Meindl Lite Trail Lady GTX

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Mesh, Suede leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Meindl Lite Trail Lady GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Meindl Lite Trail Lady GTX® grau (9), Gr. 7 1P#8232039139#009#12#7
Lightweight and flexible. Perfect for hiking, trekking tours and long walks with optimal comfort. Gore-Tex membrane. Waterproof, windproof and breathable for dry and well-tempered feet in all weather conditions. Meindl Lite Trail rubber tread sole. Excellent traction, high abrasion resistance and secure grip on various surfaces. EVA midsole with cushioning. Joint-friendly, shock-absorbing and ideal for long distances without fatigue. Ergonomic fit and precise lacing. Perfect fit, secure hold and high wearing comfort without pressure points.
prodImage
£135.33
£139.32
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Meindl Lite Trail Lady GTX® grau (9), Gr. 8 1P#8232039139#009#14#8
Upper material: suede, mesh Lining: Gore-Tex Footbed: air-active Sole: Meindl Lite Trail rubber profile sole with EVA cushioning wedge Weight: 300 g
prodImage
£136.59
£140.58
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Women's trail shoes Meindl Lite GTX MAG5503359
Meindl Lite GTX women's trail shoes: a must-have choice for adventurous women in search of lightness and performance. Manufactured by the German brand Meindl, specialists in hiking boots since 1928, these shoes combine quality, technology and comfort to accompany you on all your outdoor escapades.Thanks to their design specially conceived to adapt to the female morphology, these shoes offer optimal foot support while remaining flexible and lightweight. The breathable mesh and robust textile upper provide ventilation and protection from the elements. What's more, the integrated Gore-Tex membrane guarantees total waterproofing, to keep your feet dry even in the rain or in damp areas.The Meindl Multigriff® rubber outsole provides exceptional grip, even on the most difficult and uneven terrain. This unique technology, combined with the shock-absorbing midsole and PU lug inserts, provides the perfect stability and cushioning for your strides at trail. So you can cover long distances with co...
prodImage
£157.22
£174.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail shoes Meindl Lite GTX MAG5503356
prodImage
£157.22
£174.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail shoes Meindl Lite GTX MAG5503355
prodImage
£157.22
£174.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Meindl Lite Trail Lady GTX MAG5501997
Upper: Suede | engrenerLining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVEOutsole: Profiled rubber outsole Meindl Lite Trail with EVA cushioning wedge
prodImage
£157.22
£174.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Meindl Lite Trail Lady GTX MAG5501999
Upper: Suede | engrenerLining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVEOutsole: Profiled rubber outsole Meindl Lite Trail with EVA cushioning wedge
prodImage
£157.22
£174.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Meindl Lite Trail Lady GTX MAG5502001
Upper: Suede | engrenerLining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVEOutsole: Profiled rubber outsole Meindl Lite Trail with EVA cushioning wedge
prodImage
£157.22
£174.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Meindl Lite Trail Lady GTX MAG5501998
Upper: Suede | engrenerLining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVEOutsole: Profiled rubber outsole Meindl Lite Trail with EVA cushioning wedge
prodImage
£157.22
£174.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Meindl Lite Trail Lady GTX MAG5501996
Upper: Suede | engrenerLining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVEOutsole: Profiled rubber outsole Meindl Lite Trail with EVA cushioning wedge
prodImage
£157.22
£174.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Meindl Lite Trail Lady GTX MAG5502002
Upper: Suede | engrenerLining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVEOutsole: Profiled rubber outsole Meindl Lite Trail with EVA cushioning wedge
prodImage
£157.22
£174.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Meindl Lite Trail Lady GTX MAG5501995
Upper: Suede | engrenerLining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVEOutsole: Profiled rubber outsole Meindl Lite Trail with EVA cushioning wedge
prodImage
£157.22
£174.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Meindl Lite Trail Lady GTX MAG5502000
Upper: Suede | engrenerLining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVEOutsole: Profiled rubber outsole Meindl Lite Trail with EVA cushioning wedge
prodImage
£157.22
£174.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Suede leather
Liner Material:Gore-Tex
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Meindl Lite Trail Lady GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meindl

Meindl Lite Trail GTX
£135.58
Meindl Lite Trail GTXCompare 14 Prices
Meindl Rapide Lady GTX
£194.25
Meindl Rapide Lady GTXCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Activo Sport Lady GTX
£124.21
Meindl Activo Sport Lady GTXCompare 6 Prices
Meindl Air Active Soft
£14.29
Meindl Air Active SoftCompare 4 Prices
Meindl Cervinia Lady
£100.10
Meindl Cervinia LadyCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Philadelphia Lady GTX
£189.99
Meindl Philadelphia Lady GTXCompare 8 Prices
Meindl Sölden Lady
£119.54
Meindl Sölden LadyCompare 11 Prices
Meindl Kiruna GTX
£332.22
Meindl Kiruna GTXCompare 7 Prices
Meindl Abtenau Lady
£311.10
Meindl Abtenau LadyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MBT Sirima
£135.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dainese Suburb Air Shoes
source: OnBuy
Dainese Suburb Air Shoes
£135.25
Compare Prices
22 offers
NIKE Air Max Deluxe SE Men
£134.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE AIR MAX 90 ESS+
source: OnBuy
NIKE AIR MAX 90 ESS+
£134.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hanwag Rotpunkt GTX Lady
£136.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nike Air Max DN Men's Sneakers
source: OnBuy
Nike Air Max DN Men's Sneakers
£134.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paul Green Sneaker 5267
£120.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
ON Cloudswift 4 AD Sneaker
source: Shooos COM
ON Cloudswift 4 AD Sneaker
£137.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Air Max 95 SE Women
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 Mid Men
£132.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meindl Lite Trail Lady GTX
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£135.33
Shipping: £3.99
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£136.59
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£157.22
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£157.22
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel