Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Evo

Price History
• Sneaker
• Upper Material: Mesh, Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Shaft Material: Textile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Evo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Evo Mens Green Trainers 09bfbef3-dcb8-4bb0-b77e-161142ee6012
The GEL-Kayano gets a makeover for the Origami Pack with a reworked mesh upper for stand out style. The GEL-Kayano Trainer Evo mixes cushioning and comfort while offering a modern take on the original Kayano Trainer style, maintaining the trademark features at the monosock, skeletal logo stripes and the gel cushioning system. Move around freely with a moulded upper and side panel, and get extra protection with a rearfoot protector. Get a distinctive look with a contrast midsole and the ASICS stripes across the upper. The minimalist makeover makes this trainer a must-have summer essential. Asics' mission statement has always been about producing the highest standard of sportswear through the combination of technological advances and addressing the needs of the body. They pledge to bring harmony to body and soul.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.99
£41.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(9) Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Evo Mens Running Trainers H621N Sneaker Shoes
Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Evo Mens Running Trainers H621N SneakerShoes (Uk 9 us 10 eu 44, black dark grey 9016) 44
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber
Shaft Material:Textile

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Evo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics Gel-Kayano 31 Women
£137.83
Asics Gel-Kayano 31 WomenCompare 20 Prices
Asics Japan S Pf Women
£34.32
Asics Japan S Pf WomenCompare 66 Prices
Asics Gel-Nandi 360
£79.99
Asics Gel-Nandi 360Compare 8 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 5 360 Men
£57.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 5 360 MenCompare 9 Prices
Asics Gel Lyte III OG Men
£62.99
Asics Gel Lyte III OG MenCompare 33 Prices
Asics Tiger Gel-Saga
£55.00
Asics Tiger Gel-SagaCompare 15 Prices
Asics Tiger Gel-Lyte III Men
£69.99
Asics Tiger Gel-Lyte III MenCompare 2 Prices
Asics Gel-DS Trainer OG Men
£71.99
Asics Gel-DS Trainer OG MenCompare 12 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 5 OG Men
£52.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 5 OG MenCompare 47 Prices
Asics Gel-Lyte V
£42.99
Asics Gel-Lyte VCompare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Graceful - Twisted Fortune
£39.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
DC Tonik TX SE Men
£39.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
DC Smith
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hush Puppies Bruce Lace Up Shoe
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Bruce Lace Up Shoe
£39.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kickers Tovni Lacer Trainers
source: Amazon
Kickers Tovni Lacer Trainers
£39.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
Puma Basket 68
£37.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DC Crisis 2 Sneaker
source: Amazon
DC Crisis 2 Sneaker
£39.00
Compare Prices
34 offers
Tamaris Sneaker 23758-45
£39.07
Compare Prices
14 offers
Columbia Terrastride ARO Men
£41.00
Compare Prices
38 offers
Pepe Jeans Kenton Court M Sneakers
source: Amazon
Pepe Jeans Kenton Court M Sneakers
£38.90
Compare Prices
88 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Evo
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel