Dr. Martens Blaire Quad Hydro Leather Platform

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Sandal
• Material: Hydro Leather
• Platform height: 5.6 cm
• Design: Yellow stitching, heel loop, Goodyear welt
• Cleaning: Wipe with a damp cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens Blaire Quad Hydro Leather Platform
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dr. Martens Blaire Quad Hydro Leather Platform Sandals W White Women - Sandals Dr. Martens - White - DM27296100-6.5 - Size: 6.5
MATERIAL - This PU-coated leather features a matte finish and is smooth to the touch.
prodImage
£117.80
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Blaire Quad Hydro Leather Platform Sandals W Black Women - Sandals Dr. Martens - Black - DM27296001-6.5 - Size: 6.5
prodImage
£117.80
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 27296001 3 Strap Sandal Women Black Hydro UK 6
Platform sandals PU coated leather SoftWair memory foam footbed
prodImage
£134.88
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 27296001 3 Strap Sandal Women Black Hydro UK 7
Platform sandals PU coated leather SoftWair memory foam footbed
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 27296001 3 Strap Sandal Women Black Hydro UK 6.5
Platform sandals PU coated leather SoftWair memory foam footbed
prodImage
£221.00
£241.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Additional features
Sandal
Material: Hydro Leather
Platform height: 5.6 cm
Design: Yellow stitching, heel loop, Goodyear welt
Cleaning: Wipe with a damp cloth
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens Blaire Quad Hydro Leather Platform
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dr. Martens

Dr. Martens 1461 Mono
£74.99
Dr. Martens 1461 MonoCompare 23 Prices
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leather
£81.91
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leatherCompare 28 Prices
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leather
£136.49
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leatherCompare 9 Prices
Dr. Martens Dante
£64.01
Dr. Martens DanteCompare 6 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda Women
£115.35
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda WomenCompare 37 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye Boot
£102.00
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye BootCompare 40 Prices
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy Child
£60.20
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy ChildCompare 12 Prices
Dr. Martens Adrian Virginia
£118.21
Dr. Martens Adrian VirginiaCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MBT Kiburi
£118.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
MBT Kisumu
£116.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mephisto Nerio
£106.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dr. Martens Gryphon Brando Men
£99.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Birkenstock Sydney Cushion Buckle Birko-Flor
£103.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birkenstock Milano smooth leather
£98.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Birkenstock Zurich suede leather
£98.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dr. Martens Voss Hydro
£116.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birkenstock Florida Birko-Flor Nubuck
£95.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Birkenstock Tatacoa Birko-Flor Men
£94.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Dr. Martens Blaire Quad Hydro Leather Platform
prodImage
£117.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.80
Shipping: Free
4 Feet Shoes
prodImage
£134.88
Shipping: Free
P.C.B MAX
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel