Meindl Caribe Lady GTX

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Mesh, Velour
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Meindl Caribe Lady GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Meindl Caribe Walking Shoe Schwarz/Azur 4.5 1P#8230339169#009#7#4.5
The Air-Active footbed supports high breathability The close-fitting lacing pulled far forward ensures an optimal fit of the shoe to the foot The Meindl Caribe GTX is an ideal partner for light hikes, outdoor activities, leisure and everyday life
prodImage
£123.94
£127.93
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Meindl Caribe Walking Shoe Schwarz/Azur 6 1P#8230339169#009#10#6
The Air-Active footbed supports high breathability The close-fitting lacing pulled far forward ensures an optimal fit of the shoe to the foot The Meindl Caribe GTX is an ideal partner for light hikes, outdoor activities, leisure and everyday life Made up of Quality Material
prodImage
£123.94
£127.93
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Meindl Caribe Walking Shoe Schwarz/Azur 5.5 1P#8230339169#009#9#5.5
The Air-Active footbed supports high breathability The close-fitting lacing pulled far forward ensures an optimal fit of the shoe to the foot The Meindl Caribe GTX is an ideal partner for light hikes, outdoor activities, leisure and everyday life Sole material: synthetic rubber
prodImage
£123.94
£127.93
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Meindl Caribe Walking Shoe Schwarz/Azur 5 1P#8230339169#009#8#5
The Air-Active footbed supports high breathability The close-fitting lacing pulled far forward ensures an optimal fit of the shoe to the foot The Meindl Caribe GTX is an ideal partner for light hikes, outdoor activities, leisure and everyday life Made up of Quality Material
prodImage
£123.94
£127.93
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Meindl Caribe Walking Shoe Schwarz/Azur 6.5 1P#8230339169#009#11#6.5
The Air-Active footbed supports high breathability The close-fitting lacing pulled far forward ensures an optimal fit of the shoe to the foot The Meindl Caribe GTX is an ideal partner for light hikes, outdoor activities, leisure and everyday life 6.5 UK
prodImage
£123.94
£127.93
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Meindl Caribe Walking Shoe Schwarz/Azur 8 1P#8230339169#009#14#8
The Air-Active footbed supports high breathability The close-fitting lacing pulled far forward ensures an optimal fit of the shoe to the foot The Meindl Caribe GTX is an ideal partner for light hikes, outdoor activities, leisure and everyday life Water Resistance Level: not_water_resistant
prodImage
£123.94
£127.93
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Meindl Caribe GTX, Women’s Shoes, Black/Azure, 7 UK 1P#8230339169#009#13#7.5
The Air-Active footbed supports high breathability The close-fitting lacing pulled far forward ensures an optimal fit of the shoe to the foot The Meindl Caribe GTX is an ideal partner for light hikes, outdoor activities, leisure and everyday life
prodImage
£123.94
£127.93
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Meindl Caribe Lady GTX 068, Midnight blue magenta, 6.5 UK 1P#8238339539#009#11#6.5
Meindl
prodImage
£132.04
£136.03
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Meindl Caribe Lady GTX - 6 1P#8238339539#009#10#6
Meindl Caribe Lady GTX - 6 Product type: MUSICAL_INSTRUMENTS Brand: Meindl
prodImage
£138.33
£142.32
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Meindl Caribe Lady GTX 068, Midnight blue green, 7 UK 246047-10
Manufacturer's item number: 3823/068
prodImage
£138.73
£150.23
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Meindl Caribe Lady GTX 068, Midnight blue magenta, 7 1P#8238339539#009#12#7
Meindl Caribe Lady GTX 068, Midnight blue magenta, 7
prodImage
£140.82
£144.81
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Meindl Women's Outdoor 8 UK 86826
Meindl Hiking, mountaineering boots
prodImage
£164.99
£172.19
Shipping: £7.20
with shipping: £7.20
Meindl womens outdoor 6 uk 86822
Meindl
prodImage
£164.99
£172.19
Shipping: £7.20
with shipping: £7.20
Meindl Women's Outdoor 5 UK 86820
Meindl Hiking and mountaineering boots
prodImage
£164.99
£172.19
Shipping: £7.20
with shipping: £7.20
Meindl Women's Outdoor 5 UK
Meindl Hiking and mountaineering boots
prodImage
£206.39
£306.39
Shipping: £100.00
with shipping: £100.00
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Velour
Liner Material:Gore-Tex
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Meindl Caribe Lady GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
10/08/2020
|
These were very expensive but they do not feel worth the money at all they don’t feel very insulated or particularly comfortable I regret this purchase.
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
10/08/2020
|
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
10/08/2020
|
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
10/08/2020
|
With reviews from

Meindl Caribe Lady GTX Review Summary

1.0out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
4

More from Meindl

Meindl Rapide Lady GTX
£194.25
Meindl Rapide Lady GTXCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Activo Sport Lady GTX
£125.32
Meindl Activo Sport Lady GTXCompare 6 Prices
Meindl Lite Trail Lady GTX
£139.99
Meindl Lite Trail Lady GTXCompare 13 Prices
Meindl Air Active Soft
£14.29
Meindl Air Active SoftCompare 4 Prices
Meindl Cervinia Lady
£100.10
Meindl Cervinia LadyCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Philadelphia Lady GTX
£189.99
Meindl Philadelphia Lady GTXCompare 8 Prices
Meindl Sölden Lady
£118.89
Meindl Sölden LadyCompare 11 Prices
Meindl Kiruna GTX
£332.22
Meindl Kiruna GTXCompare 7 Prices
Meindl Abtenau Lady
£311.10
Meindl Abtenau LadyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osiris M-3
£124.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reebok Instapump Fury OG
£124.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air VaporMax Plus Men
£129.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Puma Future Cat Women's
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss Gary Tenn Trainers
source: Love the Sales
Boss Gary Tenn Trainers
£125.33
Compare Prices
12 offers
Scarpa Mojito Planet Suede
£113.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Camper Men's Runner Four Boat Shoe
source: Amazon
Camper Men's Runner Four Boat Shoe
£125.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Altra Olympus 5 Men
£126.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salomon Outsnap CSWP Women
£123.10
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Barricade 14 Tennis Shoes
source: adidas UK
Adidas Barricade 14 Tennis Shoes
£126.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Meindl Caribe Lady GTX
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£123.94
Shipping: £3.99
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£123.94
Shipping: £3.99
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£123.94
Shipping: £3.99
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£123.94
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel