MBT Kisumu

• Sandal
• Upper Material: Nubuck leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Snap closure
• Liner Material: Microfiber
• Sole Material: Leather, Rubber
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£116.19
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£116.19
Shipping: £16.99

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's sandals MBT Kisumu Classic MAG10067466
The Kisumu Classic is a comfortable, fresh, and ergonomic women's sandal from the new collection that fits perfectly to your foot whether you're walking in the countryside or in the city. It's perfect for all occasions. Its leather design with crossed Velcro straps helps provide proper and comfortable foot support while you walk.The main features of these shoes are:Instability Level: Moderate, MBT Index: Level 2Colour: Black NubuckUpper material: Full Grain LeatherInsole: MicrofibreMidsole: SensorTechnologyOutsole: Non-marking RubberTwisted Velcro sandals MBT. These sandals feature our signature MBT technology, with a medium curved sole, a Rotation Axis, and a medium height midsole. Designed for long-distance walks that require additional cushioning and better transition from midfoot to foot. Our MBT Sensor Technology in the heel also complements the midfoot sensor by absorbing shocks, providing complete comfort and balance.
prodImage
£116.19
£133.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals MBT Kisumu Classic MAG10067469
prodImage
£116.19
£133.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals MBT Kisumu Classic MAG10067471
prodImage
£116.19
£133.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals MBT Kisumu Classic MAG10067459
prodImage
£116.19
£133.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals MBT Kisumu Classic MAG10067470
prodImage
£116.19
£133.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals MBT Kisumu Classic MAG10067460
prodImage
£116.19
£133.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals MBT Kisumu Classic MAG10067641
The Kisumu Classic is a comfortable, fresh, and ergonomic men's sandal from the new collection that fits perfectly to your foot during walks in the countryside or in the city. It's perfect for all occasions. Its leather design with crossed velcro straps helps to keep your foot supported correctly and comfortably while walking.The main features of these shoes are:Instability Level: Moderate, MBT Index: Level 2Colour: Black / BlackUpper material: Full Grain LeatherInsole: MicrofibreMidsole: SensorTechnologyOutsole: Non-marking RubberTwisted sandals with velcro MBT. These sandals feature our signature MBT technology, with a medium curved sole, a Rotation Axis, and a medium-height midsole. Designed for your long-distance walks requiring extra cushioning and better transition from the midfoot to the foot. Our MBT Sensor Technology in the heel also complements the midfoot sensor by absorbing shocks, ensuring complete comfort and balance.
prodImage
£116.19
£133.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals MBT Kisumu Classic MAG10067458
prodImage
£116.19
£133.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals MBT Kisumu Classic MAG10067474
prodImage
£116.19
£133.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals MBT Kisumu Classic MAG10067473
prodImage
£122.97
£139.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener, Snap closure
Material
Upper Material:Nubuck leather
Liner Material:Microfiber
Sole Material:Leather, Rubber

More from MBT

MBT Nafasi Women
£156.91
MBT Nafasi WomenCompare 14 Prices
MBT Nafasi Men
£156.91
MBT Nafasi MenCompare 14 Prices
MBT Sirima
£135.30
MBT SirimaCompare 4 Prices
MBT Baridi2
£105.33
MBT Baridi2Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dr. Martens Voss Hydro
£116.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mephisto Nerio
£106.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Birkenstock Sydney Cushion Buckle Birko-Flor
£103.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birkenstock Milano smooth leather
£98.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keen Daytona II
£89.40
Compare Prices
13 offers
Birkenstock Zurich suede leather
£98.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dr. Martens Nartilla
£98.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Birkenstock Mayari Oiled
£87.69
Compare Prices
22 offers
Unisa Castilla
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birkenstock Florida Birko-Flor Nubuck
£95.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
MBT Kisumu
prodImage
£116.19
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£116.19
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£116.19
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£116.19
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel