
71 offers
Adidas Men's ECLYPTIX 2000 Shoes
source: Love the Sales
Adidas Men's ECLYPTIX 2000 Shoes
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Evo
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hi-Tec Promenade Women's Sneakers
source: Amazon
Hi-Tec Promenade Women's Sneakers
£39.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
NIKE Air Heights Women
glennandelaine
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
M T Clothing
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
M T Clothing
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel