Meindl Rapide Lady GTX

• Sneaker
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Meindl Rapide Lady GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Meindl Women's Rapide GTX 4 Anthracite 4033157877108
Stabilising nylon insert in the forefoot Suede shaft GORE-TEX technology Breathable mesh inserts Traction base with studs
prodImage
£194.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Meindl Rapide Lady GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meindl

Meindl Lite Trail GTX
£135.58
Meindl Lite Trail GTXCompare 16 Prices
Meindl Activo Sport Lady GTX
£127.96
Meindl Activo Sport Lady GTXCompare 6 Prices
Meindl Air Active Soft
£14.29
Meindl Air Active SoftCompare 7 Prices
Meindl Lite Trail Lady GTX
£135.33
Meindl Lite Trail Lady GTXCompare 14 Prices
Meindl Cervinia Lady
£100.10
Meindl Cervinia LadyCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Philadelphia Lady GTX
£189.99
Meindl Philadelphia Lady GTXCompare 8 Prices
Meindl Sölden Lady
£121.46
Meindl Sölden LadyCompare 11 Prices
Meindl Kiruna GTX
£332.22
Meindl Kiruna GTXCompare 7 Prices
Meindl Abtenau Lady
£311.10
Meindl Abtenau LadyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Max 97 Plus
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 Mid Men
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MBT Nafasi Women
£156.91
Compare Prices
14 offers
NIKE Air VaporMax 360 Women
£169.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
MBT Nafasi Men
£156.91
Compare Prices
14 offers
Timberland Earthkeepers Larchmont Chukka
£155.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 LV8 Men
£170.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Max 90 Essential Men
£154.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mephisto Rainbow
£153.84
Compare Prices
92 offers
Meindl Rapide Lady GTX
Castleberg Outdoors
prodImage
£194.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel