Dr. Martens Voss Hydro

Manufacturer: Dr. Martens
Dr. Martens Voss Hydro
from £114.78to £142.765 offersManufacturer: Dr. Martens
• Sandals
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
• Heel Height: Platform Heel
• Heel Height: 4 cm
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dr. Martens Voss Hydro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dr. Martens Women's Voss Sling Back Sandals, Black Black Hydro Leather 001,6UK
Smooth leather
prodImage
£114.78
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Women's Voss Sling Back Sandals, Black Black Hydro Leather 001,9UK
Two adjustable buckles Built on super lightweight EVA sole, with wavy tread Dr. Martens Women's sandals can be large. We recommend ordering one size smaller. Made with a smooth leather coated with a matte finish Goodyear-welted product
prodImage
£132.95
£146.02
Shipping: £13.07
with shipping: £13.07
More offers
Dr. Martens Women's Voss Sling Back Sandals, Black Black Hydro Leather 001,4UK
Smooth leather
prodImage
£137.18
£148.42
Shipping: £11.24
with shipping: £11.24
Dr. Martens Women's Voss Sling Back Sandals, Black Black Hydro Leather 001,7UK
Smooth leather
prodImage
£138.92
£151.26
Shipping: £12.34
with shipping: £12.34
Dr. Martens Women's Voss Sling Back Sandals, Black Black Hydro Leather 001,5UK
Smooth leather
prodImage
£142.76
£154.00
Shipping: £11.24
with shipping: £11.24
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Gender
Women
Heel Height
Platform Heel
Heel Height
4 cm
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)

Price History

1M
Dr. Martens Voss Hydro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dr. Martens

Dr. Martens Dante
£98.51
Dr. Martens DanteCompare 12 Prices
Dr. Martens Nartilla
£91.07
Dr. Martens NartillaCompare 18 Prices
Dr. Martens 101
£84.99
Dr. Martens 101Compare 43 Prices
Dr. Martens 1461 Mono
£74.99
Dr. Martens 1461 MonoCompare 22 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda Women
£119.25
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda WomenCompare 61 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye Boot
£102.00
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye BootCompare 50 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Merrell Sandspur Rose LTR
£107.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Birkenstock Florida Birko-Flor Soft Bedding
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birkenstock Boston Birko-Flor
£104.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
Birkenstock Sydney Cushion Buckle Birko-Flor
£101.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dr. Martens Gryphon Brando Men
£99.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dr. Martens Voss
£123.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Unisa Castilla
£96.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keen Drift Creek H2 Men
£134.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Unisa Caceres
£87.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Keen Daytona II
£94.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Dr. Martens Voss Hydro
STARRAIN LTD
prodImage
£114.78
Shipping: Free
Bixem
prodImage
£132.95
Shipping: £13.07
Bixem
prodImage
£137.18
Shipping: £11.24
Bixem
prodImage
£138.92
Shipping: £12.34
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel