Asics Japan S Pf Women

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Polyurethane
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Japan S Pf Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

64 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ASICS Japan S PF Sneaker White Black B089GML83G
Retro design with raised platform Synthetic leather upper Thick sole for extra comfort Urban lifestyle style Perfect for a trendy casual look
prodImage
£34.32
Shipping: Free
Asics Womens Sneakers Japan S Pf - White - Size EU 39 66aa1431-26bc-4818-9abf-2783b8405fbf
Color: White Pure Silver 107 Specifications: Platform sneaker with synthetic leather upper made with at least 30% recycled materials. Inspired by a retro model from 1981 but featuring iconic details found on Asics running shoes. Cushioned sole that offers maximum comfort with every step. Insole made using an eco-sustainable dyeing process. Comfortable and versatile, ideal for your street looks. Upper: Synthetic leather. Lacing: Laces. Sole type: Rubber platform sole
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.99
£40.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Japan S Platform White 1202A024-100 Women - Sneakers Asics - White - 1202A024-100-6 - Size: 6
The JAPAN S™ PF shoes give your feet and your mind a lift for every move. They're based on one of our throwback offerings from 1981 but rework the iconic court details with lifestyle materials. Updating the sole with a platform tooling, this shoe is complemented with good comfort and improved cushioning. Mirroring the aesthetic of a heritage basketball sneaker, this heritage style is also paired with nostalgic ASICS branding, like the "ASICS" lettering at the heel.
prodImage
£48.45
Shipping: Free
Asics Japan S Platform White 1202A024-100 Women - Sneakers Asics - White - 1202A024-100-4.5 - Size: 4.5
prodImage
£48.45
Shipping: Free
Women's Trainers Asics Japan S Pf MAG1489873
The JAPAN S™ PF shoe is based on one of our retro shoes from 1981. This reworked version has a low-profile silhouette that features a court-inspired toe and retro color scheme. With a reworked sole for a platform structure, this shoe features excellent comfort and enhanced cushioning. Mimicking the aesthetic of a retro basketball shoe, this traditional design also features a nostalgic ASICS logo, as well as ASICS on the heel.Product Features Mid platform JAPAN™ S shoe design language Leather upper
prodImage
£51.94
£68.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Asics Japan S Pf MAG1489871
The JAPAN S™ PF shoe is based on one of our retro shoes from 1981. This reworked version has a low-profile silhouette that features a court-inspired toe and retro color scheme. With a reworked sole for a platform structure, this shoe features excellent comfort and enhanced cushioning. Mimicking the aesthetic of a retro basketball shoe, this traditional design also features a nostalgic ASICS logo, as well as ASICS on the heel.Product Features Mid platform JAPAN™ S shoe design language Leather upper
prodImage
£51.94
£68.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
ASICS Womens Japan Pf Sneaker, White Black, 4 UK B0822S612T
Retro design with raised platform Synthetic leather upper Thick sole for extra comfort Urban lifestyle style Perfect for a trendy casual look
prodImage
£53.41
Shipping: Free
Asics Shoes (Trainers) JAPAN S PF 1202A024-100
Asics Shoes (Trainers) JAPAN S PF White Available in women's sizes. 4,5.5,6.5,8.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Asics Shoes (Trainers) JAPAN S PF 1202A024-100
Asics Shoes (Trainers) JAPAN S PF White Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Asics Shoes (Trainers) JAPAN S PF 1202A024-100
Asics Shoes (Trainers) JAPAN S PF White Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
ASICS Womens Japan Pf Sneaker, White Black, 5 UK
Retro design with raised platform Synthetic leather upper Thick sole for extra comfort Urban lifestyle style Perfect for a trendy casual look
prodImage
£57.22
Shipping: Free
ASICS Japan S PF Sneaker White MAG1489875
Platform sole Hologram logo Comfort and cushioning
prodImage
£64.99
£74.98
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Asics Shoes (Trainers) JAPAN S PF 1192A212-100
Asics Shoes (Trainers) JAPAN S PF White Available in women's sizes. 5.5,6.5,8,7,7.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Asics Japan S Platform White 1202A024-100 Women - Sneakers Asics - White - 1202A024-100-4 - Size: 4
prodImage
£48.45
Shipping: Free
Asics Japan S Platform White 1202A024-100 Women - Sneakers Asics - White - 1202A024-100-7 - Size: 7
prodImage
£48.45
Shipping: Free
Asics Japan S Platform White 1202A024-100 Women - Sneakers Asics - White - 1202A024-100-6.5 - Size: 6.5
prodImage
£48.45
Shipping: Free
Asics Japan S Platform White 1202A024-100 Women - Sneakers Asics - White - 1202A024-100-5.5 - Size: 5.5
prodImage
£48.45
Shipping: Free
Asics Japan S Platform White 1202A024-100 Women - Sneakers Asics - White - 1202A024-100-8 - Size: 8
prodImage
£48.45
Shipping: Free
Women's Trainers Asics Japan S Pf MAG1489875
The JAPAN S™ PF shoe is based on one of our retro shoes from 1981. This reworked version has a low-profile silhouette that features a court-inspired toe and retro color scheme. With a reworked sole for a platform structure, this shoe features excellent comfort and enhanced cushioning. Mimicking the aesthetic of a retro basketball shoe, this traditional design also features a nostalgic ASICS logo, as well as ASICS on the heel.Product Features Mid platform JAPAN™ S shoe design language Leather upper
prodImage
£51.94
£68.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Asics Japan S Pf MAG1489872
The JAPAN S™ PF shoe is based on one of our retro shoes from 1981. This reworked version has a low-profile silhouette that features a court-inspired toe and retro color scheme. With a reworked sole for a platform structure, this shoe features excellent comfort and enhanced cushioning. Mimicking the aesthetic of a retro basketball shoe, this traditional design also features a nostalgic ASICS logo, as well as ASICS on the heel.Product Features Mid platform JAPAN™ S shoe design language Leather upper
prodImage
£53.70
£70.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Asics Japan S Pf MAG1489880
The JAPAN S™ PF shoe is based on one of our retro shoes from 1981. This reworked version has a low-profile silhouette that features a court-inspired toe and retro color scheme. With a reworked sole for a platform structure, this shoe features excellent comfort and enhanced cushioning. Mimicking the aesthetic of a retro basketball shoe, this traditional design also features a nostalgic ASICS logo, as well as ASICS on the heel.Product Features Mid platform JAPAN™ S shoe design language Leather upper
prodImage
£53.70
£70.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Asics Japan S Pf MAG1489870
The JAPAN S™ PF shoe is based on one of our retro shoes from 1981. This reworked version has a low-profile silhouette that features a court-inspired toe and retro color scheme. With a reworked sole for a platform structure, this shoe features excellent comfort and enhanced cushioning. Mimicking the aesthetic of a retro basketball shoe, this traditional design also features a nostalgic ASICS logo, as well as ASICS on the heel.Product Features Mid platform JAPAN™ S shoe design language Leather upper
prodImage
£53.70
£70.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Asics Japan S Pf MAG1489874
The JAPAN S™ PF shoe is based on one of our retro shoes from 1981. This reworked version has a low-profile silhouette that features a court-inspired toe and retro color scheme. With a reworked sole for a platform structure, this shoe features excellent comfort and enhanced cushioning. Mimicking the aesthetic of a retro basketball shoe, this traditional design also features a nostalgic ASICS logo, as well as ASICS on the heel.Product Features Mid platform JAPAN™ S shoe design language Leather upper
prodImage
£53.70
£70.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Asics Japan S Pf MAG1489879
The JAPAN S™ PF shoe is based on one of our retro shoes from 1981. This reworked version has a low-profile silhouette that features a court-inspired toe and retro color scheme. With a reworked sole for a platform structure, this shoe features excellent comfort and enhanced cushioning. Mimicking the aesthetic of a retro basketball shoe, this traditional design also features a nostalgic ASICS logo, as well as ASICS on the heel.Product Features Mid platform JAPAN™ S shoe design language Leather upper
prodImage
£53.70
£70.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Asics Japan S PF MAG8974577
The JAPAN S™ PF is inspired by one of our retro shoes from 1981. This exclusive silhouette for women has been revamped with neutral tones, while the traditional midsole has been replaced with a platform.Mimicking the look of a classic basketball shoe, this model also features a nostalgic logo, like the ASICS stripes on the sides and the ASICS lettering on the heel.The vintage basketball aesthetic of the JAPAN S™ PF is combined with iconic court-specific details, inspired by shoes worn on the hardwood by basketball players in the 1980s.ASICS stripesPlatform in the midsole
prodImage
£53.70
£70.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Asics Japan S PF MAG8974575
The JAPAN S™ PF is inspired by one of our retro shoes from 1981. This exclusive silhouette for women has been revamped with neutral tones, while the traditional midsole has been replaced with a platform.Mimicking the look of a classic basketball shoe, this model also features a nostalgic logo, like the ASICS stripes on the sides and the ASICS lettering on the heel.The vintage basketball aesthetic of the JAPAN S™ PF is combined with iconic court-specific details, inspired by shoes worn on the hardwood by basketball players in the 1980s.ASICS stripesPlatform in the midsole
prodImage
£53.70
£70.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Asics Japan S PF MAG8974561
The JAPAN S™ PF is inspired by one of our retro shoes from 1981. This exclusive silhouette for women has been revamped with neutral tones, while the traditional midsole has been replaced with a platform.Mimicking the look of a classic basketball shoe, this model also features a nostalgic logo, like the ASICS stripes on the sides and the ASICS lettering on the heel.The vintage basketball aesthetic of the JAPAN S™ PF is combined with iconic court-specific details, inspired by shoes worn on the hardwood by basketball players in the 1980s.ASICS stripesPlatform in the midsole
prodImage
£53.70
£70.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Asics Japan S PF MAG8974562
The JAPAN S™ PF is inspired by one of our retro shoes from 1981. This exclusive silhouette for women has been revamped with neutral tones, while the traditional midsole has been replaced with a platform.Mimicking the look of a classic basketball shoe, this model also features a nostalgic logo, like the ASICS stripes on the sides and the ASICS lettering on the heel.The vintage basketball aesthetic of the JAPAN S™ PF is combined with iconic court-specific details, inspired by shoes worn on the hardwood by basketball players in the 1980s.ASICS stripesPlatform in the midsole
prodImage
£53.70
£70.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Asics Japan S PF MAG8974559
The JAPAN S™ PF is inspired by one of our retro shoes from 1981. This exclusive silhouette for women has been revamped with neutral tones, while the traditional midsole has been replaced with a platform.Mimicking the look of a classic basketball shoe, this model also features a nostalgic logo, like the ASICS stripes on the sides and the ASICS lettering on the heel.The vintage basketball aesthetic of the JAPAN S™ PF is combined with iconic court-specific details, inspired by shoes worn on the hardwood by basketball players in the 1980s.ASICS stripesPlatform in the midsole
prodImage
£53.70
£70.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Asics Japan S PF MAG8974564
The JAPAN S™ PF is inspired by one of our retro shoes from 1981. This exclusive silhouette for women has been revamped with neutral tones, while the traditional midsole has been replaced with a platform.Mimicking the look of a classic basketball shoe, this model also features a nostalgic logo, like the ASICS stripes on the sides and the ASICS lettering on the heel.The vintage basketball aesthetic of the JAPAN S™ PF is combined with iconic court-specific details, inspired by shoes worn on the hardwood by basketball players in the 1980s.ASICS stripesPlatform in the midsole
prodImage
£53.70
£70.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Polyurethane

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Japan S Pf Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics Gel-Kayano 31 Women
£101.50
Asics Gel-Kayano 31 WomenCompare 22 Prices
Asics Gel-Nandi 360
£79.99
Asics Gel-Nandi 360Compare 8 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 5 360 Men
£57.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 5 360 MenCompare 10 Prices
Asics Gel Lyte III OG Men
£62.99
Asics Gel Lyte III OG MenCompare 33 Prices
Asics Tiger Gel-Lyte III Men
£69.99
Asics Tiger Gel-Lyte III MenCompare 2 Prices
Asics Tiger Gel-Saga
£55.00
Asics Tiger Gel-SagaCompare 15 Prices
Asics Gel-DS Trainer OG Men
£71.99
Asics Gel-DS Trainer OG MenCompare 12 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 5 OG Men
£52.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 5 OG MenCompare 50 Prices
Asics Gel-Lyte V
£42.99
Asics Gel-Lyte VCompare 32 Prices
Asics Tiger Gel-Kayano Trainer
£89.99
Asics Tiger Gel-Kayano TrainerCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ecco Soft 7 Women
£34.31
Compare Prices
281 offers
Merrell Vapor Glove 6 Women
£34.33
Compare Prices
104 offers
Vans Widow
£33.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Clarks Courtlite2 Lo Men's
source: Amazon
Clarks Courtlite2 Lo Men's
£34.33
Compare Prices
60 offers
Toms Baja 2.0 Sneaker
source: Sneakin UK
Toms Baja 2.0 Sneaker
£34.26
Compare Prices
210 offers
Adidas Run 70s Women
£35.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Terrex Rockadia Hiking Shoes
source: Trek-Expert UK
Adidas Terrex Rockadia Hiking Shoes
£34.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Terrex Rockadia Hiking Shoes
source: Trek-Expert UK
Adidas Terrex Rockadia Hiking Shoes
£34.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Puma Vikky Stacked
£34.28
Compare Prices
19 offers
Adidas Terrex Rockadia Hiking Shoes
source: Trek-Expert UK
Adidas Terrex Rockadia Hiking Shoes
£34.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Japan S Pf Women
prodImage
£34.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£48.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel