Meindl Kiruna GTX

• Boots
• Upper Material: Leather, Suede leather
• Closure Type: Buckle closure, Zipper
• Liner Material: Fur, Gore-Tex
• Sole Material: Latex, Rubber
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£332.22
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£332.22
Shipping: £16.99

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Boots Meindl Kiruna GTX MAG7137404
Meindl Kiruna GTX boots are the ideal footwear for adventurous hikers. With their rugged design and cutting-edge technology, they're ready to tackle any terrain and weather conditions.The renowned Meindl brand has designed these boots with unrivalled attention to detail and expertise. Their high-quality materials ensure exceptional durability, while their ergonomic construction offers optimum comfort throughout your ride.Thanks to their waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX membrane, Meindl Kiruna GTX boots keep your feet dry and warm, even in the toughest conditions. So you can go hiking with confidence, knowing that your feet will remain protected and comfortable.What's more, these boots feature a Vibram rubber outsole for superior grip on all surfaces. Whether you're walking on muddy trails, slippery rocks or deep snow, you can count on these boots to provide reliable traction and optimal stability.Finally, their elegant design and high cut provide good ankle support, reducing ...
prodImage
£332.22
£349.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Meindl Kiruna GTX MAG7137407
prodImage
£332.22
£349.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Meindl Kiruna GTX MAG7137406
prodImage
£332.22
£349.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Meindl Kiruna GTX MAG7137405
prodImage
£332.22
£349.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Meindl Kiruna GTX MAG7137408
prodImage
£332.22
£349.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Meindl Kiruna GTX MAG7137411
prodImage
£332.22
£349.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Meindl Kiruna GTX MAG7137413
prodImage
£332.62
£349.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure, Zipper
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Suede leather
Liner Material:Fur, Gore-Tex
Sole Material:Latex, Rubber

More from Meindl

Meindl Caribe Lady GTX
£119.78
Meindl Caribe Lady GTXCompare 14 Prices
Meindl Lite Trail GTX
£135.58
Meindl Lite Trail GTXCompare 16 Prices
Meindl Rapide Lady GTX
£194.25
Meindl Rapide Lady GTXCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Activo Sport Lady GTX
£127.89
Meindl Activo Sport Lady GTXCompare 6 Prices
Meindl Air Active Soft
£14.29
Meindl Air Active SoftCompare 7 Prices
Meindl Lite Trail Lady GTX
£135.33
Meindl Lite Trail Lady GTXCompare 14 Prices
Meindl Philadelphia Lady GTX
£189.99
Meindl Philadelphia Lady GTXCompare 8 Prices
Meindl Sölden Lady
£119.54
Meindl Sölden LadyCompare 11 Prices
Meindl Abtenau Lady
£311.10
Meindl Abtenau LadyCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Kiruna GTX
prodImage
£332.22
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£332.22
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£332.22
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£332.22
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel