MBT Sirima

• Casual Shoe
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Microfiber
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£135.30
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£139.26
Shipping: £16.99

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ballet flats woman MBT Sirima 8 MAG10058644
Features:Trendy Mary-Jane model in soft and smooth Nappa leatherAdjustable Velcro straps for a secure fitThese shoes effortlessly combine style and comfortInsulated with breathable mesh for better ventilationThe versatile and timeless design suits many outfitsEquipped with a lightweight EVA+rubber outsole, dual density, and sensor technology with M.D.density and sensor technology with M.I.D.S. technology.
prodImage
£135.30
£152.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ballet flats woman MBT Sirima 8 MAG10058660
prodImage
£139.26
£156.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ballet flats woman MBT Sirima 8 MAG10058645
prodImage
£139.26
£156.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ballet flats woman MBT Sirima 8 MAG10058659
prodImage
£139.26
£156.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Microfiber
Sole Material:Rubber

More from MBT

MBT Kisumu
£116.19
MBT KisumuCompare 10 Prices
MBT Nafasi Men
£156.91
MBT Nafasi MenCompare 14 Prices
MBT Kiburi
£118.90
MBT KiburiCompare 8 Prices
MBT Baridi2
£105.33
MBT Baridi2Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meindl Lite Trail Lady GTX
£135.33
Compare Prices
14 offers
Altra Outroad Women
£135.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meindl Lite Trail GTX
£135.58
Compare Prices
16 offers
NIKE Air Max Deluxe SE Men
£134.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hanwag Rotpunkt GTX Lady
£136.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Altra Olympus 5 Men
£133.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 31 Women
£144.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
NIKE Air Max 95 Essential Men
£139.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Air Max Plus III
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
New Balance 574 Women (WL574XD2)
£111.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
MBT Sirima
prodImage
£135.30
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£139.26
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£139.26
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£139.26
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel