MBT Kiburi

• Sandal
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£118.90
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£118.90
Shipping: £16.99

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's sandals MBT Kiburi MAG10067436
Our Kiburi sandals enhance every step. These stylish and comfortable shoes feature a robust sandal-style upper with 3 adjustable straps made of genuine sheepskin, along with a rubber outsole MBT Performance Rocker equipped with a slight grip pattern on the bottom.
prodImage
£118.90
£135.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals MBT Kiburi MAG10067432
prodImage
£118.90
£135.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals MBT Kiburi MAG10067398
prodImage
£118.90
£135.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals MBT Kiburi MAG10067431
prodImage
£118.90
£135.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals MBT Kiburi MAG10067402
prodImage
£118.90
£135.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals MBT Kiburi MAG10067437
prodImage
£118.90
£135.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals MBT Kiburi MAG10067397
prodImage
£118.90
£135.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals MBT Kiburi MAG10067403
prodImage
£118.90
£135.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Sole Material:Rubber

More from MBT

MBT Nafasi Women
£156.91
MBT Nafasi WomenCompare 14 Prices
MBT Nafasi Men
£156.91
MBT Nafasi MenCompare 14 Prices
MBT Sirima
£135.30
MBT SirimaCompare 4 Prices
MBT Baridi2
£105.33
MBT Baridi2Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dr. Martens Voss Hydro
£116.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keen Daytona II
£89.40
Compare Prices
13 offers
Mephisto Nerio
£106.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Birkenstock Milano smooth leather
£98.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dr. Martens Gryphon Brando Men
£99.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Birkenstock Zurich suede leather
£98.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Unisa Castilla
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dr. Martens Blaire Quad Hydro Leather Platform
£117.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Birkenstock Florida Birko-Flor Nubuck
£95.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Birkenstock Tatacoa Birko-Flor Men
£94.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
MBT Kiburi
prodImage
£118.90
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£118.90
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£118.90
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£118.90
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel